II TRAIL GORDÓN
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas

HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex. *
Club
Ritmo
FAYA (15,2)
O/Pos
A META (8,8)
1247PABLO VILLA GONZÁLEZ03:14:31SENIOR MAS1 M1WILD TRAIL PROJECT8:06 min/km02:06:46101:07:45
3025MARIA FERNANDEZ POLONIO03:59:47SENIOR FEM1 F1CORRIENDOXMORCIN9:59 min/km02:35:423001:24:04
2223PEDRO PINILLAS CARRO03:15:58SENIOR MAS200:01:27M2ATLETISMO FISIORAMA- DRASANVI8:09 min/km02:07:47201:08:10
5231VICTORIA SANTAMARIA LLAVERO04:28:49SENIOR FEM200:29:02F2SEL. CYL CUMBRES DE LEÓN11:12 min/km02:50:165201:38:32
3228GUZMÁN GONZÁLEZ MANTECÓN03:29:24SENIOR MAS300:14:52M3PEÑA DEL TREN TRAIL TEAM8:43 min/km02:18:59401:10:24
5426PATRICIA MUÑOZ ACERO04:33:14SENIOR FEM300:33:27F3SOLORUNNERS11:23 min/km02:56:285901:36:46
5828ISABEL ALONSO VÉLEZ04:37:24VETERANA A FEM1 F4INTELLIGENT INTERVAL11:33 min/km03:00:396601:36:45
4216IVAN TARANO BUERES03:34:06SENIOR MAS400:19:34M4CD XENDASTUR8:55 min/km02:20:23601:13:42
6732PATRICIA PÉREZ PASCUAL04:42:19SENIOR FEM400:42:32F5LUDO AVENTURA11:45 min/km02:59:166401:43:02
5241JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ03:35:41SENIOR MAS500:21:09M5CLUB DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON8:59 min/km02:17:07301:18:34
7417ISABEL MARTÍNEZ NOVO04:52:29VETERANA A FEM200:15:04F6C.D.PARAMO RUNNERS12:11 min/km03:07:217601:45:08
698ROBERTO MARTINEZ PELLO03:36:20VETERANO A MAS1 M6CORRIENDOXMORCIN9:00 min/km02:23:441001:12:35
807ANE BERAZA GUZMÁN04:58:05SENIOR FEM500:58:17F7BESAIDE12:25 min/km03:14:008701:44:04
7218HECTOR BENITO FERNANDEZ03:37:27SENIOR MAS600:22:56M7TODOVERTICAL V+9:03 min/km02:21:42801:15:45
81165MARÍA GONZÁLEZ RAMOS04:59:56SENIOR FEM601:00:09F8INDEPENDIENTE12:29 min/km03:13:218401:46:35
8197JOSE JAVIER CUBERO MARTIN03:38:05VETERANO A MAS200:01:45M8LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES9:05 min/km02:21:15701:16:49
9229LUCIANO GARRIDO BUJAN03:38:49VETERANO A MAS300:02:29M9CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL9:07 min/km02:22:11901:16:37
8718MIRNA ESTIGARRIBIA URAN05:03:03SENIOR FEM701:03:16F9INDEPENDIENTE12:37 min/km03:13:248501:49:38
9029ANA RICO ENRÍQUEZ05:08:33VETERANA A FEM300:31:09F10SOLORUNNERS12:51 min/km03:16:469701:51:47
1040DAVID REDONDO PEREZ03:39:48SENIOR MAS700:25:16M10CLUB DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON9:09 min/km02:23:551201:15:52
11175JOSE JUAN CLEMENTE DEL RIO03:42:40VETERANO A MAS400:06:19M11VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ9:16 min/km02:19:53501:22:46
10716SONIA MARTÍNEZ LEYENDA05:17:04VETERANA A FEM400:39:39F11ULTRA LIFE TEAM13:12 min/km03:21:3510801:55:28
11227IRENE RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO05:19:13SENIOR FEM801:19:26F12LA PEÑA DEL TREN TRAIL TEAM13:18 min/km03:26:5812401:52:14
12146ARTURO MIER MIER03:46:48SENIOR MAS800:32:16M12GM LOS URRIELES9:27 min/km02:26:501301:19:57
12023CRISTINA BELMAR MORENO05:22:39VETERANA A FEM500:45:14F13C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA13:26 min/km03:22:1611002:00:22
1369JORGE FRAILE RODRIGUEZ03:46:53VETERANO A MAS500:10:33M13VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ9:27 min/km02:29:051601:17:48
1477JULIO CÉSAR MARTINO PÉREZ03:47:11VETERANO A MAS600:10:51M14CLUB DE MONTAÑA VALDEÓN9:27 min/km02:28:201401:18:50
1223EVA LOPEZ GARCIA05:25:00VETERANA A FEM600:47:35F14LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES13:32 min/km03:24:4111602:00:19
12322RAQUEL FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ05:26:00VETERANA A FEM700:48:35F15CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE13:35 min/km03:29:0912801:56:50
1579ÁLVARO GONZALO PÉREZ03:47:12SENIOR MAS900:32:40M15INDEPENDIENTE9:28 min/km02:28:251501:18:46
13510EVA MARIA GARCÍA COQUE05:36:22VETERANA A FEM800:58:57F16CORRIENDOXMORCIN14:00 min/km03:35:2713602:00:54
16188JORGE GUERRA BADIA03:51:50VETERANO A MAS700:15:30M16G.M VALLE DE CAMALEÑO9:39 min/km02:32:432001:19:06
13730ROSA ANA ALVAREZ FIDALGO05:37:26SENIOR FEM901:37:38F17ASTURXANAS14:03 min/km03:28:1812602:09:07
17209SERGIO ALONSO LOPEZ03:52:42SENIOR MAS1000:38:10M17CA FISIORAMA-DRASANVI9:41 min/km02:23:531101:28:49
15524ROCIO NAREDO ROJO05:57:40SENIOR FEM1001:57:53F18INDEPENDIENTE14:54 min/km03:53:0316502:04:37
18108JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ SMITH03:53:07SENIOR MAS1100:38:35M18FRONTERA CELTA9:42 min/km02:35:473101:17:19
16120NEREA GOMEZ PARAMIO06:00:46VETERANA A FEM901:23:21F19SELER UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM15:01 min/km03:56:3816602:04:08
19199JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ03:54:44VETERANO B MAS1 M19CLUB ATLETISMO LEON9:46 min/km02:32:151901:22:28
20133FRANCISCO GONZALEZ LOPEZ03:55:01VETERANO A MAS800:18:40M20SOLORUNNERS9:47 min/km02:33:412601:21:19
16411BELÉN CASTRO CASTELLANOS06:05:52VETERANA A FEM1001:28:27F20TORTUGAS TRAIL LEÓN15:14 min/km03:50:3616302:15:15
21167SERGIO PAJARES ROJO03:55:33SENIOR MAS1200:41:01M21BESAYATREK - LA BRAÑA9:48 min/km02:33:342301:21:59
1738MIREYA LUCAS LÓPEZ06:39:34SENIOR FEM1102:39:46F21CUENCA DOLOMIA16:38 min/km03:58:4302:40:50
2237JONATHAN RICO PÉREZ03:55:38SENIOR MAS1300:41:06M22G.M.REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO9:49 min/km02:33:202201:22:17
2333CRISTIAN MENENDEZ PEREZ03:55:40SENIOR MAS1400:41:08M23AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS9:49 min/km02:33:382401:22:01
24207EDUARDO PEREZ VAZQUEZ03:55:43VETERANO A MAS900:19:23M24LANGREO TRAIL TEAM9:49 min/km02:36:023301:19:41
2572ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MARTÍNEZ03:55:58VETERANO A MAS1000:19:37M25CICLOS FRAN9:49 min/km02:33:382501:22:19
2692JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES03:56:29VETERANO A MAS1100:20:09M26ASTORGA RUNNING9:51 min/km02:33:552701:22:34
27142MOISÉS LARIN RUBIO03:56:44SENIOR MAS1500:42:12M27C. D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEÓN9:51 min/km02:35:032901:21:41
2843LUIS DOMIGUEZ PEREZ03:57:07VETERANO A MAS1200:20:47M28CAFES TOSCAF GMEA9:52 min/km02:34:282801:22:38
29180LUIS MANUEL MIRANTES SARRO03:57:46VETERANO A MAS1300:21:26M29INDEPENDIENTE9:54 min/km02:29:471701:27:58
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234