II TRAIL GORDÓN
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas

HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal *
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
FAYA (15,2)
O/Pos
A META (8,8)
1223EVA LOPEZ GARCIA05:25:00VETERANA A FEM600:47:35F14LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES13:32 min/km03:24:4111602:00:19
807ANE BERAZA GUZMÁN04:58:05SENIOR FEM500:58:17F7BESAIDE12:25 min/km03:14:008701:44:04
1738MIREYA LUCAS LÓPEZ06:39:34SENIOR FEM1102:39:46F21CUENCA DOLOMIA16:38 min/km03:58:4302:40:50
13510EVA MARIA GARCÍA COQUE05:36:22VETERANA A FEM800:58:57F16CORRIENDOXMORCIN14:00 min/km03:35:2713602:00:54
16411BELÉN CASTRO CASTELLANOS06:05:52VETERANA A FEM1001:28:27F20TORTUGAS TRAIL LEÓN15:14 min/km03:50:3616302:15:15
10716SONIA MARTÍNEZ LEYENDA05:17:04VETERANA A FEM400:39:39F11ULTRA LIFE TEAM13:12 min/km03:21:3510801:55:28
7417ISABEL MARTÍNEZ NOVO04:52:29VETERANA A FEM200:15:04F6C.D.PARAMO RUNNERS12:11 min/km03:07:217601:45:08
8718MIRNA ESTIGARRIBIA URAN05:03:03SENIOR FEM701:03:16F9INDEPENDIENTE12:37 min/km03:13:248501:49:38
16120NEREA GOMEZ PARAMIO06:00:46VETERANA A FEM901:23:21F19SELER UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM15:01 min/km03:56:3816602:04:08
12322RAQUEL FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ05:26:00VETERANA A FEM700:48:35F15CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE13:35 min/km03:29:0912801:56:50
12023CRISTINA BELMAR MORENO05:22:39VETERANA A FEM500:45:14F13C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA13:26 min/km03:22:1611002:00:22
15524ROCIO NAREDO ROJO05:57:40SENIOR FEM1001:57:53F18INDEPENDIENTE14:54 min/km03:53:0316502:04:37
3025MARIA FERNANDEZ POLONIO03:59:47SENIOR FEM1 F1CORRIENDOXMORCIN9:59 min/km02:35:423001:24:04
5426PATRICIA MUÑOZ ACERO04:33:14SENIOR FEM300:33:27F3SOLORUNNERS11:23 min/km02:56:285901:36:46
11227IRENE RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO05:19:13SENIOR FEM801:19:26F12LA PEÑA DEL TREN TRAIL TEAM13:18 min/km03:26:5812401:52:14
5828ISABEL ALONSO VÉLEZ04:37:24VETERANA A FEM1 F4INTELLIGENT INTERVAL11:33 min/km03:00:396601:36:45
9029ANA RICO ENRÍQUEZ05:08:33VETERANA A FEM300:31:09F10SOLORUNNERS12:51 min/km03:16:469701:51:47
13730ROSA ANA ALVAREZ FIDALGO05:37:26SENIOR FEM901:37:38F17ASTURXANAS14:03 min/km03:28:1812602:09:07
5231VICTORIA SANTAMARIA LLAVERO04:28:49SENIOR FEM200:29:02F2SEL. CYL CUMBRES DE LEÓN11:12 min/km02:50:165201:38:32
6732PATRICIA PÉREZ PASCUAL04:42:19SENIOR FEM400:42:32F5LUDO AVENTURA11:45 min/km02:59:166401:43:02
2333CRISTIAN MENENDEZ PEREZ03:55:40SENIOR MAS1400:41:08M23AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS9:49 min/km02:33:382401:22:01
14634CARLOS CABRERIZO IZQUIERDO05:50:17SENIOR MAS4902:35:45M129ELVIS BAND14:35 min/km03:36:5014102:13:26
6135SAÚL JIMÉNEZ DEL CAMPO04:39:54SENIOR MAS2701:25:22M57HASTA LA CIMA NO PARES11:39 min/km02:56:466001:43:08
12836PABLO ZAPICO MEDINA05:29:53SENIOR MAS4402:15:21M113INDEPENDIENTE13:44 min/km03:30:2412901:59:29
2237JONATHAN RICO PÉREZ03:55:38SENIOR MAS1300:41:06M22G.M.REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO9:49 min/km02:33:202201:22:17
12638MANUEL PRADO GONZALEZ05:28:18VETERANO A MAS5401:51:58M111TEAM LOGI TRAIL13:40 min/km03:26:2112202:01:57
16239RAFAEL SUAREZ MARTINEZ06:01:39VETERANO A MAS6902:25:19M143INDEPENDIENTE15:04 min/km03:46:0915502:15:29
1040DAVID REDONDO PEREZ03:39:48SENIOR MAS700:25:16M10CLUB DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON9:09 min/km02:23:551201:15:52
2843LUIS DOMIGUEZ PEREZ03:57:07VETERANO A MAS1200:20:47M28CAFES TOSCAF GMEA9:52 min/km02:34:282801:22:38
3644FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PEREZ04:06:53VETERANO A MAS1500:30:33M35NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO10:17 min/km02:36:363401:30:16
6346ALFREDO CADÓRNIGA PEDROSA04:40:24VETERANO A MAS2801:04:04M59TORTUGAS TRAIL LEÓN11:41 min/km02:57:136201:43:11
10149HÉCTOR MARTÍN YÉBOLES05:12:57SENIOR MAS3601:58:25M91INDEPENDIENTE13:02 min/km03:15:318901:57:25
13350ONÉSIMO ALEJANDRO PÉREZ05:35:05VETERANO B MAS1601:40:20M118CASA DE ASTURIAS13:57 min/km03:24:2711302:10:37
9651CARLOS SANTOS PIRIS05:11:00SENIOR MAS3401:56:28M86HIJOS DE ODIN12:57 min/km03:11:438001:59:16
12152CÉSAR GARCÍA GIL05:24:58VETERANO A MAS5101:48:38M108LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES13:32 min/km03:24:2811402:00:30
15953SANTIAGO DUEÑA HERRERO06:00:18VETERANO B MAS2002:05:33M141YORDAS15:00 min/km03:50:1516202:10:03
8454JAVIER GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ05:02:09VETERANO A MAS3701:25:49M76INDEPENDIENTE12:35 min/km03:12:038301:50:06
11456DAVID PASCUAL ABRANTES05:20:38SENIOR MAS4002:06:07M102INDEPENDIENTE13:21 min/km03:08:357702:12:03
9557JUAN CARLOS PARRA CARAMES05:10:52VETERANO A MAS4401:34:32M85ASTORGA RUNNING12:57 min/km03:16:349601:54:17
3358JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ PASCUAL04:03:41SENIOR MAS1700:49:09M32SEL. CYL CUMBRES DE LEÓN10:09 min/km02:31:131801:32:28
17059RENÉ TORIBIO GUTIÉRREZ06:15:38SENIOR MAS5503:01:06M150INDEPENDIENTE15:39 min/km04:04:0017102:11:37
6260RAFA GARCÍA MORI04:40:22VETERANO A MAS2701:04:01M58CD XENDASTUR11:40 min/km03:00:066501:40:15
9461IGNACIO VALDES PEREZ05:09:20VETERANO A MAS4301:33:00M84INDEPENDIENTE12:53 min/km03:20:3310501:48:46
12762JAVIER MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANTOVEÑA05:29:48VETERANO B MAS1401:35:04M112ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MOAL13:44 min/km03:31:1013001:58:37
3563JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ TASCON04:05:15VETERANO B MAS300:10:31M34CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE10:13 min/km02:39:463801:25:29
8264GONZALO DIAZ ÁLVAREZ04:59:58VETERANO A MAS3601:23:38M74GDM CABRALES12:29 min/km03:07:107501:52:48
9965LUCIO JOSE PERNIA ARANZANA05:11:30VETERANO B MAS901:16:45M89MAHAMUD BTT Y ZAPATILLAS12:58 min/km03:21:3610701:49:54
15866ANGEL SUAREZ MARTINEZ05:59:55VETERANO A MAS6702:23:35M140INDEPENDIENTE14:59 min/km03:50:4516402:09:10
1369JORGE FRAILE RODRIGUEZ03:46:53VETERANO A MAS500:10:33M13VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ9:27 min/km02:29:051601:17:48
5671IÑAKI BIKUÑA ZUBIZARRETA04:36:16VETERANO A MAS2400:59:56M53ALOÑA MENDI11:30 min/km03:03:047001:33:12
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234