II TRAIL GORDÓN
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas

HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat. *
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
FAYA (15,2)
O/Pos
A META (8,8)
1247PABLO VILLA GONZÁLEZ03:14:31SENIOR MAS1 M1WILD TRAIL PROJECT8:06 min/km02:06:46101:07:45
83190SERGIO CAMPO RODRÍGUEZ05:02:08SUB23 MAS1 M75INDEPENDIENTE12:35 min/km03:10:067901:52:01
19199JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ03:54:44VETERANO B MAS1 M19CLUB ATLETISMO LEON9:46 min/km02:32:151901:22:28
698ROBERTO MARTINEZ PELLO03:36:20VETERANO A MAS1 M6CORRIENDOXMORCIN9:00 min/km02:23:441001:12:35
3025MARIA FERNANDEZ POLONIO03:59:47SENIOR FEM1 F1CORRIENDOXMORCIN9:59 min/km02:35:423001:24:04
5828ISABEL ALONSO VÉLEZ04:37:24VETERANA A FEM1 F4INTELLIGENT INTERVAL11:33 min/km03:00:396601:36:45
8197JOSE JAVIER CUBERO MARTIN03:38:05VETERANO A MAS200:01:45M8LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES9:05 min/km02:21:15701:16:49
34140CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUÍN04:04:06VETERANO B MAS200:09:21M33CUMBRES DE LEÓN10:10 min/km02:36:003201:28:05
2223PEDRO PINILLAS CARRO03:15:58SENIOR MAS200:01:27M2ATLETISMO FISIORAMA- DRASANVI8:09 min/km02:07:47201:08:10
7417ISABEL MARTÍNEZ NOVO04:52:29VETERANA A FEM200:15:04F6C.D.PARAMO RUNNERS12:11 min/km03:07:217601:45:08
5231VICTORIA SANTAMARIA LLAVERO04:28:49SENIOR FEM200:29:02F2SEL. CYL CUMBRES DE LEÓN11:12 min/km02:50:165201:38:32
3228GUZMÁN GONZÁLEZ MANTECÓN03:29:24SENIOR MAS300:14:52M3PEÑA DEL TREN TRAIL TEAM8:43 min/km02:18:59401:10:24
5426PATRICIA MUÑOZ ACERO04:33:14SENIOR FEM300:33:27F3SOLORUNNERS11:23 min/km02:56:285901:36:46
9029ANA RICO ENRÍQUEZ05:08:33VETERANA A FEM300:31:09F10SOLORUNNERS12:51 min/km03:16:469701:51:47
9229LUCIANO GARRIDO BUJAN03:38:49VETERANO A MAS300:02:29M9CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL9:07 min/km02:22:11901:16:37
3563JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ TASCON04:05:15VETERANO B MAS300:10:31M34CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE10:13 min/km02:39:463801:25:29
42219AVELINO FLECHA TASCÓN04:15:36VETERANO B MAS400:20:51M41CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE10:39 min/km02:46:434501:28:52
6732PATRICIA PÉREZ PASCUAL04:42:19SENIOR FEM400:42:32F5LUDO AVENTURA11:45 min/km02:59:166401:43:02
10716SONIA MARTÍNEZ LEYENDA05:17:04VETERANA A FEM400:39:39F11ULTRA LIFE TEAM13:12 min/km03:21:3510801:55:28
4216IVAN TARANO BUERES03:34:06SENIOR MAS400:19:34M4CD XENDASTUR8:55 min/km02:20:23601:13:42
11175JOSE JUAN CLEMENTE DEL RIO03:42:40VETERANO A MAS400:06:19M11VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ9:16 min/km02:19:53501:22:46
1369JORGE FRAILE RODRIGUEZ03:46:53VETERANO A MAS500:10:33M13VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ9:27 min/km02:29:051601:17:48
65154PEDRO BRAVO LINARES04:41:11VETERANO B MAS500:46:27M61PEÑACORADA TRAIL-LOS REJOS11:42 min/km03:05:117301:35:59
5241JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ03:35:41SENIOR MAS500:21:09M5CLUB DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON8:59 min/km02:17:07301:18:34
807ANE BERAZA GUZMÁN04:58:05SENIOR FEM500:58:17F7BESAIDE12:25 min/km03:14:008701:44:04
12023CRISTINA BELMAR MORENO05:22:39VETERANA A FEM500:45:14F13C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA13:26 min/km03:22:1611002:00:22
1223EVA LOPEZ GARCIA05:25:00VETERANA A FEM600:47:35F14LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES13:32 min/km03:24:4111602:00:19
81165MARÍA GONZÁLEZ RAMOS04:59:56SENIOR FEM601:00:09F8INDEPENDIENTE12:29 min/km03:13:218401:46:35
7218HECTOR BENITO FERNANDEZ03:37:27SENIOR MAS600:22:56M7TODOVERTICAL V+9:03 min/km02:21:42801:15:45
1477JULIO CÉSAR MARTINO PÉREZ03:47:11VETERANO A MAS600:10:51M14CLUB DE MONTAÑA VALDEÓN9:27 min/km02:28:201401:18:50
75116JOSÉ ANTONIO SERRANO PÉREZ04:52:56VETERANO B MAS600:58:12M69INDEPENDIENTE12:12 min/km03:15:489101:37:08
8718MIRNA ESTIGARRIBIA URAN05:03:03SENIOR FEM701:03:16F9INDEPENDIENTE12:37 min/km03:13:248501:49:38
1040DAVID REDONDO PEREZ03:39:48SENIOR MAS700:25:16M10CLUB DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON9:09 min/km02:23:551201:15:52
16188JORGE GUERRA BADIA03:51:50VETERANO A MAS700:15:30M16G.M VALLE DE CAMALEÑO9:39 min/km02:32:432001:19:06
12322RAQUEL FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ05:26:00VETERANA A FEM700:48:35F15CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE13:35 min/km03:29:0912801:56:50
86164JOSÉ MARÍA ALONSO MONTALVO05:02:47VETERANO B MAS701:08:03M78LEÓN CORRE CHAPISTERÍA ALONSO12:36 min/km03:16:529901:45:55
12146ARTURO MIER MIER03:46:48SENIOR MAS800:32:16M12GM LOS URRIELES9:27 min/km02:26:501301:19:57
98225JOSÉ ÁNGEL ESCOBAR FERNÁNDEZ05:11:20VETERANO B MAS801:16:36M88LA CAÑADA LA RODA ALBACETE12:58 min/km03:21:3910901:49:41
20133FRANCISCO GONZALEZ LOPEZ03:55:01VETERANO A MAS800:18:40M20SOLORUNNERS9:47 min/km02:33:412601:21:19
13510EVA MARIA GARCÍA COQUE05:36:22VETERANA A FEM800:58:57F16CORRIENDOXMORCIN14:00 min/km03:35:2713602:00:54
11227IRENE RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO05:19:13SENIOR FEM801:19:26F12LA PEÑA DEL TREN TRAIL TEAM13:18 min/km03:26:5812401:52:14
1579ÁLVARO GONZALO PÉREZ03:47:12SENIOR MAS900:32:40M15INDEPENDIENTE9:28 min/km02:28:251501:18:46
9965LUCIO JOSE PERNIA ARANZANA05:11:30VETERANO B MAS901:16:45M89MAHAMUD BTT Y ZAPATILLAS12:58 min/km03:21:3610701:49:54
13730ROSA ANA ALVAREZ FIDALGO05:37:26SENIOR FEM901:37:38F17ASTURXANAS14:03 min/km03:28:1812602:09:07
16120NEREA GOMEZ PARAMIO06:00:46VETERANA A FEM901:23:21F19SELER UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM15:01 min/km03:56:3816602:04:08
24207EDUARDO PEREZ VAZQUEZ03:55:43VETERANO A MAS900:19:23M24LANGREO TRAIL TEAM9:49 min/km02:36:023301:19:41
15524ROCIO NAREDO ROJO05:57:40SENIOR FEM1001:57:53F18INDEPENDIENTE14:54 min/km03:53:0316502:04:37
10075ANGEL BÈCARES MARTINEZ05:12:10VETERANO B MAS1001:17:26M90FARMATRUCHAS.COM13:00 min/km03:24:4711701:47:23
16411BELÉN CASTRO CASTELLANOS06:05:52VETERANA A FEM1001:28:27F20TORTUGAS TRAIL LEÓN15:14 min/km03:50:3616302:15:15
2572ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MARTÍNEZ03:55:58VETERANO A MAS1000:19:37M25CICLOS FRAN9:49 min/km02:33:382501:22:19
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234