II TRAIL GORDÓN
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas

HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat *
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
FAYA (15,2)
O/Pos
A META (8,8)
1247PABLO VILLA GONZÁLEZ03:14:31SENIOR MAS1 M1WILD TRAIL PROJECT8:06 min/km02:06:46101:07:45
83190SERGIO CAMPO RODRÍGUEZ05:02:08SUB23 MAS1 M75INDEPENDIENTE12:35 min/km03:10:067901:52:01
19199JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ03:54:44VETERANO B MAS1 M19CLUB ATLETISMO LEON9:46 min/km02:32:151901:22:28
698ROBERTO MARTINEZ PELLO03:36:20VETERANO A MAS1 M6CORRIENDOXMORCIN9:00 min/km02:23:441001:12:35
3025MARIA FERNANDEZ POLONIO03:59:47SENIOR FEM1 F1CORRIENDOXMORCIN9:59 min/km02:35:423001:24:04
5828ISABEL ALONSO VÉLEZ04:37:24VETERANA A FEM1 F4INTELLIGENT INTERVAL11:33 min/km03:00:396601:36:45
2223PEDRO PINILLAS CARRO03:15:58SENIOR MAS200:01:27M2ATLETISMO FISIORAMA- DRASANVI8:09 min/km02:07:47201:08:10
8197JOSE JAVIER CUBERO MARTIN03:38:05VETERANO A MAS200:01:45M8LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES9:05 min/km02:21:15701:16:49
9229LUCIANO GARRIDO BUJAN03:38:49VETERANO A MAS300:02:29M9CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL9:07 min/km02:22:11901:16:37
11175JOSE JUAN CLEMENTE DEL RIO03:42:40VETERANO A MAS400:06:19M11VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ9:16 min/km02:19:53501:22:46
34140CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUÍN04:04:06VETERANO B MAS200:09:21M33CUMBRES DE LEÓN10:10 min/km02:36:003201:28:05
3563JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ TASCON04:05:15VETERANO B MAS300:10:31M34CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE10:13 min/km02:39:463801:25:29
1369JORGE FRAILE RODRIGUEZ03:46:53VETERANO A MAS500:10:33M13VIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ9:27 min/km02:29:051601:17:48
1477JULIO CÉSAR MARTINO PÉREZ03:47:11VETERANO A MAS600:10:51M14CLUB DE MONTAÑA VALDEÓN9:27 min/km02:28:201401:18:50
3228GUZMÁN GONZÁLEZ MANTECÓN03:29:24SENIOR MAS300:14:52M3PEÑA DEL TREN TRAIL TEAM8:43 min/km02:18:59401:10:24
7417ISABEL MARTÍNEZ NOVO04:52:29VETERANA A FEM200:15:04F6C.D.PARAMO RUNNERS12:11 min/km03:07:217601:45:08
16188JORGE GUERRA BADIA03:51:50VETERANO A MAS700:15:30M16G.M VALLE DE CAMALEÑO9:39 min/km02:32:432001:19:06
20133FRANCISCO GONZALEZ LOPEZ03:55:01VETERANO A MAS800:18:40M20SOLORUNNERS9:47 min/km02:33:412601:21:19
24207EDUARDO PEREZ VAZQUEZ03:55:43VETERANO A MAS900:19:23M24LANGREO TRAIL TEAM9:49 min/km02:36:023301:19:41
4216IVAN TARANO BUERES03:34:06SENIOR MAS400:19:34M4CD XENDASTUR8:55 min/km02:20:23601:13:42
2572ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MARTÍNEZ03:55:58VETERANO A MAS1000:19:37M25CICLOS FRAN9:49 min/km02:33:382501:22:19
2692JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES03:56:29VETERANO A MAS1100:20:09M26ASTORGA RUNNING9:51 min/km02:33:552701:22:34
2843LUIS DOMIGUEZ PEREZ03:57:07VETERANO A MAS1200:20:47M28CAFES TOSCAF GMEA9:52 min/km02:34:282801:22:38
42219AVELINO FLECHA TASCÓN04:15:36VETERANO B MAS400:20:51M41CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE10:39 min/km02:46:434501:28:52
5241JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ03:35:41SENIOR MAS500:21:09M5CLUB DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON8:59 min/km02:17:07301:18:34
29180LUIS MANUEL MIRANTES SARRO03:57:46VETERANO A MAS1300:21:26M29INDEPENDIENTE9:54 min/km02:29:471701:27:58
7218HECTOR BENITO FERNANDEZ03:37:27SENIOR MAS600:22:56M7TODOVERTICAL V+9:03 min/km02:21:42801:15:45
1040DAVID REDONDO PEREZ03:39:48SENIOR MAS700:25:16M10CLUB DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEON9:09 min/km02:23:551201:15:52
31109MARCOS ARIJITA SÁNCHEZ04:02:26VETERANO A MAS1400:26:06M30CD XENDASTUR10:06 min/km02:37:133501:25:13
5231VICTORIA SANTAMARIA LLAVERO04:28:49SENIOR FEM200:29:02F2SEL. CYL CUMBRES DE LEÓN11:12 min/km02:50:165201:38:32
3644FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PEREZ04:06:53VETERANO A MAS1500:30:33M35NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO10:17 min/km02:36:363401:30:16
9029ANA RICO ENRÍQUEZ05:08:33VETERANA A FEM300:31:09F10SOLORUNNERS12:51 min/km03:16:469701:51:47
37202SERGIO ALFONSO ARIAS ESTEBAN04:08:11VETERANO A MAS1600:31:51M36ALCARRIATREKKING-TEGORSPORT10:20 min/km02:43:464101:24:24
38156FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ OLEA04:08:28VETERANO A MAS1700:32:08M37CLUB DE MONTAÑA VILLALFEIDE10:21 min/km02:39:393701:28:49
12146ARTURO MIER MIER03:46:48SENIOR MAS800:32:16M12GM LOS URRIELES9:27 min/km02:26:501301:19:57
1579ÁLVARO GONZALO PÉREZ03:47:12SENIOR MAS900:32:40M15INDEPENDIENTE9:28 min/km02:28:251501:18:46
5426PATRICIA MUÑOZ ACERO04:33:14SENIOR FEM300:33:27F3SOLORUNNERS11:23 min/km02:56:285901:36:46
41147OSCAR GONZALEZ VERDEJO04:13:43VETERANO A MAS1800:37:22M40PEÑACORADA TRAIL10:34 min/km02:45:334301:28:09
17209SERGIO ALONSO LOPEZ03:52:42SENIOR MAS1000:38:10M17CA FISIORAMA-DRASANVI9:41 min/km02:23:531101:28:49
18108JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ SMITH03:53:07SENIOR MAS1100:38:35M18FRONTERA CELTA9:42 min/km02:35:473101:17:19
10716SONIA MARTÍNEZ LEYENDA05:17:04VETERANA A FEM400:39:39F11ULTRA LIFE TEAM13:12 min/km03:21:3510801:55:28
21167SERGIO PAJARES ROJO03:55:33SENIOR MAS1200:41:01M21BESAYATREK - LA BRAÑA9:48 min/km02:33:342301:21:59
2237JONATHAN RICO PÉREZ03:55:38SENIOR MAS1300:41:06M22G.M.REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO9:49 min/km02:33:202201:22:17
2333CRISTIAN MENENDEZ PEREZ03:55:40SENIOR MAS1400:41:08M23AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS9:49 min/km02:33:382401:22:01
27142MOISÉS LARIN RUBIO03:56:44SENIOR MAS1500:42:12M27C. D. DE MONTAÑA CUMBRES DE LEÓN9:51 min/km02:35:032901:21:41
6732PATRICIA PÉREZ PASCUAL04:42:19SENIOR FEM400:42:32F5LUDO AVENTURA11:45 min/km02:59:166401:43:02
12023CRISTINA BELMAR MORENO05:22:39VETERANA A FEM500:45:14F13C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMIA13:26 min/km03:22:1611002:00:22
46240MARCELINO CONEJO ROZADA04:21:47VETERANO A MAS1900:45:26M45RUN0410:54 min/km02:51:245301:30:22
48204JOSÉ CARLOS MENO MIGUEZ04:22:16VETERANO A MAS2000:45:55M47ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA CAR10:55 min/km02:44:494201:37:26
65154PEDRO BRAVO LINARES04:41:11VETERANO B MAS500:46:27M61PEÑACORADA TRAIL-LOS REJOS11:42 min/km03:05:117301:35:59
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234