III CROSS POPULAR LLANGRÉU
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
04/22/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Neto
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club *
Ritmo
58152DAVID FERNANDEZ CASO00:22:4800:22:41VETERANOS A16M50 4:33 min/km
19154ELADIO ARAIZ ÍÑIGUEZ00:18:1200:18:09VETERANOS A3M19 3:38 min/km
10016ALBA FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:25:5400:25:47SENIOR F7F22 5:10 min/km
10123JOSE ALBERTO CAVEDA GONZALEZ00:25:5600:25:48SENIOR M23M79 5:11 min/km
14198PURI HERNÁNDEZ MARTIN00:40:5300:40:39VETERANAS B9F48AEROBIC8:10 min/km
143108RUTH GARCIA PRENDES00:40:5300:40:39SENIOR F14F50AEROBIC8:10 min/km
130109MAR PEÑA CHAPINAL00:33:0900:32:57VETERANAS A12F39AEROBIC6:37 min/km
14252MONTSERRAT GONZÁLEZ CAMBLOR00:40:5300:40:40VETERANAS B10F49AEROBIC8:10 min/km
13659LUZ MARIA LOREDO VILCHES00:35:4000:35:26VETERANAS C5F44AEROBIC7:08 min/km
27151SAMUEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ00:19:2400:19:22SENIOR M8M26ATLETISMO VALLE DEL NALON3:52 min/km
21JORGE VEGA GARCIANo presentadoNo presentadoVETERANOS AMAVILÉS ATLETIMO 
13820CONSO CARRERO00:37:2500:37:14VETERANAS B7F45AYALA INTERIORISMO7:29 min/km
12931JOSÉ MANUEL MENÉNDEZ RUBIO00:32:2900:32:17VETERANOS C9M91AYALGA INTERIORISMO6:29 min/km
10822DANIEL GOMEZ IGLESIAS00:26:4300:26:31VETERANOS B7M83AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:20 min/km
3224JAVIER VEGA VIÑA00:19:5700:19:47SENIOR M10M30AYALGA INTERIORISMO3:59 min/km
12825RUTH IGLESIAS TEJEDA00:31:5900:31:49VETERANAS A11F38AYALGA INTERIORISMO6:23 min/km
12026ERICA FERNANDEZ VALLE00:28:0100:27:49VETERANAS A9F31AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:36 min/km
12427CARMEN GARCÍA CANCIO00:29:4200:29:30VETERANAS B5F34AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:56 min/km
12562CARMEN MARIÑO GONZÁLEZ00:29:4200:29:30VETERANAS C3F35AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:56 min/km
10958ANNA DE PALMA00:26:4700:26:36SENIOR F8F26AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:21 min/km
10748HENAR GONZALEZ GONZALEZ00:26:4300:26:32VETERANAS C1F25AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:20 min/km
13949MARTA PAREZ DIAZ00:37:2500:37:14SENIOR F13F46AYALGA INTERIORISMO7:29 min/km
116127MARTÍN BRAGA GARMÓN00:27:4900:27:41JUVENIL M7M87AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:33 min/km
78111PABLO ALVAREZ REA00:24:1800:24:05VETERANOS A26M65AYALGA INTERIORISMO4:51 min/km
59118DANIEL CASAL GONZÁLEZ00:22:4800:22:41SENIOR M16M51AYALGA INTERIORISMO4:33 min/km
10591PABLO CASAL GONZÁLEZ00:26:2100:26:14SENIOR M26M82AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:16 min/km
5392ANGEL MANUEL LAMAS FERNÁNDEZ00:22:2200:22:19VETERANOS A13M45CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS4:28 min/km
11886MARIO MATOS GONZALEZ00:27:5900:27:54VETERANOS A29M89CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS5:35 min/km
134102ALBA LÓPEZ MARTINEZ00:35:0400:34:51JUVENIL F6F42CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS7:00 min/km
99137CARMEN MARIA ALEJOS BERMUDEZ00:25:5300:25:50SENIOR F6F21CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS5:10 min/km
66135MOISES SANCHEZ GARCIA00:23:3300:23:26VETERANOS A21M56CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS4:42 min/km
12651BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ GARCIA00:29:5500:29:49SENIOR F11F36CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS5:59 min/km
5567TINO VALLE CAMPO00:22:3900:22:37VETERANOS B5M47CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS4:31 min/km
3174ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS00:19:4900:19:46VETERANOS A6M29CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS3:57 min/km
7680JUAN VICENTE GARCIAS00:24:1500:24:10SENIOR M18M63CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS4:51 min/km
82PABLO FERNÁNDEZ GILNo presentadoNo presentadoVETERANOS BMCAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS 
4696CARLOS MARTINEZ PALACIOS00:21:4100:21:36VETERANOS A9M40CARRERISTAS4:20 min/km
2376JOSÉ ANTONIO NAVARRO BRAGA1100:19:1300:19:11VETERANOS B2M22CHANWAS3:50 min/km
8477SONIA GÓMEZ MARTIN00:24:4500:24:43VETERANAS B4F16CHANWAS4:57 min/km
114119MIGUEL ORTIZ DE GUINEA00:27:0400:26:53VETERANOS D2M85CLUB DEPORTIVO ESBARDU5:24 min/km
95141LETICIA BLANCO TOLEDO00:25:3800:25:31SENIOR F5F19COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN5:07 min/km
133113CLARA VALLES CAMBLOR00:33:2700:33:16VETERANAS C4F41COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN6:41 min/km
13166MINI MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA00:33:2700:33:15VETERANAS B6F40COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN6:41 min/km
14068CARMEN JAMBRINA QUIROS00:38:5900:38:47VETERANAS B8F47COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN7:47 min/km
5256JENIFER EXTREMERA JAMBRINA00:22:1500:22:12SENIOR F2F8COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN4:27 min/km
1557CARLOS JIROUT TELENTI00:17:5300:17:50SENIOR M6M15COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN3:34 min/km
1323EFRÉN GARCÍA PESQUERA00:33:2700:33:15VETERANOS D3M92COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN6:41 min/km
6529VICTOR LORENZO DELGADO00:23:2000:23:13VETERANOS A20M55CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT4:40 min/km
9430JOSE ROZADA ORTEGA00:25:3300:25:25VETERANOS C8M76CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT5:06 min/km
7081RUBÉN FERNANDEZLOPEZ00:24:0100:23:53VETERANOS A22M58CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT4:48 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23