III CROSS POPULAR LLANGRÉU
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
04/22/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre *
Tiempo
Tiempo Neto
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
49110ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ00:22:0100:21:49VETERANOS A12M43INDEPENDIENTE4:24 min/km
6743ADRIANA FERNÁNDEZ LASO00:23:3600:23:34JUVENIL F3F11ESTADIO LANGREO B4:43 min/km
5697ADRIANO MATEOS ANTUÑA00:22:4300:22:38VETERANOS A14M48INDEPENDIENTE4:32 min/km
3571AGUSTÍN BALLESTEROS LÓPEZ00:20:1700:20:14SENIOR M12M32RIAÑO RUNNING4:03 min/km
69AITOR ALVAREZ FERNANDEZNo presentadoNo presentadoSENIOR MMINDEPENDIENTE 
98123AITOR DÍAZ ROBLES00:25:5100:25:45JUVENIL M6M78INDEPENDIENTE5:10 min/km
10016ALBA FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:25:5400:25:47SENIOR F7F22 5:10 min/km
134102ALBA LÓPEZ MARTINEZ00:35:0400:34:51JUVENIL F6F42CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS7:00 min/km
7142ALBA VELASCO RODRIGUEZ00:24:0400:24:02JUVENIL F4F13ESTADIO LANGREO A4:48 min/km
96101ALBERTO ARIAS CANGA00:25:4300:25:38SENIOR M22M77INDEPENDIENTE5:08 min/km
2547ALBERTO PUENTE ORDIZ00:19:1700:19:16JUVENIL M4M24ESTADIO LANGREO A3:51 min/km
38ALEJANDRO ONÍS DIAZ00:15:5700:15:57JUVENIL M1M3RUNMARC3:11 min/km
3813ALFREDO SUÁREZ MUIÑA00:20:2900:20:27VETERANOS B3M34RUNMARC4:05 min/km
5153ÁLVARO ARTIME DEL CAMPO00:16:1600:16:15PROMESA M2M5RUNMARC3:15 min/km
3953ALVARO LADA VALDES00:20:4300:20:38SENIOR M13M35INDEPENDIENTE4:08 min/km
12299ANA ISABEL ILLANES SUAREZ00:28:5200:28:42VETERANAS A10F33INDEPENDIENTE5:46 min/km
334ANA MARÍA PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ00:20:0400:20:02VETERANAS B1F3RUNMARC4:00 min/km
5392ANGEL MANUEL LAMAS FERNÁNDEZ00:22:2200:22:19VETERANOS A13M45CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS4:28 min/km
4445ÁNGELA PRADOS RAMOS00:21:3300:21:33JUVENIL F1F6ESTADIO LANGREO A4:18 min/km
10958ANNA DE PALMA00:26:4700:26:36SENIOR F8F26AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:21 min/km
8764ANTOLIN MIGUEZ URBANO00:24:5000:24:47VETERANOS C6M71OCHOBRE4:58 min/km
12651BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ GARCIA00:29:5500:29:49SENIOR F11F36CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS5:59 min/km
6178BERNARDINO NIÑO CABALLERO00:23:0600:23:03VETERANOS A17M52RIAÑO RUNNING4:37 min/km
65CARLOS ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ00:16:2200:16:21PROMESA M3M6RUNMARC3:16 min/km
1557CARLOS JIROUT TELENTI00:17:5300:17:50SENIOR M6M15COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN3:34 min/km
117114CARLOS LORITE MARTÍNEZ00:27:5200:27:47SENIOR M28M88INDEPENDIENTE5:34 min/km
4696CARLOS MARTINEZ PALACIOS00:21:4100:21:36VETERANOS A9M40CARRERISTAS4:20 min/km
99137CARMEN MARIA ALEJOS BERMUDEZ00:25:5300:25:50SENIOR F6F21CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS5:10 min/km
12427CARMEN GARCÍA CANCIO00:29:4200:29:30VETERANAS B5F34AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:56 min/km
9255CARMEN GONZALEZ SUAREZ00:25:3000:25:16SENIOR F4F18ESTADIO LANGREO A5:06 min/km
14068CARMEN JAMBRINA QUIROS00:38:5900:38:47VETERANAS B8F47COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN7:47 min/km
12562CARMEN MARIÑO GONZÁLEZ00:29:4200:29:30VETERANAS C3F35AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:56 min/km
12193CAROLINA CARNEIRO MARTÍNEZ00:28:5200:28:42SENIOR F10F32INDEPENDIENTE5:46 min/km
1728CÉSAR FERNÁNDEZ ACEBAL00:18:0000:17:59VETERANOS A1M17ESTADIO LANGREO B3:36 min/km
133113CLARA VALLES CAMBLOR00:33:2700:33:16VETERANAS C4F41COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN6:41 min/km
8940CLAUDIA HUERTA LÓPEZ00:24:5900:24:56JUVENIL F5F17ESTADIO LANGREO B4:59 min/km
13820CONSO CARRERO00:37:2500:37:14VETERANAS B7F45AYALA INTERIORISMO7:29 min/km
59118DANIEL CASAL GONZÁLEZ00:22:4800:22:41SENIOR M16M51AYALGA INTERIORISMO4:33 min/km
10822DANIEL GOMEZ IGLESIAS00:26:4300:26:31VETERANOS B7M83AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:20 min/km
140DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALONo presentadoNo presentadoVETERANOS BMSCD RIBADESELLA 
58152DAVID FERNANDEZ CASO00:22:4800:22:41VETERANOS A16M50 4:33 min/km
47139DAVID GONZÁLEZ MONTES00:21:5600:21:52VETERANOS A10M41SANTA OLAYA4:23 min/km
24148DAVID MENÉNDEZ LINDE00:19:1700:19:14SENIOR M7M23INDEPENDIENTE3:51 min/km
712DENIS DIAZ RUBIO00:16:3600:16:35PROMESA M4M7RUNMARC3:19 min/km
97128DIANA PIEC GOGOLA00:25:4900:25:45VETERANAS A4F20INDEPENDIENTE5:09 min/km
1323EFRÉN GARCÍA PESQUERA00:33:2700:33:15VETERANOS D3M92COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN6:41 min/km
19154ELADIO ARAIZ ÍÑIGUEZ00:18:1200:18:09VETERANOS A3M19 3:38 min/km
77138ELOY URIA FERNANDEZ00:24:1800:24:11VETERANOS A25M64CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT4:51 min/km
3174ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS00:19:4900:19:46VETERANOS A6M29CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS3:57 min/km
12026ERICA FERNANDEZ VALLE00:28:0100:27:49VETERANAS A9F31AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:36 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23