III CROSS POPULAR LLANGRÉU
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
04/22/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Neto
Cat. *
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
8940CLAUDIA HUERTA LÓPEZ00:24:5900:24:56JUVENIL F5F17ESTADIO LANGREO B4:59 min/km
7142ALBA VELASCO RODRIGUEZ00:24:0400:24:02JUVENIL F4F13ESTADIO LANGREO A4:48 min/km
6743ADRIANA FERNÁNDEZ LASO00:23:3600:23:34JUVENIL F3F11ESTADIO LANGREO B4:43 min/km
4445ÁNGELA PRADOS RAMOS00:21:3300:21:33JUVENIL F1F6ESTADIO LANGREO A4:18 min/km
50100IRENE IZQUIERDO PITA00:22:0300:22:01JUVENIL F2F7ESTADIO LANGREO A4:24 min/km
134102ALBA LÓPEZ MARTINEZ00:35:0400:34:51JUVENIL F6F42CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS7:00 min/km
16115JAVIER PUERTA GÓMEZ00:17:5700:17:56JUVENIL M2M16UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO3:35 min/km
98123AITOR DÍAZ ROBLES00:25:5100:25:45JUVENIL M6M78INDEPENDIENTE5:10 min/km
116127MARTÍN BRAGA GARMÓN00:27:4900:27:41JUVENIL M7M87AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:33 min/km
4146IAN EXTREMERA JAMBRINA00:20:5800:20:58JUVENIL M5M37ESTADIO LANGREO B4:11 min/km
2547ALBERTO PUENTE ORDIZ00:19:1700:19:16JUVENIL M4M24ESTADIO LANGREO A3:51 min/km
38ALEJANDRO ONÍS DIAZ00:15:5700:15:57JUVENIL M1M3RUNMARC3:11 min/km
2136IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ00:18:3900:18:38JUVENIL M3M21ESTADIO LANGREO A3:43 min/km
226NELA LOIS IGLESIAS00:19:0100:18:59PROMESA F1F1ESTADIO LANGREO B3:48 min/km
12739VERONICA CARREIRA FONTAO00:29:5500:29:54PROMESA F3F37INDEPENDIENTE5:59 min/km
6294SARA RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ00:23:1400:23:11PROMESA F2F10ESTADIO LANGREO B4:38 min/km
117PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ00:17:0700:17:06PROMESA M6M11RUNMARC3:25 min/km
712DENIS DIAZ RUBIO00:16:3600:16:35PROMESA M4M7RUNMARC3:19 min/km
217GERARDO CASAS RODRÍGUEZ00:15:5100:15:50PROMESA M1M2RUNMARC3:10 min/km
5153ÁLVARO ARTIME DEL CAMPO00:16:1600:16:15PROMESA M2M5RUNMARC3:15 min/km
99MARCOS OBEJO PANDO00:16:5500:16:54PROMESA M5M9ESTADIO LANGREO A3:23 min/km
65CARLOS ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ00:16:2200:16:21PROMESA M3M6RUNMARC3:16 min/km
1314PEDRO INCLÁN CARRERO00:17:2200:17:21PROMESA M7M13ESTADIO LANGREO A3:28 min/km
13538VANESA CARREIRA FONTAO00:35:2600:35:23SENIOR F12F43INDEPENDIENTE7:05 min/km
13949MARTA PAREZ DIAZ00:37:2500:37:14SENIOR F13F46AYALGA INTERIORISMO7:29 min/km
12651BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ GARCIA00:29:5500:29:49SENIOR F11F36CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS5:59 min/km
9255CARMEN GONZALEZ SUAREZ00:25:3000:25:16SENIOR F4F18ESTADIO LANGREO A5:06 min/km
5256JENIFER EXTREMERA JAMBRINA00:22:1500:22:12SENIOR F2F8COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN4:27 min/km
10958ANNA DE PALMA00:26:4700:26:36SENIOR F8F26AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:21 min/km
6060LUCÍA LORITE MARTÍNEZ00:22:5000:22:46SENIOR F3F9INDEPENDIENTE4:34 min/km
143108RUTH GARCIA PRENDES00:40:5300:40:39SENIOR F14F50AEROBIC8:10 min/km
12193CAROLINA CARNEIRO MARTÍNEZ00:28:5200:28:42SENIOR F10F32INDEPENDIENTE5:46 min/km
95141LETICIA BLANCO TOLEDO00:25:3800:25:31SENIOR F5F19COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN5:07 min/km
28146TAMARA FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:19:2500:19:23SENIOR F1F2LA CEREZAL TEAM3:53 min/km
10016ALBA FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:25:5400:25:47SENIOR F7F22 5:10 min/km
112121GELI AUGUSTO MONTES00:26:5600:26:50SENIOR F9F28CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT5:23 min/km
99137CARMEN MARIA ALEJOS BERMUDEZ00:25:5300:25:50SENIOR F6F21CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS5:10 min/km
74131JONATAN ARGÜELLES DIEGO00:24:0900:24:02SENIOR M17M61CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT4:49 min/km
10132MANUEL PÉREZ BLANCO00:17:0000:16:58SENIOR M4M10RUNMARC3:24 min/km
90133GUILLERMO JAMNRINA LOPEZ00:24:5900:24:52SENIOR M19M73CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT4:59 min/km
59118DANIEL CASAL GONZÁLEZ00:22:4800:22:41SENIOR M16M51AYALGA INTERIORISMO4:33 min/km
117114CARLOS LORITE MARTÍNEZ00:27:5200:27:47SENIOR M28M88INDEPENDIENTE5:34 min/km
10123JOSE ALBERTO CAVEDA GONZALEZ00:25:5600:25:48SENIOR M23M79 5:11 min/km
29145PABLO SANTANA00:19:2900:19:25SENIOR M9M27INDEPENDIENTE3:53 min/km
27151SAMUEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ00:19:2400:19:22SENIOR M8M26ATLETISMO VALLE DEL NALON3:52 min/km
51147PABLO DEL VAL00:22:1500:22:11SENIOR M14M44INDEPENDIENTE4:27 min/km
24148DAVID MENÉNDEZ LINDE00:19:1700:19:14SENIOR M7M23INDEPENDIENTE3:51 min/km
96101ALBERTO ARIAS CANGA00:25:4300:25:38SENIOR M22M77INDEPENDIENTE5:08 min/km
111103MAURO SÁNCHEZ00:26:5600:26:50SENIOR M27M84CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT5:23 min/km
54105JAIRO ALONSO RAMOS00:22:3700:22:35SENIOR M15M46KM0 LANGREO4:31 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23