III CROSS POPULAR LLANGRÉU
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
04/22/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Neto *
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
11MOHA BAKKALI00:15:2900:15:29SENIOR M1M1RUNMARC3:05 min/km
217GERARDO CASAS RODRÍGUEZ00:15:5100:15:50PROMESA M1M2RUNMARC3:10 min/km
38ALEJANDRO ONÍS DIAZ00:15:5700:15:57JUVENIL M1M3RUNMARC3:11 min/km
42MARCOS PEÓN AZCANO00:16:0300:16:03SENIOR M2M4RUNMARC3:12 min/km
5153ÁLVARO ARTIME DEL CAMPO00:16:1600:16:15PROMESA M2M5RUNMARC3:15 min/km
65CARLOS ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ00:16:2200:16:21PROMESA M3M6RUNMARC3:16 min/km
712DENIS DIAZ RUBIO00:16:3600:16:35PROMESA M4M7RUNMARC3:19 min/km
815JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ00:16:4400:16:43SENIOR M3M8ESTADIO LANGREO B3:20 min/km
99MARCOS OBEJO PANDO00:16:5500:16:54PROMESA M5M9ESTADIO LANGREO A3:23 min/km
10132MANUEL PÉREZ BLANCO00:17:0000:16:58SENIOR M4M10RUNMARC3:24 min/km
117PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ00:17:0700:17:06PROMESA M6M11RUNMARC3:25 min/km
1211RAMIRO JAVIER BARCIA LOPEZ00:17:1300:17:12VETERANOS B1M12RUNMARC3:26 min/km
1314PEDRO INCLÁN CARRERO00:17:2200:17:21PROMESA M7M13ESTADIO LANGREO A3:28 min/km
1479HUGO SUÁREZ BEGEGA00:17:3800:17:34SENIOR M5M14INDEPENDIENTE3:31 min/km
1557CARLOS JIROUT TELENTI00:17:5300:17:50SENIOR M6M15COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN3:34 min/km
16115JAVIER PUERTA GÓMEZ00:17:5700:17:56JUVENIL M2M16UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO3:35 min/km
1728CÉSAR FERNÁNDEZ ACEBAL00:18:0000:17:59VETERANOS A1M17ESTADIO LANGREO B3:36 min/km
1833GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ00:18:0200:18:01VETERANOS A2M18ESTADIO LANGREO A3:36 min/km
19154ELADIO ARAIZ ÍÑIGUEZ00:18:1200:18:09VETERANOS A3M19 3:38 min/km
2061JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA TEMPRANO00:18:3500:18:33VETERANOS A4M20INDEPENDIENTE3:43 min/km
2136IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ00:18:3900:18:38JUVENIL M3M21ESTADIO LANGREO A3:43 min/km
226NELA LOIS IGLESIAS00:19:0100:18:59PROMESA F1F1ESTADIO LANGREO B3:48 min/km
2376JOSÉ ANTONIO NAVARRO BRAGA1100:19:1300:19:11VETERANOS B2M22CHANWAS3:50 min/km
24148DAVID MENÉNDEZ LINDE00:19:1700:19:14SENIOR M7M23INDEPENDIENTE3:51 min/km
2547ALBERTO PUENTE ORDIZ00:19:1700:19:16JUVENIL M4M24ESTADIO LANGREO A3:51 min/km
26126MANUEL JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ00:19:2100:19:20VETERANOS C1M25TRIATLÓN GIJÓN3:52 min/km
27151SAMUEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ00:19:2400:19:22SENIOR M8M26ATLETISMO VALLE DEL NALON3:52 min/km
28146TAMARA FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:19:2500:19:23SENIOR F1F2LA CEREZAL TEAM3:53 min/km
29145PABLO SANTANA00:19:2900:19:25SENIOR M9M27INDEPENDIENTE3:53 min/km
3090VICTOR LUIS TORRE GONZALEZ00:19:4300:19:39VETERANOS A5M28INDEPENDIENTE3:56 min/km
3174ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS00:19:4900:19:46VETERANOS A6M29CAJA RURAL DE ASTURIAS3:57 min/km
3224JAVIER VEGA VIÑA00:19:5700:19:47SENIOR M10M30AYALGA INTERIORISMO3:59 min/km
334ANA MARÍA PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ00:20:0400:20:02VETERANAS B1F3RUNMARC4:00 min/km
3434MARCOS PÉREZ LOSADA00:20:1200:20:11SENIOR M11M31ESTADIO LANGREO B4:02 min/km
3571AGUSTÍN BALLESTEROS LÓPEZ00:20:1700:20:14SENIOR M12M32RIAÑO RUNNING4:03 min/km
3684JOSÉ ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ ANTUÑA00:20:2200:20:18VETERANOS C2M33CORRESIERO ATLETISMO4:04 min/km
3710MARTA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA00:20:2400:20:21VETERANAS B2F4RUNMARC4:04 min/km
3813ALFREDO SUÁREZ MUIÑA00:20:2900:20:27VETERANOS B3M34RUNMARC4:05 min/km
3953ALVARO LADA VALDES00:20:4300:20:38SENIOR M13M35INDEPENDIENTE4:08 min/km
4085ROGELIO LLANEZA BARAGAÑO00:20:4800:20:40VETERANOS A7M36INDEPENDIENTE4:09 min/km
4146IAN EXTREMERA JAMBRINA00:20:5800:20:58JUVENIL M5M37ESTADIO LANGREO B4:11 min/km
4273MIGUEL SAN MARTÍN CORTE00:21:2700:21:22VETERANOS A8M38RUN04 GIJÓN4:17 min/km
43106LAURA SÁNCHEZ SUÁREZ00:21:3100:21:23VETERANAS A1F5CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT4:18 min/km
4583JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA PRESNO00:21:3500:21:32VETERANOS B4M39INDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km
4445ÁNGELA PRADOS RAMOS00:21:3300:21:33JUVENIL F1F6ESTADIO LANGREO A4:18 min/km
4696CARLOS MARTINEZ PALACIOS00:21:4100:21:36VETERANOS A9M40CARRERISTAS4:20 min/km
49110ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ00:22:0100:21:49VETERANOS A12M43INDEPENDIENTE4:24 min/km
47139DAVID GONZÁLEZ MONTES00:21:5600:21:52VETERANOS A10M41SANTA OLAYA4:23 min/km
48117ISIDRO GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ00:21:5900:21:52VETERANOS A11M42CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT4:23 min/km
50100IRENE IZQUIERDO PITA00:22:0300:22:01JUVENIL F2F7ESTADIO LANGREO A4:24 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23