III CROSS POPULAR LLANGRÉU
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
04/22/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Neto
Cat.
Pos. Cat. *
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
11MOHA BAKKALI00:15:2900:15:29SENIOR M1M1RUNMARC3:05 min/km
334ANA MARÍA PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ00:20:0400:20:02VETERANAS B1F3RUNMARC4:00 min/km
226NELA LOIS IGLESIAS00:19:0100:18:59PROMESA F1F1ESTADIO LANGREO B3:48 min/km
38ALEJANDRO ONÍS DIAZ00:15:5700:15:57JUVENIL M1M3RUNMARC3:11 min/km
1211RAMIRO JAVIER BARCIA LOPEZ00:17:1300:17:12VETERANOS B1M12RUNMARC3:26 min/km
217GERARDO CASAS RODRÍGUEZ00:15:5100:15:50PROMESA M1M2RUNMARC3:10 min/km
1728CÉSAR FERNÁNDEZ ACEBAL00:18:0000:17:59VETERANOS A1M17ESTADIO LANGREO B3:36 min/km
8632JOSÉ LUIS SANTOS MORÁN00:24:4700:24:46VETERANOS D1M70INDEPENDIENTE4:57 min/km
4445ÁNGELA PRADOS RAMOS00:21:3300:21:33JUVENIL F1F6ESTADIO LANGREO A4:18 min/km
10748HENAR GONZALEZ GONZALEZ00:26:4300:26:32VETERANAS C1F25AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:20 min/km
43106LAURA SÁNCHEZ SUÁREZ00:21:3100:21:23VETERANAS A1F5CORAZÓN NEGRO CROSSFIT4:18 min/km
26126MANUEL JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ00:19:2100:19:20VETERANOS C1M25TRIATLÓN GIJÓN3:52 min/km
28146TAMARA FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:19:2500:19:23SENIOR F1F2LA CEREZAL TEAM3:53 min/km
114119MIGUEL ORTIZ DE GUINEA00:27:0400:26:53VETERANOS D2M85CLUB DEPORTIVO ESBARDU5:24 min/km
16115JAVIER PUERTA GÓMEZ00:17:5700:17:56JUVENIL M2M16UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO3:35 min/km
69116ISABEL ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ00:23:5600:23:52VETERANAS A2F12RIAÑO RUNNING4:47 min/km
6294SARA RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ00:23:1400:23:11PROMESA F2F10ESTADIO LANGREO B4:38 min/km
50100IRENE IZQUIERDO PITA00:22:0300:22:01JUVENIL F2F7ESTADIO LANGREO A4:24 min/km
2376JOSÉ ANTONIO NAVARRO BRAGA1100:19:1300:19:11VETERANOS B2M22CHANWAS3:50 min/km
3684JOSÉ ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ ANTUÑA00:20:2200:20:18VETERANOS C2M33CORRESIERO ATLETISMO4:04 min/km
5256JENIFER EXTREMERA JAMBRINA00:22:1500:22:12SENIOR F2F8COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN4:27 min/km
11070MARTA MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA00:26:4900:26:37VETERANAS C2F27INDEPENDIENTE5:21 min/km
1833GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ00:18:0200:18:01VETERANOS A2M18ESTADIO LANGREO A3:36 min/km
3710MARTA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA00:20:2400:20:21VETERANAS B2F4RUNMARC4:04 min/km
5153ÁLVARO ARTIME DEL CAMPO00:16:1600:16:15PROMESA M2M5RUNMARC3:15 min/km
42MARCOS PEÓN AZCANO00:16:0300:16:03SENIOR M2M4RUNMARC3:12 min/km
1323EFRÉN GARCÍA PESQUERA00:33:2700:33:15VETERANOS D3M92COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN6:41 min/km
65CARLOS ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ00:16:2200:16:21PROMESA M3M6RUNMARC3:16 min/km
3813ALFREDO SUÁREZ MUIÑA00:20:2900:20:27VETERANOS B3M34RUNMARC4:05 min/km
815JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ00:16:4400:16:43SENIOR M3M8ESTADIO LANGREO B3:20 min/km
2136IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ00:18:3900:18:38JUVENIL M3M21ESTADIO LANGREO A3:43 min/km
6060LUCÍA LORITE MARTÍNEZ00:22:5000:22:46SENIOR F3F9INDEPENDIENTE4:34 min/km
12562CARMEN MARIÑO GONZÁLEZ00:29:4200:29:30VETERANAS C3F35AYALGA INTERIORISMO5:56 min/km
6854LUIS ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ RONDEROS00:23:3900:23:32VETERANOS C3M57INDEPENDIENTE4:43 min/km
12739VERONICA CARREIRA FONTAO00:29:5500:29:54PROMESA F3F37INDEPENDIENTE5:59 min/km
6743ADRIANA FERNÁNDEZ LASO00:23:3600:23:34JUVENIL F3F11ESTADIO LANGREO B4:43 min/km
7975MARIA DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ GARCIA00:24:2200:24:18VETERANAS A3F14RIAÑO RUNNING4:52 min/km
80130NOEMI MORENO RODRIGUEZ00:24:3200:24:30VETERANAS B3F15TRIATLÓN GIJÓN4:54 min/km
19154ELADIO ARAIZ ÍÑIGUEZ00:18:1200:18:09VETERANOS A3M19 3:38 min/km
81150MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ00:24:3700:24:28VETERANOS C4M66INDEPENDIENTE4:55 min/km
97128DIANA PIEC GOGOLA00:25:4900:25:45VETERANAS A4F20INDEPENDIENTE5:09 min/km
10132MANUEL PÉREZ BLANCO00:17:0000:16:58SENIOR M4M10RUNMARC3:24 min/km
133113CLARA VALLES CAMBLOR00:33:2700:33:16VETERANAS C4F41COLLACIOS D'EFRÉN6:41 min/km
4583JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA PRESNO00:21:3500:21:32VETERANOS B4M39INDEPENDIENTE4:19 min/km
8477SONIA GÓMEZ MARTIN00:24:4500:24:43VETERANAS B4F16CHANWAS4:57 min/km
7142ALBA VELASCO RODRIGUEZ00:24:0400:24:02JUVENIL F4F13ESTADIO LANGREO A4:48 min/km
9255CARMEN GONZALEZ SUAREZ00:25:3000:25:16SENIOR F4F18ESTADIO LANGREO A5:06 min/km
2061JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA TEMPRANO00:18:3500:18:33VETERANOS A4M20INDEPENDIENTE3:43 min/km
2547ALBERTO PUENTE ORDIZ00:19:1700:19:16JUVENIL M4M24ESTADIO LANGREO A3:51 min/km
712DENIS DIAZ RUBIO00:16:3600:16:35PROMESA M4M7RUNMARC3:19 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
[1]23