PUERTA DE MUNIELLOS (MOAL)
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
Web Oficial
04/14/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
[1]234567
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex. *
Club
Ritmo
A META
1502ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ00:56:57SENIOR MAS1 M1WILD TRAIL PROJECT4:44 min/km00:56:54
13503YOLANDA MARTÍN RAMOS01:10:10SENIOR FEM1 F1WILD TRAIL PROJECT5:50 min/km01:10:07
2504JOEL AUBESO00:59:05SENIOR MAS200:02:08M2WILD TRAIL PROJECT4:55 min/km00:59:02
28846BELEN BETOLAZA CADENAS01:15:28SENIOR FEM200:05:17F2ASTURXANAS6:17 min/km01:15:25
33666ALBA REY PENELAS01:16:53SENIOR FEM300:06:43F3AD JARNACHAS6:24 min/km01:16:53
3845RAUL CAMARA PÉREZ00:59:22SENIOR MAS300:02:25M3FEDERACION MONTAÑA CASTILLA Y LEÓN4:56 min/km00:59:19
86524RAQUEL OCHOA TAMARGO01:28:41SENIOR FEM400:18:30F4OVIEDO ATLETISMO7:23 min/km01:28:36
4554DAVID REDONDO PEREZ01:02:11SENIOR MAS400:05:14M4CUMBRES DE LEON5:10 min/km01:02:07
95637MARIA DEL CARMEN CASTRO REMIS01:30:13SENIOR FEM500:20:03F5G.M. PEÑA SANTA7:31 min/km01:29:58
5812AITOR LLAMEDO VIGIL01:03:50SENIOR MAS500:06:53M5NAVA TRAIL5:19 min/km01:03:48
107840TANIA HUERTA COLLADO01:33:09VETERANAS A1 F6CRONOASTUR7:45 min/km01:33:02
6664GUILLERMO PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ01:06:15SENIOR MAS600:09:18M6CD RELIEVE5:31 min/km01:06:13
7515BORJA RIESGO GUARDADO01:06:36SENIOR MAS700:09:39M7C.D. CARACOLES Y CAIMANES5:33 min/km01:06:33
110834LUCIA VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ01:33:45SUB-23 FEM1 F7RECTA FINAL TOSCAF7:48 min/km01:33:34
8796ALEXANDRE URBINA RUBIO01:07:27SENIOR MAS800:10:30M8COMPRESSPORT / LÔ ESPORT / SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAIL RUNNERS5:37 min/km01:07:24
118797NURIA GIRÓN RODRÍGUEZ01:35:39VETERANAS A200:02:29F8RUNNING PARK MADRID7:58 min/km01:35:29
9802RAUL FERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ01:08:47VETERANOS A1 M9CANGURO ACC5:43 min/km01:08:45
127804TERESA SANCHEZ SANTAMARIA01:36:55SENIOR FEM600:26:45F9WILD TRAIL PROJECT8:04 min/km01:36:51
10835JOSÉ MANUEL FLOREZ VELASCO01:08:55SUB-23 MAS1 M10CD RELIEVE5:44 min/km01:08:50
134757CARMEN GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ01:37:37SENIOR FEM700:27:26F10INDEPENDIENTE8:08 min/km01:37:30
135612BEATRIZ OVIDE VALDES01:37:45VETERANAS A300:04:36F11INDEPENDIENTE8:08 min/km01:37:34
11805JOSE ANTONIO DE PABLO MOZO01:09:20VETERANOS A200:00:33M11WILD TRAIL PROJECT5:46 min/km01:09:17
12768LUIS CARDONA RECIO01:09:58SENIOR MAS900:13:01M12INDEPENDIENTE5:49 min/km01:09:55
136777CARMEN MARÍA CADENAS ALONSO01:37:53VETERANAS A400:04:43F12A.D. MOAL8:09 min/km01:37:43
137730PAULA BOTAS CERVERO01:38:01VETERANAS A500:04:52F13ESPORTATE-BIKILA8:10 min/km01:37:50
14670MARIANO DÍAZ SANCHO01:11:14VETERANOS A300:02:27M13CAFES TOSCAF GMEA5:56 min/km01:11:11
142579VANESA TINEO GUERRERO01:39:37SENIOR FEM800:29:27F14INDEPENDIENTE8:18 min/km01:39:26
15852RAMON SUAREZ MENDEZ01:11:32SENIOR MAS1000:14:35M14AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS5:57 min/km01:11:28
16658JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ01:11:37VETERANOS A400:02:50M15ATLETISMO NARCEA5:58 min/km01:11:33
148726ROSALYN FERNÁNDEZ SANTIAGO01:40:18VETERANAS A600:07:09F15LAS CORRECAMINOS8:21 min/km01:40:09
17510VÍCTOR MENÉNDEZ LÓPEZ01:11:40SENIOR MAS1100:14:43M16A.D. MOAL5:58 min/km01:11:40
149600GEMA ORTEGA VERDUGO01:40:39SENIOR FEM900:30:29F16C.M. DESERT AMUNT8:23 min/km01:40:34
150704CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ01:40:44VETERANAS A700:07:35F17INDEPENDIENTE8:23 min/km01:40:37
18843MANUEL JESUS GOMEZ FRAILE01:11:49SENIOR MAS1200:14:52M17WILD TRAIL PROJECT5:59 min/km01:11:46
19763JAVIER GARCÍA EIJO01:12:37SUB-23 MAS200:03:42M18TOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL6:03 min/km01:12:33
154523BELINDA RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ01:40:58VETERANAS A800:07:48F18TRAILCANTOS8:24 min/km01:40:43
160576ACEBO RODRIGUEZ01:42:02SENIOR FEM1000:31:52F19INDEPENDIENTE8:30 min/km01:41:49
20824DIEGO RAMOS RUIZ01:12:53CADETE MAS1 M19GM PICU PIENZU LAFUENTE6:04 min/km01:12:50
162634PAULA MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ01:42:04SENIOR FEM1100:31:53F20ASOCIACION DE MOAL8:30 min/km01:41:49
21532CAMILO GUTIÉRREZ01:13:01SENIOR MAS1300:16:04M20INDEPENDIENTE6:05 min/km01:12:55
163548LUCÍA TUYA SERRANO01:42:10VETERANAS A900:09:00F21A.D. SIN FRONTERAS8:30 min/km01:41:51
22652JAIRO LÓPEZ FERREIRA01:13:40SENIOR MAS1400:16:43M21A.D. MOAL6:08 min/km01:13:37
23541DANIEL GONZALEZ MARRON01:13:49SENIOR MAS1500:16:52M22A.D. MOAL6:09 min/km01:13:46
169598MARTA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ01:42:47VETERANAS A1000:09:38F22INDEPENDIENTE8:33 min/km01:42:41
24638FELIX FERNANDEZ FRADE01:14:15CADETE MAS200:01:22M23ATLETISMO NARCEA6:11 min/km01:14:12
171685MÓNICA DEL CUETO CAÑÓN01:43:15VETERANAS A1100:10:06F23GM PICU PIENZU LAFUENTE8:36 min/km01:43:07
173646NURIA DOS SANTOS ALVES01:43:36VETERANAS A1200:10:26F24LAS CORRECAMINOS8:38 min/km01:43:24
25531HUGO CENTENO SUAREZ01:14:25SENIOR MAS1600:17:28M24CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON6:12 min/km01:14:15
26663IVAN COLLAR NAVEIRAS01:15:16SENIOR MAS1700:18:19M25RELIEVE6:16 min/km01:15:11
174680BORGI TAMARGO LOPEZ01:43:41VETERANAS B1 F25CLUB RELIEVE8:38 min/km01:43:33
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
[1]234567