PUERTA DE MUNIELLOS (MOAL)
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
Web Oficial
04/14/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
[1]234567
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat. *
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
A META
559NURIA GARCÍA GARCÍARetiradoCADETE FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
219651JIMENA RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ01:50:18CADETE FEM1 F44CLUB ATLETISMO NARCEA9:11 min/km01:50:08
825GEMA LAGO LAGONo presentadoCADETE FEM FCLUB ATLETISMO NARCEA 
39837DIEGO MEGIDO GARCÍA01:18:26CADETE MAS300:05:33M36ATLETISMO NARCEA6:32 min/km01:18:22
20824DIEGO RAMOS RUIZ01:12:53CADETE MAS1 M19GM PICU PIENZU LAFUENTE6:04 min/km01:12:50
24638FELIX FERNANDEZ FRADE01:14:15CADETE MAS200:01:22M23ATLETISMO NARCEA6:11 min/km01:14:12
239639SAMUEL ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ01:55:53CADETE MAS500:42:59M185INDEPENDIENTE9:39 min/km01:55:48
40682YAGO BARÓN PALMERO01:18:51CADETE MAS400:05:57M37CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN6:34 min/km01:18:47
69684OSCAR BARON PALMERO01:25:00JUNIOR MAS200:04:31M66CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN7:05 min/km01:24:56
46696DAVID ROZA DE CASTRO01:20:28JUNIOR MAS1 M43NAVA TRAIL6:42 min/km01:20:26
256740ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ GUERRA02:01:24JUNIOR MAS500:40:55M192FIT NATURE10:07 min/km02:01:10
79645JOSÉ MANUEL MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ01:27:10JUNIOR MAS400:06:41M76INDEPENDIENTE7:15 min/km01:27:05
77539JUAN RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE01:26:38JUNIOR MAS300:06:09M74NARCEA ESQUI CLUB7:13 min/km01:26:34
561LAURA VALDÉS GONZÁLEZ-LLANOSNo presentadoSENIOR FEM FA.D. SIN FRONTERAS 
565VANESSA LÓPEZNo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
13503YOLANDA MARTÍN RAMOS01:10:10SENIOR FEM1 F1WILD TRAIL PROJECT5:50 min/km01:10:07
28846BELEN BETOLAZA CADENAS01:15:28SENIOR FEM200:05:17F2ASTURXANAS6:17 min/km01:15:25
207501LORENA AUMENTE PÉREZ01:49:01SENIOR FEM2000:38:51F37TEAM TAXUS9:05 min/km01:48:55
288519OLGA VAELLO PECINO03:03:20SENIOR FEM4701:53:10F86INDEPENDIENTE15:16 min/km03:03:20
86524RAQUEL OCHOA TAMARGO01:28:41SENIOR FEM400:18:30F4OVIEDO ATLETISMO7:23 min/km01:28:36
251527LORENA MARÍN DEL REY02:01:04SENIOR FEM3100:50:53F60INDEPENDIENTE10:05 min/km02:00:48
249528JENNIFER ARGÜELLES MESA02:01:00SENIOR FEM3000:50:49F59RAZASTUR10:05 min/km02:00:40
205535MARÍA GUIOMAR MEJÍA CASILLAS01:48:49SENIOR FEM1900:38:38F36INDEPENDIENTE9:04 min/km01:48:33
95637MARIA DEL CARMEN CASTRO REMIS01:30:13SENIOR FEM500:20:03F5G.M. PEÑA SANTA7:31 min/km01:29:58
210620DIANA LORENZO SANTALLA01:49:29SENIOR FEM2100:39:18F40RUTAS DEL BIERZO / LA CANTINA DE PEÑALBA9:07 min/km01:49:01
202622ANA BELÉN PÉREZ VILLA01:48:45SENIOR FEM1700:38:35F33INDEPENDIENTE9:03 min/km01:48:35
627ELENA PESQUERA FERNÁNDEZNo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
162634PAULA MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ01:42:04SENIOR FEM1100:31:53F20ASOCIACION DE MOAL8:30 min/km01:41:49
160576ACEBO RODRIGUEZ01:42:02SENIOR FEM1000:31:52F19INDEPENDIENTE8:30 min/km01:41:49
142579VANESA TINEO GUERRERO01:39:37SENIOR FEM800:29:27F14INDEPENDIENTE8:18 min/km01:39:26
260582AURORA DE LERA RIESGO02:05:28SENIOR FEM3800:55:18F68INDEPENDIENTE10:27 min/km02:05:18
265584MONICA REGLERO FERNANDEZ02:08:09SENIOR FEM3900:57:58F71FIT NATURE10:40 min/km02:07:56
588MARTA FERNANDEZ LAGONo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
266589DENIA VILCHES FERNANDEZ02:08:47SENIOR FEM4000:58:36F72INDEPENDIENTE10:43 min/km02:08:28
267590ANGELA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ-AVELLO02:08:47SENIOR FEM4100:58:37F73INDEPENDIENTE10:43 min/km02:08:29
232599BRENDA CABO DÍAZ01:53:04SENIOR FEM2600:42:53F51MUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON9:25 min/km01:52:58
149600GEMA ORTEGA VERDUGO01:40:39SENIOR FEM900:30:29F16C.M. DESERT AMUNT8:23 min/km01:40:34
246602NAIARA CAMBAS RUBIO01:59:18SENIOR FEM2900:49:07F58MAJALASNA9:56 min/km01:58:54
603MARTA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZRetiradoSENIOR FEM FCORRECAMINOS 
185608LIDIA GONZALEZ LORENZO01:45:51SENIOR FEM1300:35:41F28NORTESUR8:49 min/km01:45:42
609MARÍA RUBIO MUÑOZNo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
268735ANDREA ÁLVAREZ RUBIO02:09:02SENIOR FEM4200:58:52F74INDEPENDIENTE10:45 min/km02:08:48
240746SONIA MARTINEZ CAÑIBANO01:56:02SENIOR FEM2700:45:52F55INDEPENDIENTE9:40 min/km01:55:46
193750ROSA M. PEREZ LÓPEZ01:47:01SENIOR FEM1500:36:50F30CROSSFIT AVILES8:55 min/km01:46:46
270755EVA CASTRO BRAVO02:10:37SENIOR FEM4401:00:27F76INDEPENDIENTE10:53 min/km02:10:37
186756LAURA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ01:46:16SENIOR FEM1400:36:06F29INDEPENDIENTE8:51 min/km01:46:09
134757CARMEN GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ01:37:37SENIOR FEM700:27:26F10INDEPENDIENTE8:08 min/km01:37:30
259762AZUCENA GARCIA ACERO02:04:42SENIOR FEM3700:54:31F67CORRE CON ELLAS10:23 min/km02:04:32
258769YESSICA CABO CASERO02:02:59SENIOR FEM3600:52:49F66INDEPENDIENTE10:14 min/km02:02:48
242767LUCÍA ALONSO MORÁN01:57:19SENIOR FEM2800:47:09F57INDEPENDIENTE9:46 min/km01:57:00
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
[1]234567