PUERTA DE MUNIELLOS (MOAL)
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
Web Oficial
04/14/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
[1]234567
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat. *
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
A META
1502ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ00:56:57SENIOR MAS1 M1WILD TRAIL PROJECT4:44 min/km00:56:54
13503YOLANDA MARTÍN RAMOS01:10:10SENIOR FEM1 F1WILD TRAIL PROJECT5:50 min/km01:10:07
42629JAVIER CALVO GONZALEZ01:19:53VETERANOS B1 M39INDEPENDIENTE6:39 min/km01:19:49
219651JIMENA RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ01:50:18CADETE FEM1 F44CLUB ATLETISMO NARCEA9:11 min/km01:50:08
174680BORGI TAMARGO LOPEZ01:43:41VETERANAS B1 F25CLUB RELIEVE8:38 min/km01:43:33
46696DAVID ROZA DE CASTRO01:20:28JUNIOR MAS1 M43NAVA TRAIL6:42 min/km01:20:26
9802RAUL FERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ01:08:47VETERANOS A1 M9CANGURO ACC5:43 min/km01:08:45
20824DIEGO RAMOS RUIZ01:12:53CADETE MAS1 M19GM PICU PIENZU LAFUENTE6:04 min/km01:12:50
110834LUCIA VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ01:33:45SUB-23 FEM1 F7RECTA FINAL TOSCAF7:48 min/km01:33:34
10835JOSÉ MANUEL FLOREZ VELASCO01:08:55SUB-23 MAS1 M10CD RELIEVE5:44 min/km01:08:50
107840TANIA HUERTA COLLADO01:33:09VETERANAS A1 F6CRONOASTUR7:45 min/km01:33:02
11805JOSE ANTONIO DE PABLO MOZO01:09:20VETERANOS A200:00:33M11WILD TRAIL PROJECT5:46 min/km01:09:17
118797NURIA GIRÓN RODRÍGUEZ01:35:39VETERANAS A200:02:29F8RUNNING PARK MADRID7:58 min/km01:35:29
69684OSCAR BARON PALMERO01:25:00JUNIOR MAS200:04:31M66CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN7:05 min/km01:24:56
208694MARIA CRISTINA GONZALEZ LEIVA01:49:08VETERANAS B200:05:27F38EL PARQUE-AVILES9:05 min/km01:48:55
57761JORGE LUIS FERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ01:23:10VETERANOS B200:03:17M54GM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO6:55 min/km01:23:05
19763JAVIER GARCÍA EIJO01:12:37SUB-23 MAS200:03:42M18TOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL6:03 min/km01:12:33
24638FELIX FERNANDEZ FRADE01:14:15CADETE MAS200:01:22M23ATLETISMO NARCEA6:11 min/km01:14:12
2504JOEL AUBESO00:59:05SENIOR MAS200:02:08M2WILD TRAIL PROJECT4:55 min/km00:59:02
28846BELEN BETOLAZA CADENAS01:15:28SENIOR FEM200:05:17F2ASTURXANAS6:17 min/km01:15:25
31521NICOLAS GONZALEZ ARIAS01:16:22SUB-23 MAS300:07:26M29COLISEUM6:21 min/km01:16:19
62533BENJAMIN GARCÍA ALVAREZ01:23:59VETERANOS B300:04:06M59ATLETISMO NARCEA6:59 min/km01:23:51
77539JUAN RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE01:26:38JUNIOR MAS300:06:09M74NARCEA ESQUI CLUB7:13 min/km01:26:34
135612BEATRIZ OVIDE VALDES01:37:45VETERANAS A300:04:36F11INDEPENDIENTE8:08 min/km01:37:34
33666ALBA REY PENELAS01:16:53SENIOR FEM300:06:43F3AD JARNACHAS6:24 min/km01:16:53
14670MARIANO DÍAZ SANCHO01:11:14VETERANOS A300:02:27M13CAFES TOSCAF GMEA5:56 min/km01:11:11
3845RAUL CAMARA PÉREZ00:59:22SENIOR MAS300:02:25M3FEDERACION MONTAÑA CASTILLA Y LEÓN4:56 min/km00:59:19
39837DIEGO MEGIDO GARCÍA01:18:26CADETE MAS300:05:33M36ATLETISMO NARCEA6:32 min/km01:18:22
241818HENAR VILORIA VERDUGO01:56:16VETERANAS B300:12:35F56AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS9:41 min/km01:56:00
16658JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ01:11:37VETERANOS A400:02:50M15ATLETISMO NARCEA5:58 min/km01:11:33
79645JOSÉ MANUEL MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ01:27:10JUNIOR MAS400:06:41M76INDEPENDIENTE7:15 min/km01:27:05
38695BORJA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ01:18:25SUB-23 MAS400:09:29M35CC LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MAR6:32 min/km01:18:25
40682YAGO BARÓN PALMERO01:18:51CADETE MAS400:05:57M37CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN6:34 min/km01:18:47
136777CARMEN MARÍA CADENAS ALONSO01:37:53VETERANAS A400:04:43F12A.D. MOAL8:09 min/km01:37:43
93607JOSE MANUEL MENENDEZ AMBRES01:29:56VETERANOS B400:10:02M89NORTESUR7:29 min/km01:29:50
276625MERCEDES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ02:20:19VETERANAS B400:36:38F80INDEPENDIENTE11:41 min/km02:20:01
4554DAVID REDONDO PEREZ01:02:11SENIOR MAS400:05:14M4CUMBRES DE LEON5:10 min/km01:02:07
86524RAQUEL OCHOA TAMARGO01:28:41SENIOR FEM400:18:30F4OVIEDO ATLETISMO7:23 min/km01:28:36
239639SAMUEL ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ01:55:53CADETE MAS500:42:59M185INDEPENDIENTE9:39 min/km01:55:48
95637MARIA DEL CARMEN CASTRO REMIS01:30:13SENIOR FEM500:20:03F5G.M. PEÑA SANTA7:31 min/km01:29:58
117780RAMON PALACIOS MARTINEZ01:35:38VETERANOS B500:15:44M110INDEPENDIENTE7:58 min/km01:35:32
84754RUBÉN SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ01:28:19SUB-23 MAS500:19:23M81INDEPENDIENTE7:21 min/km01:28:12
137730PAULA BOTAS CERVERO01:38:01VETERANAS A500:04:52F13ESPORTATE-BIKILA8:10 min/km01:37:50
256740ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ GUERRA02:01:24JUNIOR MAS500:40:55M192FIT NATURE10:07 min/km02:01:10
29743ALFONSO VÁZQUEZ ÁLVAREZ01:15:35VETERANOS A500:06:48M27INDEPENDIENTE6:17 min/km01:15:32
283706LAURA ASPRON ROJO02:38:21VETERANAS B500:54:40F83FIT NATURE13:11 min/km02:38:07
5812AITOR LLAMEDO VIGIL01:03:50SENIOR MAS500:06:53M5NAVA TRAIL5:19 min/km01:03:48
127804TERESA SANCHEZ SANTAMARIA01:36:55SENIOR FEM600:26:45F9WILD TRAIL PROJECT8:04 min/km01:36:51
35800FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ01:17:15VETERANOS A600:08:28M32AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:26 min/km01:17:11
155675JANO FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ01:41:10SUB-23 MAS600:32:14M137INDEPENDIENTE8:25 min/km01:41:04
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
[1]234567