CAMPEONATO ASTURIAS FEMPA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Campeonato Clubes
Estadísticas
03/18/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal *
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
731ANA CRISTINA AGUADO MORI04:14:12VETERANA B FEM1F5GM REINO ASTUR DE NEMBRA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO8:01 min/km
12JUAN JOSE SOMOHANO PERAMATO03:07:03SENIOR MAS1M1GDM CABRALES5:54 min/km
563RAQUEL RONCO CASTAÑON04:01:25VETERANA A FEM2F3GM AUSEVA7:36 min/km
34ANDRES GARCIA BLANCO03:10:34SENIOR MAS3M3AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:00 min/km
575SONIA AMAT VALERO04:01:42SENIOR FEM2F4AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS7:37 min/km
6PABLO SIERRA GONZÁLEZNo presentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
7EVA CRUZ MONTALBANNo presentadoVETERANA A FEMFGDM CABRALES 
28CARLOS SANCHEZ CASTRO03:08:57SENIOR MAS2M2MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON5:57 min/km
9MIRIAM GARCIA CAPINRetiradoSENIOR FEMFASTURXANAS TRAIL 
10XUAN CALDERÓN PRESANo presentadoSENIOR MASMAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS 
10311AMADOR GARCIA CRESPO04:34:01SENIOR MAS45M92GM PEÑA NAVA8:38 min/km
10512CARMEN BUENO GAYO04:34:03SENIOR FEM7F12GM PEÑA NAVA8:38 min/km
4713MARIA FERNANDEZ POLONIO03:58:06SENIOR FEM1F2CORRIENDO X MORCÍN7:30 min/km
2914LUIS DOMÍNGUEZ PEREZ03:41:42VETERANO A MAS10M29CAFES TOSCAF GMEA6:59 min/km
17915DIEGO GONZALEZ PEREZ06:06:22VETERANO A MAS72M152GM CUMBRE LLANGREU11:33 min/km
2116ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA03:36:05SENIOR MAS11M21GM CUMBRE LLANGREU6:49 min/km
8019ALBERTO MENENDEZ REGUEIRO04:18:02SENIOR MAS35M72AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS8:08 min/km
22CESAR POLADURA RUIZNo presentadoVETERANO A MASMCD HORIZONTE GIJON 
23JOSE ANTONIO LINARES PEREZRetiradoVETERANO B MASMGM LA PEÑA DE NAVA 
11424DAVID ZAPICO RIERA04:39:28SENIOR MAS49M102INDEPENDIENTE8:48 min/km
9625OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ04:30:24SENIOR MAS42M86COLLACIOS8:31 min/km
17626JOSE MANUEL ROZADA ALONSO06:00:34VETERANO B MAS14M149GRUPO MONTAÑA ANDECHA11:22 min/km
2228IÑAKI LOMBARDERO ANDRÉS03:36:42VETERANO A MAS6M22LAGUEYO6:50 min/km
10229ANDRES ENOL SANTAMARIA BLANCO04:33:50SENIOR MAS44M91LANGREO TRAIL TEAM8:38 min/km
30PABLO OCHOA GONZÁLEZNo presentadoSENIOR MASMAGUJA DE SOBIA 
6831SAUL JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO04:11:44SENIOR MAS29M64HASTA LA CIMA NO PARES7:56 min/km
4632LUIS ALBERTO CAMBA GONZÁLEZ03:56:22VETERANO A MAS17M45MOTOPOLLOS7:27 min/km
34FELIX JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZNo presentadoVETERANO B MASMCORRIENDO X MORCÍN 
1535IGNACIO PELLO ALVAREZ03:27:17SENIOR MAS8M15CD HORIZONTE GIJON6:32 min/km
36MARTA DIAZ SOLDEVILLANo presentadoVETERANA A FEMFCAFES TOSCAF GMEA 
37ELVIRA LONGO GONZALEZNo presentadoVETERANA A FEMFASTURXANAS TRAIL 
5438PABLO CABAL PEREZ04:01:19SENIOR MAS24M52TEAM OBAYA7:36 min/km
2640BORJA ARIAS03:39:56VETERANO A MAS8M26INDEPENDIENTE6:56 min/km
41IVAN TARANO BUERESRetiradoSENIOR MASMCD XENDASTUR 
942MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ03:21:03VETERANO A MAS2M9CD XENTE CORRENDERA6:20 min/km
14443IVÁN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ05:02:37SENIOR MAS57M128INDEPENDIENTE9:32 min/km
8244PABLO DIAZ SANCHEZ04:18:05SENIOR MAS37M74GM PICU FARIU8:08 min/km
12245EVA MARIA RICO TEJEDOR04:42:40SENIOR FEM8F13ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:55 min/km
47CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ ESPINANo presentadoSENIOR MASMGDM CABRALES 
9748JUAN GARCIA ALVAREZ04:31:46VETERANO B MAS5M87AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS8:34 min/km
10149FERNANDO LÓPEZ MENÉNDEZ04:33:48SENIOR MAS43M90LANGREO TRAIL TEAM8:38 min/km
2350CRISTIAN MENENDEZ PEREZ03:36:47SENIOR MAS12M23AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:50 min/km
14751JAVIER OBIOL ARNAEZ05:07:00VETERANO A MAS59M131CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS9:41 min/km
3452DAVID GARGANTIEL HERVAS03:47:11VETERANO A MAS13M34CD HORIZONTE GIJON7:10 min/km
10454DAVID GARCIA DE DIEGO04:34:02SENIOR MAS46M93CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA8:38 min/km
12956LUIS ARDURA LANZA04:52:49VETERANO B MAS8M115GM AUSEVA9:14 min/km
2457ANGEL ARGIMIRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ03:36:57VETERANO A MAS7M24CAFES TOSCAF GMEA6:50 min/km
1658CHUS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ03:27:35VETERANO A MAS5M16GM CORVERA6:32 min/km
760AITOR LLAMEDO VIGIL03:18:32SENIOR MAS4M7NAVA TRAIL6:15 min/km
9361BELEN BETOLAZA CADENAS04:28:31SENIOR FEM5F9ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:28 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
[1]2345