CAMPEONATO ASTURIAS FEMPA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Campeonato Clubes
Estadísticas
03/18/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat. *
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
6195JOSÉ MANUEL FLOREZ VELASCO04:05:32PROMESA MAS6M57CD RELIEVE7:44 min/km
4114ALEJANDRO MONTES VALLINA03:12:24PROMESA MAS1M4NAVA TRAIL6:04 min/km
13151DIMAS PEREIRA OBAYA03:25:35PROMESA MAS3M13INDEPENDIENTE6:29 min/km
6187ÁLVARO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA03:17:01PROMESA MAS2M6TEAM OBAYA6:12 min/km
35210ANDRES PEREZ GUTIERREZ03:49:59PROMESA MAS5M35CD XENDASTUR7:15 min/km
20217XURDE RAMOS03:30:59PROMESA MAS4M20AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:39 min/km
157212CAROLINA PALICIO VARELA05:12:19SENIOR FEM11F21GM CUMBRE LLANGREU9:51 min/km
244LETICIA LOBO ALVAREZNo presentadoSENIOR FEMFASGAYA TEAM 
123209ROSA ANA ALVAREZ FIDALGO04:42:44SENIOR FEM9F14ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:55 min/km
134267ADRIANA FERNÁNDEZ LORENCES04:56:19SENIOR FEM10F15GM LA PATANA9:20 min/km
173285MARTA POZUECO CACHERO05:53:56SENIOR FEM12F25CD HORIZONTE GIJON11:09 min/km
175177EVA RODRÍGUEZ PONTIGO05:59:26SENIOR FEM13F27TEAM OBAYA11:20 min/km
147PAULA GARCÍA CONDENo presentadoSENIOR FEMFCD HORIZONTE GIJON 
94149CARLA RODRÍGUEZ PARDO04:28:31SENIOR FEM6F10MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON8:28 min/km
76110MARTA DÍEZ MANZANO04:15:24SENIOR FEM4F7ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:03 min/km
99ANA MARIA GONZALEZ GARCIANo presentadoSENIOR FEMFCORRIENDO X MORCÍN 
113ZULIMA CARRION FLORESRetiradoSENIOR FEMFCD HORIZONTE GIJON 
12245EVA MARIA RICO TEJEDOR04:42:40SENIOR FEM8F13ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:55 min/km
9361BELEN BETOLAZA CADENAS04:28:31SENIOR FEM5F9ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:28 min/km
62AIDA CAMPOS HERNÁNDEZNo presentadoSENIOR FEMFMOTOPOLLOS 
7564BELEN MONTAVEZ LANGA04:14:48SENIOR FEM3F6ASTURXANAS TRAIL8:02 min/km
575SONIA AMAT VALERO04:01:42SENIOR FEM2F4AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS7:37 min/km
9MIRIAM GARCIA CAPINRetiradoSENIOR FEMFASTURXANAS TRAIL 
10512CARMEN BUENO GAYO04:34:03SENIOR FEM7F12GM PEÑA NAVA8:38 min/km
4713MARIA FERNANDEZ POLONIO03:58:06SENIOR FEM1F2CORRIENDO X MORCÍN7:30 min/km
2116ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA03:36:05SENIOR MAS11M21GM CUMBRE LLANGREU6:49 min/km
8019ALBERTO MENENDEZ REGUEIRO04:18:02SENIOR MAS35M72AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS8:08 min/km
10XUAN CALDERÓN PRESANo presentadoSENIOR MASMAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS 
10311AMADOR GARCIA CRESPO04:34:01SENIOR MAS45M92GM PEÑA NAVA8:38 min/km
6PABLO SIERRA GONZÁLEZNo presentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
12JUAN JOSE SOMOHANO PERAMATO03:07:03SENIOR MAS1M1GDM CABRALES5:54 min/km
34ANDRES GARCIA BLANCO03:10:34SENIOR MAS3M3AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:00 min/km
11424DAVID ZAPICO RIERA04:39:28SENIOR MAS49M102INDEPENDIENTE8:48 min/km
9625OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ04:30:24SENIOR MAS42M86COLLACIOS8:31 min/km
28CARLOS SANCHEZ CASTRO03:08:57SENIOR MAS2M2MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON5:57 min/km
10229ANDRES ENOL SANTAMARIA BLANCO04:33:50SENIOR MAS44M91LANGREO TRAIL TEAM8:38 min/km
30PABLO OCHOA GONZÁLEZNo presentadoSENIOR MASMAGUJA DE SOBIA 
6831SAUL JIMENEZ DEL CAMPO04:11:44SENIOR MAS29M64HASTA LA CIMA NO PARES7:56 min/km
1535IGNACIO PELLO ALVAREZ03:27:17SENIOR MAS8M15CD HORIZONTE GIJON6:32 min/km
5438PABLO CABAL PEREZ04:01:19SENIOR MAS24M52TEAM OBAYA7:36 min/km
41IVAN TARANO BUERESRetiradoSENIOR MASMCD XENDASTUR 
14443IVÁN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ05:02:37SENIOR MAS57M128INDEPENDIENTE9:32 min/km
8244PABLO DIAZ SANCHEZ04:18:05SENIOR MAS37M74GM PICU FARIU8:08 min/km
6767OSCAR ÁLVAREZ FERNANDEZ04:11:44SENIOR MAS28M63CD HORIZONTE GIJON7:56 min/km
1963ALFREDO MIGUEL CALVO03:29:36SENIOR MAS10M19INDEPENDIENTE6:36 min/km
47CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ ESPINANo presentadoSENIOR MASMGDM CABRALES 
10454DAVID GARCIA DE DIEGO04:34:02SENIOR MAS46M93CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA8:38 min/km
10149FERNANDO LÓPEZ MENÉNDEZ04:33:48SENIOR MAS43M90LANGREO TRAIL TEAM8:38 min/km
2350CRISTIAN MENENDEZ PEREZ03:36:47SENIOR MAS12M23AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:50 min/km
1192JOSE ENRIQUE GARCIA ALONSO03:21:47SENIOR MAS7M11AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:21 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
[1]2345