TRAIL CORTO DE GIJÓN 9K
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas

HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Video
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex. *
Club
Ritmo
INTERMEDIO
O/Pos
A META
O/Pos
8142ALBA DE MENDIOLAGOITIA DÍAZ00:56:49CADETE FEM1 F1CAFES TOSCAF GMEA6:10 min/km00:39:541100:16:548
1145DAVID MANUEL MARTINEZ RODIL00:48:32SENIOR MAS1 M1A TRAPELA5:16 min/km00:33:19100:15:121
14111ELVIRA LONGO GONZALEZ01:00:04VETERANA A FEM1 F2ASTURXANAS TRAIL6:31 min/km00:40:511200:19:1313
2179DANIEL MARTÍNEZ AZNAR00:51:03SENIOR MAS200:02:31M2ATLETICA AVILESINA5:33 min/km00:33:41200:17:222
23173NOHELIA ROBLES FERNANDEZ01:03:45SENIOR FEM1 F3CD XENDASTUR6:55 min/km00:43:522100:19:5323
3199EFFRAY GUTIÉRREZ VÁZQUEZ00:51:05SENIOR MAS300:02:32M3CD RELIEVE5:33 min/km00:34:25300:16:393
35126MARTA GARCÍA SANCHEZ01:06:22SENIOR FEM200:02:36F4CC ALTITUD7:12 min/km00:45:253000:20:5635
477MARCO PRIETO00:52:12VETERANO A MAS1 M4ASAC5:40 min/km00:35:44400:16:284
36140VANESA MUÑIZ PIEDRA01:06:22SENIOR FEM300:02:36F5INDEPENDIENTE7:12 min/km00:45:263100:20:5536
568JUAN JOSÉ MUELA CORBATO00:54:18VETERANO A MAS200:02:06M5INDEPENDIENTE5:54 min/km00:36:54500:17:245
4247CARMEN ARECHAGA RODRÍGUEZ01:07:26VETERANA A FEM200:07:21F6INDEPENDIENTE7:19 min/km00:45:493800:21:3642
6188IGNACIO VILLAR LÓPEZ00:55:06VETERANO B MAS1 M6CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA5:59 min/km00:38:21700:16:456
4427GEMMA MENASALVAS VAQUERO01:08:14VETERANA A FEM300:08:10F7TEAM NESPRAL7:25 min/km00:47:014500:21:1344
7144FERNANDO LAVIADA CORTINA00:55:48VETERANO B MAS200:00:41M7ATLETISMO VILLAVICIOSA6:03 min/km00:38:32800:17:167
55106VANESA MELLA BARBEITO01:10:53SENIOR FEM400:07:08F8INDEPENDIENTE7:42 min/km00:48:255300:22:2755
962DAVID GONZALEZ FUERTES00:57:36SENIOR MAS400:09:04M8INDEPENDIENTE6:15 min/km00:38:57900:18:389
1067ADRIÁN ALONSO ENGUITA00:58:08SENIOR MAS500:09:35M9INDEPENDIENTE6:19 min/km00:37:51600:20:1610
5711BEATRIZ OVIDE VALDES01:11:33VETERANA A FEM400:11:28F9INDEPENDIENTE7:46 min/km00:48:425500:22:5157
11193ADRIÁN ISUSI MEJUTO00:58:46SENIOR MAS600:10:14M10INDEPENDIENTE6:23 min/km00:39:121000:19:3411
58197MILAGROS ALVAREZ PARIENTE01:11:38VETERANA B FEM1 F10LA CEREZAL TEAM7:47 min/km00:48:235200:23:1458
12159FERNANDO PEREZ HERES01:00:00SENIOR MAS700:11:27M11INDEPENDIENTE6:31 min/km00:42:501700:17:1012
6471SONIA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ01:12:56VETERANA A FEM500:12:51F11INDEPENDIENTE7:55 min/km00:50:116000:22:4464
7092SONIA LAMAS MARTINEZ01:14:07SENIOR FEM500:10:22F12INDEPENDIENTE8:03 min/km00:50:536800:23:1470
13166JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ01:00:04SENIOR MAS800:11:32M12INDEPENDIENTE6:31 min/km00:41:511400:18:1214
72175SONIA SOTO GONZALEZ01:14:58SENIOR FEM600:11:12F13INDEPENDIENTE8:08 min/km00:51:037400:23:5573
1588JESUS FERNANDEZ BIGOTES01:01:03SENIOR MAS900:12:31M13INDEPENDIENTE6:38 min/km00:42:081500:18:5415
75117ELENA TERAN COTELO01:15:00VETERANA A FEM600:14:55F14INDEPENDIENTE8:09 min/km00:50:466500:24:1376
166JOSE IGNACIO GIL ALVAREZ01:01:50SENIOR MAS1000:13:17M14INDEPENDIENTE6:43 min/km00:41:171300:20:3216
765LARA MENENDEZ GONZALEZ01:15:00SENIOR FEM700:11:14F15INDEPENDIENTE8:09 min/km00:51:107500:23:4975
17104ROBERTO LOUZAO RUZA01:02:31SENIOR MAS1100:13:58M15FIT NATURE6:47 min/km00:43:262000:19:0417
1884AITOR GARCIA LÓPEZ01:03:19SENIOR MAS1200:14:47M16INDEPENDIENTE6:53 min/km00:44:052200:19:1318
82128BELÉN FERREIRA POLA01:17:22VETERANA A FEM700:17:17F16INDEPENDIENTE8:24 min/km00:55:029600:22:2082
1996OSCAR ESTRADA GARCIA01:03:31SENIOR MAS1300:14:59M17TEAM OBAYA6:54 min/km00:42:501600:20:4019
858BELÉN GARCIA HERNÁNDEZ01:17:47SENIOR FEM800:14:01F17INDEPENDIENTE8:27 min/km00:54:109000:23:3685
867CLARA PEREZ FERNANDEZ01:17:49SUB-23 FEM1 F18INDEPENDIENTE8:27 min/km00:53:538700:23:5586
2074RODRIGO MARTINEZ VERGARA01:03:32SENIOR MAS1400:14:59M18INDEPENDIENTE6:54 min/km00:43:241800:20:0720
21109MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ01:03:32SENIOR MAS1500:15:00M19FIT NATURE6:54 min/km00:43:251900:20:0721
87198ROCIO RAMÍREZ ALONSO01:17:53SENIOR FEM900:14:07F19CD RELIEVE8:27 min/km00:54:539400:22:5987
88157TANIA BARRIENTOS ARBOLEYA01:18:10SENIOR FEM1000:14:24F20INDEPENDIENTE8:29 min/km00:54:579500:23:1388
22120ADRIAN GARCIA BAIZAN01:03:37SENIOR MAS1600:15:04M20INDEPENDIENTE6:54 min/km00:44:372400:18:5922
92127JENNIFER FERNÁNDEZ FERREIRA01:18:45SENIOR FEM1100:14:59F21INDEPENDIENTE8:33 min/km00:55:269800:23:1992
24115IVAN SUAREZ01:04:13SENIOR MAS1700:15:41M21INDEPENDIENTE6:58 min/km00:45:142800:18:5824
25146GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ CALLEJO01:04:38SENIOR MAS1800:16:06M22INDEPENDIENTE7:01 min/km00:44:502600:19:4725
9857ARIADNA GARCÍA HERRAIZ01:20:39SENIOR FEM1200:16:53F22FITROOM RUNNERS8:46 min/km00:56:2410500:24:1498
2661EMILIO NEIRA FIGAREDO01:04:46VETERANO A MAS300:12:34M23RUN04 GIJON7:02 min/km00:44:482500:19:5726
102170MARIA JOGLAR ALVAREZ01:20:56SENIOR FEM1300:17:10F23CD XENDASTUR8:47 min/km00:56:3610900:24:19102
27182VICENTE MANZANO SUAREZ01:04:58VETERANO A MAS400:12:45M24INDEPENDIENTE7:03 min/km00:44:152300:20:4228
10455PAULA GÓMEZ RUUIZ01:21:30VETERANA A FEM800:21:25F24CORRE CON ELLAS8:51 min/km00:56:3410700:24:56104
1063JULIA MENÉNDEZ BUITRAGO01:22:18SENIOR FEM1400:18:32F25INDEPENDIENTE8:56 min/km00:56:0810200:26:10106
28169ABEL GARCIA ALONSO01:04:58SENIOR MAS1900:16:25M25CD XENDASTUR7:03 min/km00:45:212900:19:3627
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345