TRAIL CORTO DE GIJÓN 9K
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas

HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Video
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club *
Ritmo
INTERMEDIO
O/Pos
A META
O/Pos
13520JESSICA GARCÍA FONSECA01:32:12SENIOR FEM2500:28:26F39@NOTEOXIDES10:01 min/km01:02:1313500:29:58134
13621GARY GARCIA FONSECA01:32:12VETERANA A FEM1200:32:07F40@NOTEOXIDES10:01 min/km01:02:1413600:29:57135
1145DAVID MANUEL MARTINEZ RODIL00:48:32SENIOR MAS1 M1A TRAPELA5:16 min/km00:33:19100:15:121
192MARCOS PÉREZ LOSADANo presentadoSENIOR MAS MACADEMIA TEIDE 
30129PABLO BELDERRAIN BELDERRAIN01:05:13VETERANO A MAS500:13:00M27AD MOAL7:05 min/km00:45:333500:19:3930
477MARCO PRIETO00:52:12VETERANO A MAS1 M4ASAC5:40 min/km00:35:44400:16:284
78SONIA BLÁZQUEZ RODRIGUEZNo presentadoVETERANA A FEM FASTURHAWKS 
6179DAVID CARREÑO OTERO01:12:27SENIOR MAS3300:23:54M51ASTURHAWKS7:52 min/km00:50:396400:21:4861
176JOSE LUIS CANO DE LOS SANTOSNo presentadoVETERANO B MAS MASTURHAWKS 
178ANDREA LÓPEZ CANONo presentadoSENIOR FEM FASTURHAWKS 
14111ELVIRA LONGO GONZALEZ01:00:04VETERANA A FEM1 F2ASTURXANAS TRAIL6:31 min/km00:40:511200:19:1313
2179DANIEL MARTÍNEZ AZNAR00:51:03SENIOR MAS200:02:31M2ATLETICA AVILESINA5:33 min/km00:33:41200:17:222
7144FERNANDO LAVIADA CORTINA00:55:48VETERANO B MAS200:00:41M7ATLETISMO VILLAVICIOSA6:03 min/km00:38:32800:17:167
183ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ MENENDEZNo presentadoSENIOR MAS MBARRIGA HUBIERA CYCLING TEAM 
1621ARANZAZU GARCIA MENENDEZ02:07:13SENIOR FEM3101:03:27F56BEER RUNNERS AVILES13:49 min/km01:21:0716200:46:05162
105143MANUEL BARQUÍN DIAZ01:22:16VETERANO B MAS800:27:09M81BTT REY PELAYO8:56 min/km00:56:3711000:25:38105
94141ANGEL ZARATE CANTERA01:19:45VETERANO B MAS700:24:38M73BTT REY PELAYO8:40 min/km00:53:518600:25:5394
16035DANIEL ALVAREZ SIERRA01:50:22SENIOR MAS5401:01:49M106C.D. XENTE CORRENDERA11:59 min/km01:14:4015700:35:41160
8142ALBA DE MENDIOLAGOITIA DÍAZ00:56:49CADETE FEM1 F1CAFES TOSCAF GMEA6:10 min/km00:39:541100:16:548
35126MARTA GARCÍA SANCHEZ01:06:22SENIOR FEM200:02:36F4CC ALTITUD7:12 min/km00:45:253000:20:5635
87198ROCIO RAMÍREZ ALONSO01:17:53SENIOR FEM900:14:07F19CD RELIEVE8:27 min/km00:54:539400:22:5987
3199EFFRAY GUTIÉRREZ VÁZQUEZ00:51:05SENIOR MAS300:02:32M3CD RELIEVE5:33 min/km00:34:25300:16:393
23173NOHELIA ROBLES FERNANDEZ01:03:45SENIOR FEM1 F3CD XENDASTUR6:55 min/km00:43:522100:19:5323
28169ABEL GARCIA ALONSO01:04:58SENIOR MAS1900:16:25M25CD XENDASTUR7:03 min/km00:45:212900:19:3627
102170MARIA JOGLAR ALVAREZ01:20:56SENIOR FEM1300:17:10F23CD XENDASTUR8:47 min/km00:56:3610900:24:19102
73174DAVID GARCIA DE DIEGO01:14:58SENIOR MAS3800:26:25M60CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA8:08 min/km00:51:017100:23:5672
6188IGNACIO VILLAR LÓPEZ00:55:06VETERANO B MAS1 M6CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA5:59 min/km00:38:21700:16:456
11898SOFÍA CUÑA MIGALLÓN01:25:38SENIOR FEM1700:21:52F30CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA9:18 min/km00:57:1311300:28:25118
200CLARA BRAÑA ALONSONo presentadoSENIOR FEM FCOACH & RUNNING ESPARTAL 
12966PATRICIA FERNANDEZ CORTINA01:29:35VETERANA A FEM1100:29:30F35CORRE CON ELLAS9:44 min/km00:59:0811900:30:26129
53AZUCENA GARCIA ACERONo presentadoSENIOR FEM FCORRE CON ELLAS 
10455PAULA GÓMEZ RUUIZ01:21:30VETERANA A FEM800:21:25F24CORRE CON ELLAS8:51 min/km00:56:3410700:24:56104
14ELÍAS GONZÁLEZ GARCÍANo presentadoSENIOR MAS MCORREDORES DE PUEBLO 
113DANIEL TUÑON ALVAREZNo presentadoVETERANO A MAS MDC LUANCO 
138161MARIA JESÚS COTARELO TRABADELO01:34:41VETERANA A FEM1300:34:36F41DESAFÍO GUERRERAS10:17 min/km01:04:1313800:30:27138
162MARIA EUGENIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZNo presentadoVETERANA A FEM FDESAFÍO GUERRERAS 
195VICENTE PEREZ OTERONo presentadoVETERANO A MAS MDOMINGO 9:30 LA FRESNEDA 
39MONICA CARBAJAL GONZALEZNo presentadoVETERANA A FEM FEL EQUIPIN 
40AVELINO FERNANDEZ CUESTANo presentadoVETERANO A MAS MEL EQUIPIN 
41ANGELES SERANTESNo presentadoVETERANA A FEM FEL EQUIPIN 
32MARIA JOSE PINA ALONSONo presentadoSENIOR FEM FESCUELA PUBLICA 
16129LAURA ASPRON ROJO01:53:38VETERANA B FEM200:42:00F55FIT NATURE12:21 min/km01:18:0416100:35:34161
13237MONICA REGLERO FERNANDEZ01:30:04SENIOR FEM2300:26:19F37FIT NATURE9:47 min/km01:01:5113400:28:13132
6538JAVIER LOBO PEREZ01:13:37VETERANO B MAS400:18:31M54FIT NATURE8:00 min/km00:51:037200:22:3465
14825ANA MARIA MARTINEZ ALONSO01:42:16VETERANA A FEM1600:42:11F47FIT NATURE11:07 min/km01:08:2314600:33:53148
799ISAAC VAZQUEZ GARCÍA01:16:27VETERANO A MAS2000:24:15M64FIT NATURE8:18 min/km00:52:118100:24:1679
9312MIGUEL ANGEL CARREIRAS VIVERO01:19:32VETERANO A MAS2500:27:19M72FIT NATURE8:38 min/km00:54:048900:25:2793
56SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZNo presentadoVETERANO A MAS MFIT NATURE 
149119ADRIÁN YAÑEZ FUENTES01:42:16SENIOR MAS5200:53:44M102FIT NATURE11:07 min/km01:10:4514900:31:31149
110103CRISTINA PEREZ URÍA01:22:53SENIOR FEM1500:19:07F26FIT NATURE9:00 min/km00:55:4910000:27:03110
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345