TRAIL CORTO DE GIJÓN 9K
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas

HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Video
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat. *
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
INTERMEDIO
O/Pos
A META
O/Pos
8142ALBA DE MENDIOLAGOITIA DÍAZ00:56:49CADETE FEM1 F1CAFES TOSCAF GMEA6:10 min/km00:39:541100:16:548
36140VANESA MUÑIZ PIEDRA01:06:22SENIOR FEM300:02:36F5INDEPENDIENTE7:12 min/km00:45:263100:20:5536
133123LUJÁN REA FERNÁNDEZ01:30:58SENIOR FEM2400:27:12F38INDEPENDIENTE9:53 min/km01:00:1512600:30:42133
142132VANESA TINEO GUERRERO01:37:36SENIOR FEM2700:33:50F43INDEPENDIENTE10:36 min/km01:05:0114400:32:34142
124135BEATRIZ LLAMEDO VEGA01:28:23SENIOR FEM1800:24:37F31INDEPENDIENTE9:36 min/km01:01:2913200:26:54123
125CRISTINA JIMENEZ SANCHEZNo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
35126MARTA GARCÍA SANCHEZ01:06:22SENIOR FEM200:02:36F4CC ALTITUD7:12 min/km00:45:253000:20:5635
92127JENNIFER FERNÁNDEZ FERREIRA01:18:45SENIOR FEM1100:14:59F21INDEPENDIENTE8:33 min/km00:55:269800:23:1992
14475MARIA GONZALEZ SERRANO01:38:18SENIOR FEM2800:34:32F45OCLE CANDAS10:41 min/km01:04:4214300:33:35145
80VERÓNICA DIAZ FERNÁNDEZNo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
91NATALIA GARCÍA MENÉNDEZNo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
7092SONIA LAMAS MARTINEZ01:14:07SENIOR FEM500:10:22F12INDEPENDIENTE8:03 min/km00:50:536800:23:1470
93NOEMÍ LAMAS MARTINEZNo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
11898SOFÍA CUÑA MIGALLÓN01:25:38SENIOR FEM1700:21:52F30CLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA9:18 min/km00:57:1311300:28:25118
13999TATIANA NAVARRO ÁLVAREZ01:35:40SENIOR FEM2600:31:55F42INDEPENDIENTE10:24 min/km01:04:1914000:31:20139
110103CRISTINA PEREZ URÍA01:22:53SENIOR FEM1500:19:07F26FIT NATURE9:00 min/km00:55:4910000:27:03110
55106VANESA MELLA BARBEITO01:10:53SENIOR FEM400:07:08F8INDEPENDIENTE7:42 min/km00:48:255300:22:2755
159108BELÉN GONZÁLEZ PEÑÍN01:49:45SENIOR FEM3000:45:59F54INDEPENDIENTE11:55 min/km01:12:0815300:37:36159
1621ARANZAZU GARCIA MENENDEZ02:07:13SENIOR FEM3101:03:27F56BEER RUNNERS AVILES13:49 min/km01:21:0716200:46:05162
1063JULIA MENÉNDEZ BUITRAGO01:22:18SENIOR FEM1400:18:32F25INDEPENDIENTE8:56 min/km00:56:0810200:26:10106
765LARA MENENDEZ GONZALEZ01:15:00SENIOR FEM700:11:14F15INDEPENDIENTE8:09 min/km00:51:107500:23:4975
858BELÉN GARCIA HERNÁNDEZ01:17:47SENIOR FEM800:14:01F17INDEPENDIENTE8:27 min/km00:54:109000:23:3685
11513GLORIA BALLESTEROS TEROL01:24:22SENIOR FEM1600:20:37F29INDEPENDIENTE9:10 min/km00:57:4811400:26:34115
13520JESSICA GARCÍA FONSECA01:32:12SENIOR FEM2500:28:26F39@NOTEOXIDES10:01 min/km01:02:1313500:29:58134
32MARIA JOSE PINA ALONSONo presentadoSENIOR FEM FESCUELA PUBLICA 
13237MONICA REGLERO FERNANDEZ01:30:04SENIOR FEM2300:26:19F37FIT NATURE9:47 min/km01:01:5113400:28:13132
12545JENNIFER ARGÜELLES MESA01:28:47SENIOR FEM1900:25:01F32RAZASTUR9:39 min/km00:59:3512100:29:12125
51VANESA MORENO AGUILERANo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
53AZUCENA GARCIA ACERONo presentadoSENIOR FEM FCORRE CON ELLAS 
9857ARIADNA GARCÍA HERRAIZ01:20:39SENIOR FEM1200:16:53F22FITROOM RUNNERS8:46 min/km00:56:2410500:24:1498
15863EVA CASTRO BRAVO01:49:45SENIOR FEM2900:45:59F53INDEPENDIENTE11:55 min/km01:11:5615200:37:48158
88157TANIA BARRIENTOS ARBOLEYA01:18:10SENIOR FEM1000:14:24F20INDEPENDIENTE8:29 min/km00:54:579500:23:1388
131164PATRICIA LÓPEZ QUERENCIAS01:29:50SENIOR FEM2200:26:04F36INDEPENDIENTE9:45 min/km01:00:5612800:28:53131
165IRE GONZALEZNo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
102170MARIA JOGLAR ALVAREZ01:20:56SENIOR FEM1300:17:10F23CD XENDASTUR8:47 min/km00:56:3610900:24:19102
171LAURA LORENZO MATILLANo presentadoSENIOR FEM FNOHE SPORT 
23173NOHELIA ROBLES FERNANDEZ01:03:45SENIOR FEM1 F3CD XENDASTUR6:55 min/km00:43:522100:19:5323
72175SONIA SOTO GONZALEZ01:14:58SENIOR FEM600:11:12F13INDEPENDIENTE8:08 min/km00:51:037400:23:5573
178ANDREA LÓPEZ CANONo presentadoSENIOR FEM FASTURHAWKS 
184YUREMA DE LA FUENTE RODRÍGUEZNo presentadoSENIOR FEM FINDEPENDIENTE 
127191MARIA MORILLA RODRIGUEZ01:29:11SENIOR FEM2000:25:25F33INDEPENDIENTE9:41 min/km00:59:4912400:29:21127
128189DESIRE MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ01:29:15SENIOR FEM2100:25:29F34INDEPENDIENTE9:42 min/km01:00:1312500:29:02128
87198ROCIO RAMÍREZ ALONSO01:17:53SENIOR FEM900:14:07F19CD RELIEVE8:27 min/km00:54:539400:22:5987
200CLARA BRAÑA ALONSONo presentadoSENIOR FEM FCOACH & RUNNING ESPARTAL 
3199EFFRAY GUTIÉRREZ VÁZQUEZ00:51:05SENIOR MAS300:02:32M3CD RELIEVE5:33 min/km00:34:25300:16:393
37203ALFONSO FERNÁNDEZ-NESPRALGARCÍA01:06:34SENIOR MAS2400:18:02M32TEAM NESPRAL7:14 min/km00:47:334700:19:0137
183ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ MENENDEZNo presentadoSENIOR MAS MBARRIGA HUBIERA CYCLING TEAM 
192MARCOS PÉREZ LOSADANo presentadoSENIOR MAS MACADEMIA TEIDE 
11193ADRIÁN ISUSI MEJUTO00:58:46SENIOR MAS600:10:14M10INDEPENDIENTE6:23 min/km00:39:121000:19:3411
45194RUBÉN DE PEDRO CARREÑO01:08:15SENIOR MAS2700:19:43M38GDM CABRALES7:25 min/km00:46:174100:21:5745
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345