TRAIL CORTO DE GIJÓN 9K
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas

HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Video
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
INTERMEDIO
O/Pos
A META
O/Pos
1145DAVID MANUEL MARTINEZ RODIL00:48:32SENIOR MAS1 M1A TRAPELA5:16 min/km00:33:19100:15:121
2179DANIEL MARTÍNEZ AZNAR00:51:03SENIOR MAS200:02:31M2ATLETICA AVILESINA5:33 min/km00:33:41200:17:222
3199EFFRAY GUTIÉRREZ VÁZQUEZ00:51:05SENIOR MAS300:02:32M3CD RELIEVE5:33 min/km00:34:25300:16:393
477MARCO PRIETO00:52:12VETERANO A MAS1 M4ASAC5:40 min/km00:35:44400:16:284
568JUAN JOSÉ MUELA CORBATO00:54:18VETERANO A MAS200:02:06M5INDEPENDIENTE5:54 min/km00:36:54500:17:245
6188IGNACIO VILLAR LÓPEZ00:55:06VETERANO B MAS1 M6CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA5:59 min/km00:38:21700:16:456
7144FERNANDO LAVIADA CORTINA00:55:48VETERANO B MAS200:00:41M7ATLETISMO VILLAVICIOSA6:03 min/km00:38:32800:17:167
8142ALBA DE MENDIOLAGOITIA DÍAZ00:56:49CADETE FEM1 F1CAFES TOSCAF GMEA6:10 min/km00:39:541100:16:548
962DAVID GONZALEZ FUERTES00:57:36SENIOR MAS400:09:04M8INDEPENDIENTE6:15 min/km00:38:57900:18:389
1067ADRIÁN ALONSO ENGUITA00:58:08SENIOR MAS500:09:35M9INDEPENDIENTE6:19 min/km00:37:51600:20:1610
11193ADRIÁN ISUSI MEJUTO00:58:46SENIOR MAS600:10:14M10INDEPENDIENTE6:23 min/km00:39:121000:19:3411
12159FERNANDO PEREZ HERES01:00:00SENIOR MAS700:11:27M11INDEPENDIENTE6:31 min/km00:42:501700:17:1012
13166JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ01:00:04SENIOR MAS800:11:32M12INDEPENDIENTE6:31 min/km00:41:511400:18:1214
14111ELVIRA LONGO GONZALEZ01:00:04VETERANA A FEM1 F2ASTURXANAS TRAIL6:31 min/km00:40:511200:19:1313
1588JESUS FERNANDEZ BIGOTES01:01:03SENIOR MAS900:12:31M13INDEPENDIENTE6:38 min/km00:42:081500:18:5415
166JOSE IGNACIO GIL ALVAREZ01:01:50SENIOR MAS1000:13:17M14INDEPENDIENTE6:43 min/km00:41:171300:20:3216
17104ROBERTO LOUZAO RUZA01:02:31SENIOR MAS1100:13:58M15FIT NATURE6:47 min/km00:43:262000:19:0417
1884AITOR GARCIA LÓPEZ01:03:19SENIOR MAS1200:14:47M16INDEPENDIENTE6:53 min/km00:44:052200:19:1318
1996OSCAR ESTRADA GARCIA01:03:31SENIOR MAS1300:14:59M17TEAM OBAYA6:54 min/km00:42:501600:20:4019
2074RODRIGO MARTINEZ VERGARA01:03:32SENIOR MAS1400:14:59M18INDEPENDIENTE6:54 min/km00:43:241800:20:0720
21109MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ01:03:32SENIOR MAS1500:15:00M19FIT NATURE6:54 min/km00:43:251900:20:0721
22120ADRIAN GARCIA BAIZAN01:03:37SENIOR MAS1600:15:04M20INDEPENDIENTE6:54 min/km00:44:372400:18:5922
23173NOHELIA ROBLES FERNANDEZ01:03:45SENIOR FEM1 F3CD XENDASTUR6:55 min/km00:43:522100:19:5323
24115IVAN SUAREZ01:04:13SENIOR MAS1700:15:41M21INDEPENDIENTE6:58 min/km00:45:142800:18:5824
25146GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ CALLEJO01:04:38SENIOR MAS1800:16:06M22INDEPENDIENTE7:01 min/km00:44:502600:19:4725
2661EMILIO NEIRA FIGAREDO01:04:46VETERANO A MAS300:12:34M23RUN04 GIJON7:02 min/km00:44:482500:19:5726
27182VICENTE MANZANO SUAREZ01:04:58VETERANO A MAS400:12:45M24INDEPENDIENTE7:03 min/km00:44:152300:20:4228
28169ABEL GARCIA ALONSO01:04:58SENIOR MAS1900:16:25M25CD XENDASTUR7:03 min/km00:45:212900:19:3627
2983EDUARDO BELLO01:05:08SENIOR MAS2000:16:36M26INDEPENDIENTE7:04 min/km00:45:313400:19:3629
30129PABLO BELDERRAIN BELDERRAIN01:05:13VETERANO A MAS500:13:00M27AD MOAL7:05 min/km00:45:333500:19:3930
31201GOYO PREMIO MARTINEZ01:05:53VETERANO A MAS600:13:41M28FIT NATURE7:09 min/km00:45:563900:19:5631
3269ANGEL ESPINOSA ÁLVAREZ01:06:02SENIOR MAS2100:17:30M29FIT NATURE7:10 min/km00:45:102700:20:5232
3317MIGUEL VAZQUEZ MORO01:06:08SENIOR MAS2200:17:35M30INDEPENDIENTE7:11 min/km00:45:293300:20:3833
3464ALEJANDRO BARATA ALONSO01:06:18SENIOR MAS2300:17:45M31INDEPENDIENTE7:12 min/km00:45:273200:20:5034
35126MARTA GARCÍA SANCHEZ01:06:22SENIOR FEM200:02:36F4CC ALTITUD7:12 min/km00:45:253000:20:5635
36140VANESA MUÑIZ PIEDRA01:06:22SENIOR FEM300:02:36F5INDEPENDIENTE7:12 min/km00:45:263100:20:5536
37203ALFONSO FERNÁNDEZ-NESPRALGARCÍA01:06:34SENIOR MAS2400:18:02M32TEAM NESPRAL7:14 min/km00:47:334700:19:0137
38156SIMON GARCÍA MARCOS01:06:41SENIOR MAS2500:18:08M33INDEPENDIENTE7:14 min/km00:45:383700:21:0238
3918HUGO ANTONIO LORENZO VÁZQUEZ01:06:51VETERANO A MAS700:14:38M34REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA7:15 min/km00:45:353600:21:1539
40110YONATAN MARIN CASERO01:07:04VETERANO A MAS800:14:52M35INDEPENDIENTE7:17 min/km00:47:234600:19:4040
4143CRISTIAN SUAREZ MENDEZ01:07:15SENIOR MAS2600:18:43M36INDEPENDIENTE7:18 min/km00:45:574000:21:1841
4247CARMEN ARECHAGA RODRÍGUEZ01:07:26VETERANA A FEM200:07:21F6INDEPENDIENTE7:19 min/km00:45:493800:21:3642
43105EMILIO MERINO CASCAJARES01:07:34VETERANO A MAS900:15:21M37INDEPENDIENTE7:20 min/km00:46:554400:20:3843
4427GEMMA MENASALVAS VAQUERO01:08:14VETERANA A FEM300:08:10F7TEAM NESPRAL7:25 min/km00:47:014500:21:1344
45194RUBÉN DE PEDRO CARREÑO01:08:15SENIOR MAS2700:19:43M38GDM CABRALES7:25 min/km00:46:174100:21:5745
4697JAVIER SUEIRAS REVUELTA01:08:31SENIOR MAS2800:19:58M39INDEPENDIENTE7:26 min/km00:48:075000:20:2346
4752CARLOS LÓPEZ CARBAJAL01:09:29SENIOR MAS2900:20:57M40INDEPENDIENTE7:33 min/km00:48:485600:20:4147
48133RAUL TRUAN01:09:34VETERANO A MAS1000:17:21M41INDEPENDIENTE7:33 min/km00:46:414200:22:5248
49202LUIS MIGUEL SANTOS FERNANDEZ01:10:00VETERANO B MAS300:14:53M42INDEPENDIENTE7:36 min/km00:46:454300:23:1449
50158VICTOR JAVIER GONZALEZ PEREZ01:10:29SENIOR MAS3000:21:56M43INDEPENDIENTE7:39 min/km00:49:075800:21:2150
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
[1]2345