I DUATLÓN ENCE CUENCA DEL NAVIA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas

HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex. *
Club
Carrera 1
Pace
O/Pos
T1
Ciclismo
Pace
O/Pos
Carrera 2
Pace
O/Pos
561PAULA HERRERO AGUIRRE00:59:21SUB23F1F1A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:15:383:10 min/km5100:00:3900:33:2031.7 km/h3900:09:433:57 min/km99
153DIEGO MARTIN CONDE00:52:02ABM1M1TRIATLÓN SANTANDER00:13:312:44 min/km300:00:2200:30:4034.4 km/h300:07:283:02 min/km6
246DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO00:52:18ABM2M2CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:13:222:43 min/km200:00:2700:30:4934.3 km/h500:07:383:06 min/km8
714BEATRIZ TENREIRO ALVAREZ01:01:02ABF1F2TRIATLÓN SANTANDER00:16:153:18 min/km7300:00:2600:35:4229.6 km/h8400:08:373:30 min/km51
7411MARTA FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ01:01:23ABF2F3CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:16:173:18 min/km7700:00:3200:35:4429.6 km/h8500:08:493:35 min/km63
321AURELIO DÍAZ PÉREZ00:52:32V1M1M3CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:13:342:45 min/km400:00:2800:31:0334.0 km/h700:07:253:01 min/km5
11416CARLA FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ01:07:14ABF3F4CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:16:323:21 min/km8400:01:0100:40:1526.2 km/h12300:09:253:49 min/km88
465MIGUEL ARBESÚ RAMOS00:52:43SUB23M1M4CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:13:592:50 min/km600:00:2200:30:3934.4 km/h200:07:423:07 min/km9
1172SUSANA COTO FERNÁNDEZ01:08:21V2F1F5INDEPENDIENTE00:18:363:46 min/km12000:00:4000:39:1326.9 km/h12000:09:514:00 min/km104
5108IVÁN FERNÁNDEZ VIESCAS00:53:28ABM3M5CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:14:032:51 min/km700:00:2300:31:0534.0 km/h800:07:573:13 min/km14
674JULIO GALLEGO VILLALOBOS00:53:32V1M2M6SKYPI TEAM00:14:082:52 min/km1400:00:2400:31:0234.0 km/h600:07:563:13 min/km13
11918LAURA SUÁREZ LÓPEZ01:09:51ABF4F6CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:17:493:37 min/km11700:01:0300:40:5125.8 km/h12500:10:074:06 min/km113
12310VERONICA VALLE DEL RIO01:11:07V1F1F7CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:17:453:36 min/km11600:00:3700:43:1024.5 km/h13100:09:353:54 min/km96
743PABLO MUÑIZ FUENTE00:53:43ABM4M7CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:14:082:52 min/km1200:00:2700:31:4533.3 km/h1500:07:222:59 min/km2
12412MARIA BEGOÑA GONZALEZ SUAREZ01:11:43V1F2F8C. TRIATLON TRITALAVERA00:19:083:53 min/km12400:00:4900:41:0525.7 km/h12600:10:414:20 min/km123
8110JOSE IGNACIO MENDEZ SUAREZ00:53:47ABM5M8SEGURO 1 DIA00:15:253:08 min/km4400:00:3100:29:1936.0 km/h100:08:303:27 min/km44
9116HIGINIO FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ00:53:55ABM6M9SEGURO 1 DIA00:14:212:55 min/km2100:00:3000:31:1333.8 km/h1200:07:493:10 min/km11
1256PAMELA CALVO NOVAL01:11:56ABF5F9SKYPI TEAM00:19:414:00 min/km13000:00:3900:40:3726.0 km/h12400:10:574:27 min/km127
13015CRISTINA GUTIERREZ VALCUENDE01:14:02SUB23F2F10CLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLA00:19:424:00 min/km13100:00:5400:42:5324.6 km/h13000:10:324:17 min/km119
1077ADRIÁN SUÁREZ MENÉNDEZ00:54:07ABM7M10CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:14:072:52 min/km1100:00:2900:31:5933.0 km/h1900:07:303:03 min/km7
1319MARIA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ01:14:22CDF1F11A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:20:174:07 min/km13300:00:3500:42:2624.9 km/h12900:11:024:29 min/km129
1120CARLOS GARCÍA DIAZ00:54:11V1M3M11TRIATLON GIJON00:14:092:52 min/km1500:00:2600:32:1032.8 km/h2200:07:243:00 min/km4
1328LAURA NAREDO RUBIO01:14:31V1F3F12CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:19:454:01 min/km13200:00:4700:43:1624.4 km/h13200:10:424:21 min/km125
1273LIONEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ00:54:29ABM8M12CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:13:182:42 min/km100:00:3600:33:2931.5 km/h4200:07:052:52 min/km1
1335ANDREA SUARÉZ GONZÁLEZ01:16:04V1F4F13CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:19:404:00 min/km12800:00:5800:44:5523.5 km/h13700:10:294:16 min/km118
1347RUBEN GARCIA LUGONES00:54:35V1M4M13TRIATLON GIJON00:14:072:52 min/km1000:00:2700:31:5033.2 km/h1600:08:103:19 min/km23
1471ARTURO BERNARDO LOSADA00:54:44ABM9M14C.C. VALLES MINEROS00:14:062:52 min/km800:00:3200:32:0632.9 km/h2100:07:583:14 min/km16
13417ESTEFANÍA SANCHEZ DIAZ01:16:22V1F5F14CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:19:404:00 min/km12900:00:4400:44:4823.6 km/h13600:11:074:31 min/km130
1563FERNANDO ÁLVAREZ SALDAÑA00:54:47V1M5M15CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:14:513:01 min/km2800:00:3700:31:1233.8 km/h1100:08:053:17 min/km20
1624JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ00:54:58ABM10M16TFC LLANERA00:15:043:03 min/km3100:00:3500:31:0534.0 km/h900:08:123:20 min/km26
1772MIGUEL ALADRO CASTAÑEDA00:55:04ABM11M17SEGURO 1 DIA00:14:082:52 min/km1300:00:3800:31:5433.1 km/h1700:08:233:24 min/km37
1881ALEJANDRO GARCIA00:55:10ABM12M18CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:13:572:50 min/km500:00:2700:32:5432.1 km/h3500:07:513:11 min/km12
1938ADRIAN GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ00:55:12ABM13M19PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:14:513:01 min/km2700:00:3400:31:4533.2 km/h1400:08:013:15 min/km17
20102PABLO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ00:55:15V1M6M20TFC LLANERA00:15:163:06 min/km3500:00:2900:31:1733.8 km/h1300:08:113:19 min/km25
21123LUIS ALBERTO LLANDERROZOS FERNANDEZ00:55:21ABM14M21CASTROPOL DEPORTE00:15:043:03 min/km3200:00:5800:31:0933.9 km/h1000:08:093:18 min/km22
2226KEVIN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ00:55:25SUB23M2M22CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL00:14:072:52 min/km900:00:3800:32:2032.7 km/h2400:08:193:23 min/km33
23131RAMÓN MARTÍN PÉREZ00:55:36ABM15M23CLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLA00:14:362:58 min/km2300:00:2900:32:1432.8 km/h2300:08:163:21 min/km32
2427ALVARO SANCHEZ PARAJA00:55:45ABM16M24TRIGIJÓN00:14:513:01 min/km2600:00:3000:31:5833.0 km/h1800:08:243:24 min/km38
2562JORGE GRANDA HERNÁNDEZ00:55:52ABM17M25CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:14:202:54 min/km2000:00:3100:33:0232.0 km/h3600:07:583:14 min/km15
26114RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ00:55:53V1M7M26SEGURO 1 DIA00:15:513:13 min/km6600:00:3700:30:4334.4 km/h400:08:403:31 min/km54
2723PABLO ORTEGA GUARDADO00:56:10CDM1M27TRIATLON LUGONES00:14:092:52 min/km1600:00:2800:33:3031.5 km/h4400:08:023:16 min/km18
2825RUBÉN GARCÍA PÉREZ00:56:59JNM1M28TFC LLANERA00:15:353:10 min/km4900:00:4000:32:3932.3 km/h2900:08:033:16 min/km19
2951JOSE MARÍA GARCÍA DE LAS HERAS00:57:04V1M8M29PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:15:403:11 min/km5300:00:3400:32:3232.4 km/h2700:08:163:21 min/km31
3068ABRAHAM SANCHEZ DEL BUSTO00:57:05V1M9M30C.C. VALLES MINEROS00:14:573:02 min/km3000:00:3700:33:2331.6 km/h4000:08:073:18 min/km21
3160DAVID LUIÑA GARCIA00:57:08V1M10M31SKYPI TEAM00:14:102:52 min/km1700:00:3000:33:4631.3 km/h4900:08:413:32 min/km57
3288MARIO DA COSTA GARCÍA00:57:10V1M11M32A.D.TRIATLON CAMARGO00:15:493:13 min/km6300:00:3400:32:3232.5 km/h2800:08:143:20 min/km30
3334JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES00:57:12JNM2M33TFC LLANERA00:15:193:06 min/km3700:00:5000:32:4232.3 km/h3100:08:193:23 min/km34
34109FRANCISCO BORJA ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA00:57:12V1M12M34TFC LLANERA00:15:463:12 min/km6000:00:3900:31:5933.0 km/h2000:08:473:34 min/km61
35103PEDRO VELASCO SUAREZ00:57:14V1M13M35C. TRIATLON TRITALAVERA00:15:463:12 min/km5900:00:3600:32:2432.6 km/h2600:08:273:26 min/km40
36119ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ ARGÜELLES00:57:15SUB23M3M36SKYPI TEAM00:15:063:04 min/km3300:00:3300:33:2531.6 km/h4100:08:103:19 min/km24
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234