SIERO TOTAL TRAIL
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
01/14/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (167 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
INTERMEDIO
O/Pos
A META
1137PABLO VILLA GONZALEZ00:51:27SENIOR MAS1 M1WTP/NIKE TRAIL5:08 min/km00:23:01100:28:24
270AITOR LLAMEDO VIGIL00:53:30SENIOR MAS200:02:02M2NAVA TRAIL5:21 min/km00:23:51200:29:37
3140ABEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ00:53:55SENIOR MAS300:02:27M3C.D. CARACOLES Y CAIMANES5:23 min/km00:23:56300:29:57
4488JOSE ENRIQUE GARCIA ALONSO00:55:50SENIOR MAS400:04:22M4AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS5:35 min/km00:24:18400:31:29
519HECTOR PEREZ ALVAREZ00:56:11SENIOR MAS500:04:43M5C.D. HORIZONTE GIJON5:37 min/km00:25:22500:30:47
6163FAUSTINO MOLLEDA VIGIL00:56:30VETERANO A MAS1 M6AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS5:39 min/km00:25:38700:30:50
7136SHEILA AVILÉS CASTAÑO00:56:34SENIOR FEM1 F1BUFF INTERNACIONAL5:39 min/km00:25:43800:30:49
838IVAN BARREIRO PEREZ00:56:57SENIOR MAS600:05:29M7ARMENTEIRAEPUNTO5:41 min/km00:25:30600:31:24
9138ANTONIO MANUEL MADRIÑÁN FERNÁNDEZ01:00:39SENIOR MAS700:09:11M8SALOMON RUN6:03 min/km00:25:53900:34:44
10109JOSS FDEZ GCIA01:02:05SENIOR MAS800:10:38M9INDEPENDIENTE6:12 min/km00:26:071000:35:55
1142JOSE LUIS GARCIA GAZAPO01:02:13VETERANO B MAS1 M10INDEPENDIENTE6:13 min/km00:26:561100:35:12
1212JOSÉ MANUEL FLÓREZ VELASCO01:02:21SUB-23 MAS1 M11C.D RELIEVE6:14 min/km00:28:111500:34:05
1357SERGIO FERRERA SANTOS01:02:29SENIOR MAS900:11:02M12CORRESIERO6:14 min/km00:27:031200:35:22
14107DAVID ALONSO CANO01:03:31SENIOR MAS1000:12:03M13S.M.CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO6:21 min/km00:28:101400:35:16
1587CESAR MELCON DIEZ01:03:54VETERANO A MAS200:07:23M14INDEPENDIENTE6:23 min/km00:28:151600:35:35
16146ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ01:04:00SENIOR MAS1100:12:33M15GR SUMMER CAMP PRAVIA6:24 min/km00:28:031300:35:55
1784DESIRE PARAJON BERROS01:05:08VETERANA A FEM1 F2AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:30 min/km00:28:281700:36:38
1897IVAN COLLAR NAVEIRAS01:05:23SENIOR MAS1200:13:55M16C.D RELIEVE6:32 min/km00:28:482000:36:33
19160OSCAR CRESPO NAGORE01:05:23VETERANO A MAS300:08:52M17INDEPENDIENTE6:32 min/km00:28:522100:36:27
208EMILIO ÁLVAREZ CRUZADO01:05:36SENIOR MAS1300:14:09M18TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA6:33 min/km00:29:402800:35:49
21133EFREN ALVAREZ01:06:01VETERANO B MAS200:03:48M19INDEPENDIENTE6:36 min/km00:28:572200:36:59
22135DAVID LOPEZ PRIETO01:06:02VETERANO A MAS400:09:31M20INDEPENDIENTE6:36 min/km00:28:411900:37:17
23100JOSE FAUSTINO SAEZ RODRIGUEZ01:06:55SUB-23 MAS200:04:34M21INDEPENDIENTE6:41 min/km00:28:321800:38:19
24142GRAC POZUELO MARTINEZ01:07:17VETERANO A MAS500:10:46M22ASTURIANA DE ZINC6:43 min/km00:29:392700:37:35
25152FERNANDO MONTES ORNIA01:07:20SENIOR MAS1400:15:52M23AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS6:44 min/km00:29:342600:37:39
2629MARCOS PÉREZ LOSADA01:07:48SENIOR MAS1500:16:20M24INDEPENDIENTE6:46 min/km00:30:013200:37:38
2778LLUIS SÁNCHEZ CABAÑEROS01:07:49SENIOR MAS1600:16:21M25EMC TRIATLON6:46 min/km00:29:202400:38:19
2841PABLO FERREIRO IGLESIAS01:07:53SENIOR MAS1700:16:26M26INDEPENDIENTE6:47 min/km00:29:292500:38:22
29106RUBÉN LÓPEZ ARBESÚ01:07:57SENIOR MAS1800:16:30M27INDEPENDIENTE6:47 min/km00:30:043100:37:49
30131OMAR FERNANDEZ01:08:03SENIOR MAS1900:16:36M28FITNATURE6:48 min/km00:31:254200:36:30
3191JUAN GARCIA ALVAREZ01:08:10VETERANO B MAS300:05:57M29CORRESIERO6:49 min/km00:30:032900:38:04
32126JOSE ALBERTO PÉREZ DIAZ01:08:10VETERANO B MAS400:05:57M30INDEPENDIENTE6:49 min/km00:31:063700:37:01
3396BORJA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ01:08:26SUB-23 MAS300:06:05M31LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MAR6:50 min/km00:29:232300:39:02
3486JULIO ALBERTO MELCON DIEZ01:08:26VETERANO A MAS600:11:55M32INDEPENDIENTE6:50 min/km00:30:043000:38:19
3558JORGE LOPEZ MUÑIZ01:08:50SENIOR MAS2000:17:23M33INDEPENDIENTE6:53 min/km00:31:163900:37:29
36145FRANCISCO JAVIER MENENDEZ SANDOVAL01:08:57VETERANO B MAS500:06:44M34ATLETAS DE BARRIO6:53 min/km00:30:343500:38:14
37158PABLO MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ01:09:37SENIOR MAS2100:18:10M35XIXÓN4:146:57 min/km00:31:314100:38:03
3837CARLOS FUENTES CERNUDA01:09:48VETERANO A MAS700:13:17M36XIXÓN4:146:58 min/km00:31:494500:37:55
39127JAVIER PÉREZ SUÁREZ01:10:00SENIOR MAS2200:18:32M37ATLETAS DE BARRIO7:00 min/km00:30:143300:39:41
40144LUIS ESTÉFANO01:10:02SENIOR MAS2300:18:34M38LATERAL CROSSTRAINING7:00 min/km00:30:583600:39:00
4194JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RUJAS01:11:10VETERANO A MAS800:14:39M39INDEPENDIENTE7:07 min/km00:31:404300:39:28
4211FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ01:11:36VETERANO A MAS900:15:05M40AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS7:09 min/km00:31:083800:40:26
437GONZALO RECIO PRADO01:11:51SENIOR MAS2400:20:24M41LIQUEN7:11 min/km00:31:234000:40:26
44115JAVIER ESTEBANEZ ALVAREZ01:13:03VETERANO A MAS1000:16:32M42INDEPENDIENTE7:18 min/km00:31:434400:41:15
45154ALEXIS NEIRA NAVARRO01:13:14SENIOR MAS2500:21:47M43INDEPENDIENTE7:19 min/km00:31:534600:41:12
46122NÉSTOR PLA FERNÁNDEZ01:13:27SENIOR MAS2600:22:00M44INDEPENDIENTE7:20 min/km00:30:323400:42:49
4753AARON CURTO DIEZ01:14:08SENIOR MAS2700:22:40M45INDEPENDIENTE7:24 min/km00:33:155200:40:49
4865JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ01:14:16SENIOR MAS2800:22:49M46INDEPENDIENTE7:25 min/km00:32:314700:41:40
4956ALFREDO GARCIA ROBLES01:14:48VETERANO A MAS1100:18:17M47INDEPENDIENTE7:28 min/km00:33:055100:41:33
50159LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ LLANO01:15:50SUB-18 MAS4 M48INDEPENDIENTE7:35 min/km00:33:305600:42:10
Page 1 of 4 (167 items)
[1]234