II CRITERIUM ATLÉTICO
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
13 January 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Imprimir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
1180NORA DIAZ BARAGAÑO00:01:53SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)1F1ESTADIO LANGREO3:47 min/km
2179RUTH POZUELO CAPIN00:01:58SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)2F2INDEPENDIENTE3:56 min/km
3233DANIELA ESCALONA BEATO00:02:03SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)3F3NOREÑA ATLETISMO4:07 min/km
4175LARA RIVAZ INGUANZO00:02:05SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)4F4ORIENTE ATLETISMO4:10 min/km
5250CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ PIEC00:02:07SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)5F5ESTADIO LANGREO4:14 min/km
6247LUCIA FERNÁNDEZ MUÑIZ00:02:08SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)6F6INDEPENDIENTE4:16 min/km
7239SARA HORREO CAMPA00:02:09SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)7F7VILLAVICIOSA ATLETISMO4:19 min/km
8177ALICIA GARCIA RUEDA00:02:11SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)8F8A.D. GIJON ATLETISMO4:22 min/km
9244ALBA VAZQUEZ MENENDEZ00:02:11SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)9F9A.D. GIJON ATLETISMO4:22 min/km
10176GABRIELA ESPINOSA GONZALEZ00:02:12SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)10F10A.D. GIJON ATLETISMO4:25 min/km
11232IRENE PEREZ LOPEZ00:02:13SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)11F11INDEPENDIENTE4:27 min/km
12252MARINA CAYERO GRANDA00:02:14SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)12F12ESTADIO LANGREO4:29 min/km
13174LLARINA ZAPICO SASTRE00:02:17SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)13F13A.D. GIJON ATLETISMO4:34 min/km
14251BLANCA JABEGA TINEO00:02:17SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)14F14 4:35 min/km
15248PAULA GARCIA BARRIENTOS00:02:18SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)15F15 4:37 min/km
16234CANDELA CAYERO GRANDA00:02:27SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)16F16ESTADIO LANGREO4:55 min/km
17241LUCIA HORREO CAMPA00:02:35SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)17F17VILLAVICIOSA ATLETISMO5:11 min/km
18243DORA IGLESIAS BLANCO00:02:36SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)18F18A.D. GIJON ATLETISMO5:12 min/km
19238VALERIA FERNANDEZ DE LA TORRE00:02:36SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)19F19A.D. GIJON ATLETISMO5:12 min/km
20249SARA RODRIGUEZ RAMOS00:02:37SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)20F20INDEPENDIENTE5:14 min/km
21231LARA RUBIO BLANCO00:14:42SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)21F21INDEPENDIENTE29:25 min/km
22240ROCIO FERNANDEZ SUAREZ00:22:26SUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)22F22A.D. GIJON ATLETISMO44:53 min/km
173PAULA GONZALEZ DEL RIEGONo presentadoSUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)FA.D. GIJON ATLETISMO 
178AINOHA JUNQUERA BUSTANo presentadoSUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)FA.D. GIJON ATLETISMO 
236ADELA ARECES FANJULNo presentadoSUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)FESTADIO LANGREO 
237ELENA GUTIERREZ PALACIONo presentadoSUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)FNOREÑA ATLETISMO 
245CELIA SEQUEIRA IGLESIASNo presentadoSUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)FINDEPENDIENTE 
246CARMEN SALVADO DIEGUEZNo presentadoSUB 10 FEM (2009/2010)FACADE 
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018