DUATLÓN STO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
04/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo *
Pos. Sex.
Club
FED_RIOJA
Carrera1
Pace
T1
Ciclismo
Pace
T2
Carrera2
Pace
177227PAULA RODRIGO GARCÍA02:37:33 10F12BULLETBIKE 00:44:104:25 min/km00:01:1101:28:3329.1 km/h00:01:0500:22:324:30 min/km
182228VALVANERA CORDOBA SANTA MARIA02:40:28 11F13CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:44:114:25 min/km00:00:3801:32:3827.8 km/h00:00:4300:22:164:27 min/km
176229AINOA MATUTE MARTINEZ02:36:41 9F11CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:45:114:31 min/km00:00:5401:28:2829.2 km/h00:00:3700:21:304:18 min/km
190230MARTA BALSATEGUI MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA02:43:27 14F16DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:48:014:48 min/km00:00:3601:31:3028.2 km/h00:00:3700:22:424:32 min/km
171231ESTHER CABANAS DIEZ02:34:58 8F10DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:45:064:30 min/km00:00:4101:26:2329.9 km/h00:00:5000:21:564:23 min/km
232GARBIÑE GARCIA GOMEZRetirado FDIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:46:174:37 min/km00:01:1801:33:2027.6 km/h 
145233AMAYA LOPEZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY02:28:27 4F4DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:43:414:22 min/km00:00:3701:22:0431.4 km/h00:00:4800:21:154:15 min/km
186234DIANA VECILLAS SAMPEDRO02:41:11 12F14DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:46:364:39 min/km00:00:5101:31:1028.3 km/h00:00:4300:21:494:21 min/km
187235NAGORE AGIRRE AURREKOETXEA02:41:30 13F15GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:48:354:51 min/km00:01:0501:27:2029.5 km/h00:00:4200:23:464:45 min/km
152236MILOS MALLOL SOLER02:30:33 6F6GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:42:554:17 min/km00:00:4801:26:0829.9 km/h00:00:3500:20:044:00 min/km
204237RAQUEL CALVO PEREZ02:54:44 15F20INDEPENDIENTER00:45:094:30 min/km00:01:0901:43:0225.0 km/h00:01:3300:23:494:45 min/km
170238SANDRA MARTINEZ SIERRA02:34:55 7F9INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:124:25 min/km00:00:3601:29:2628.8 km/h00:00:3800:20:014:00 min/km
206239REBECA VILLAMOR NESTARES03:00:04 17F22INDEPENDIENTER00:50:145:01 min/km00:01:1501:46:3524.2 km/h00:00:4700:21:114:14 min/km
132240AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA02:26:02 3F3SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3501:23:0931.0 km/h00:00:3500:19:553:59 min/km
125241BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO02:24:30 2F2SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:42:104:13 min/km00:00:3201:21:2931.7 km/h00:00:3100:19:453:57 min/km
114242ANDREA MEDIERO LOSADA02:22:39 1F1SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3601:21:0031.8 km/h00:00:3200:18:433:44 min/km
205243MARTA COLLADO MONTALBAN02:59:39 16F21TRIRUNNERS GETXO 00:48:544:53 min/km00:00:5501:43:5624.8 km/h00:00:5400:24:574:59 min/km
244JULIA FERNANDEZ RUIZRetirado FTRIRUNNERS GETXO 00:54:525:29 min/km00:01:54 02:08:11 
151245IRATI APRAIZ OLAMENDI02:29:58 5F5URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T 00:41:454:10 min/km00:01:1101:27:3829.4 km/h00:00:4500:18:363:43 min/km
201246PILAR RUIZ GOMEZ02:49:37VET15F19CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:47:594:47 min/km00:00:4601:37:3326.4 km/h00:00:4500:22:314:30 min/km
198247SANDRA ABECIA ALONSO02:47:42VET14F18CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3 00:45:544:35 min/km00:00:5201:36:2926.7 km/h00:01:0500:23:204:40 min/km
158248Mª JOSE SILLAURREN LANDABURU02:32:01VET11F7DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:45:024:30 min/km00:01:0001:23:4730.8 km/h00:00:4900:21:214:16 min/km
162249JONE AIZPURUA ZUAZUA02:32:50VET12F8MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:45:534:35 min/km00:00:4301:23:0331.1 km/h00:00:5700:22:124:26 min/km
195250MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ VARONA02:46:52VET13F17SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:46:344:39 min/km00:00:5901:35:3327.0 km/h00:00:4500:22:584:35 min/km
841DAVID GARCIA ORTEGA02:18:14 55M84A. D. SANDALIO TRIATLÓNR00:41:534:11 min/km00:00:3701:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:3300:20:074:01 min/km
222ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI02:09:06 19M22ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:35:503:35 min/km00:00:3301:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:5100:16:493:21 min/km
33GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL02:01:39 3M3ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:35:283:32 min/km00:00:2801:08:3537.6 km/h00:00:3300:16:343:18 min/km
24MIKEL ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ02:00:37 2M2ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:34:463:28 min/km00:00:3201:07:3438.2 km/h00:00:4300:17:013:24 min/km
1155IBAN DA SILVA DIEGUEZ02:22:45 68M114ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:484:10 min/km00:00:4501:18:2432.9 km/h00:00:4700:21:004:12 min/km
1306ERIK ORIBE BOYERO02:25:47 76M128ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:554:11 min/km00:00:3501:20:3732.0 km/h00:01:0400:21:344:18 min/km
7BEÑAT ARNAIZ URIBARRENNo Presentado MASCENTIUM ARABATRI    
98ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ02:06:26 8M9ASCENTIUM ARABATRI 00:34:133:25 min/km00:00:2801:14:4934.5 km/h00:00:3000:16:243:16 min/km
9ROBERTO GARCIA SAMANIEGORetirado MBERTAKOAK K.K. 00:46:244:38 min/km00:04:4200:09:58 259 km/h 
1010FCO. JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN02:06:30 9M10BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K. 00:35:493:34 min/km00:00:4301:11:4635.9 km/h02:06:3025:18 min/km
16711JON GARRIDO CUEVA02:34:10 91M159BULLETBIKE 00:38:343:51 min/km00:01:0101:30:4728.4 km/h00:01:0600:22:404:32 min/km
4012DIEGO NIETO MELON02:11:47 31M40C.D TRIATLON ZAMORA 00:37:493:46 min/km00:00:4101:15:1134.3 km/h00:00:3800:17:263:29 min/km
11813JOSE EMILIO LOS ARCOS AISA02:23:04 71M117C.D. TRIATLÓN ATALAYA 00:43:534:23 min/km00:00:5801:18:1832.9 km/h00:00:4900:19:033:48 min/km
13414ISMAEL CANO MARTINEZ02:26:17 77M131C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ 00:41:164:07 min/km00:01:2901:23:4330.8 km/h00:01:0500:18:423:44 min/km
1615OSCAR MONTOYA AGUILLO02:08:09 15M16C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:4401:14:0534.8 km/h00:00:4300:16:463:21 min/km
18816ENNECO VIANA CORA02:42:23 97M173C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ 00:45:474:34 min/km00:01:2501:30:0528.6 km/h00:01:0600:23:574:47 min/km
17JAGOBA ARBERAS PANPINNo Presentado MC.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO    
18DAVID ARIAS RUEDANo Presentado MC.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE    
6919ALBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ BARRIOS02:16:42 43M69C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE 00:40:324:03 min/km00:00:3101:15:4034.1 km/h00:00:3800:19:203:52 min/km
20FERNANDO MATIAS GARRIDONo Presentado MC.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE    
8321RAUL RONCERO MARTIN02:18:10 54M83C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE 00:39:413:58 min/km00:00:3401:18:0933.0 km/h00:00:4200:19:023:48 min/km
22IBAI ALBA VILCHEZNo Presentado MC.T. LABORATORIO SYS    
1323ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ02:06:56 12M13C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 00:35:293:32 min/km00:00:3201:13:5834.9 km/h00:00:3700:16:173:15 min/km
8724FRANCISCO DE BORJA BRIONES PEREZ02:18:39 56M87C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:5001:16:1633.8 km/h00:00:4100:19:043:48 min/km
13725RUBEN PERNAS JORGE02:26:44 79M134CD CAMPOAMOR 00:40:324:03 min/km00:00:3601:25:4530.1 km/h00:00:3800:19:103:50 min/km
17426RAUL ROBLES ALFARO02:36:05 94M164CD OBERENA 00:42:164:13 min/km00:01:5901:30:2328.5 km/h00:01:1500:20:114:02 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345