DUATLÓN STO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
04/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
FED_RIOJA
Carrera1
Pace
T1 *
Ciclismo
Pace
T2
Carrera2
Pace
1958ALBERTO SAN VICENTE SAENZ DE UGARTE02:08:53 17M19DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:2701:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:3700:16:553:23 min/km
33GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL02:01:39 3M3ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:35:283:32 min/km00:00:2801:08:3537.6 km/h00:00:3300:16:343:18 min/km
98ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ02:06:26 8M9ASCENTIUM ARABATRI 00:34:133:25 min/km00:00:2801:14:4934.5 km/h00:00:3000:16:243:16 min/km
41ALVARO PEREA CONDERetirado MCLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3 00:47:114:43 min/km00:00:2901:43:0125.0 km/h02:52:0934:25 min/km
56159ALVARO VILLAR ALONSO02:14:29VET120M56CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:38:463:52 min/km00:00:2901:15:5434.0 km/h00:00:3200:18:453:45 min/km
47192FELIX BENJUMEA MOTINO02:13:15VET114M47SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:37:123:43 min/km00:00:2901:16:1433.8 km/h00:00:3700:18:403:44 min/km
49129BEÑAT ORMAETXEA CIBEIRA02:13:35SUB 231M49ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:39:333:57 min/km00:00:3001:13:1535.2 km/h00:00:3300:19:413:56 min/km
98130ANGEL MARUGAN MATEY02:20:12SUB 234M98C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:36:253:38 min/km00:00:3101:22:1531.4 km/h00:00:3900:20:204:04 min/km
142128OSCAR GOMEZ SALGADO02:27:56SUB 235M139A. D. SANDALIO TRIATLÓNR00:46:414:40 min/km00:00:3101:17:4633.2 km/h00:00:3600:22:204:28 min/km
6498IÑIGO LLARENA CONDE02:15:31 39M64TRIFLAVI 00:39:513:59 min/km00:00:3101:14:4234.5 km/h00:00:4600:19:393:55 min/km
2745BORJA LANGARICA GINES02:09:47 22M27CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAR00:36:063:36 min/km00:00:3101:14:3034.6 km/h00:00:3100:18:073:37 min/km
1465SERGIO LOPE FERNANDEZ02:07:21 13M14ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:35:573:35 min/km00:00:3101:12:2735.6 km/h00:00:3900:17:453:33 min/km
5973ASIER RAMIREZ CASADO02:14:47 37M59GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:38:393:51 min/km00:00:3101:16:0233.9 km/h00:00:3300:19:003:48 min/km
6919ALBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ BARRIOS02:16:42 43M69C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE 00:40:324:03 min/km00:00:3101:15:4034.1 km/h00:00:3800:19:203:52 min/km
1323ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ02:06:56 12M13C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 00:35:293:32 min/km00:00:3201:13:5834.9 km/h00:00:3700:16:173:15 min/km
24MIKEL ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ02:00:37 2M2ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:34:463:28 min/km00:00:3201:07:3438.2 km/h00:00:4300:17:013:24 min/km
125241BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO02:24:30 2F2SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:42:104:13 min/km00:00:3201:21:2931.7 km/h00:00:3100:19:453:57 min/km
222ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI02:09:06 19M22ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:35:503:35 min/km00:00:3301:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:5100:16:493:21 min/km
17951DAVID GARCIA CORRAL02:38:37 95M167DEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANO 00:43:554:23 min/km00:00:3301:30:2828.5 km/h00:00:4600:22:534:34 min/km
149PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ01:57:11 1M1DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:34:003:24 min/km00:00:3301:05:4139.3 km/h00:00:3100:16:243:16 min/km
109138IGOR LAZKANO ARANA02:22:14VET137M109ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:40:064:00 min/km00:00:3301:21:5031.5 km/h00:00:4100:19:013:48 min/km
63131ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ ANDRES02:15:22SUB 232M63C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:39:313:57 min/km00:00:3301:14:0934.8 km/h00:00:4600:20:204:04 min/km
5125ALEXANDER AGUIRRECHE SAN SEBASTIAN02:02:39 5M5INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:483:34 min/km00:00:3301:08:1337.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:283:29 min/km
77121JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUA02:17:22 50M77ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:37:583:47 min/km00:00:3401:19:5432.3 km/h00:00:2900:18:253:41 min/km
1787ANDER VICARIO FRAILE02:08:19 16M17INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:433:52 min/km00:00:3401:10:4836.4 km/h00:00:4000:17:323:30 min/km
3553JON ETXEVERRIA BARANDIARAN02:11:03 27M35DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:36:583:41 min/km00:00:3401:15:2534.2 km/h00:00:3400:17:303:30 min/km
8321RAUL RONCERO MARTIN02:18:10 54M83C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE 00:39:413:58 min/km00:00:3401:18:0933.0 km/h00:00:4200:19:023:48 min/km
6171GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA02:05:51VET11M6GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:36:433:40 min/km00:00:3401:10:0136.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:573:35 min/km
23194FELIX CASTRILLEJO LOPEZ02:09:13VET14M23TRIATLON PALENCIAR00:37:323:45 min/km00:00:3501:12:5835.4 km/h00:00:3100:17:353:31 min/km
132240AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA02:26:02 3F3SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3501:23:0931.0 km/h00:00:3500:19:553:59 min/km
1306ERIK ORIBE BOYERO02:25:47 76M128ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:554:11 min/km00:00:3501:20:3732.0 km/h00:01:0400:21:344:18 min/km
14461GONZALO CALVO LORENZO02:28:18 84M141EGURRE K3 00:45:304:33 min/km00:00:3501:19:3332.4 km/h00:00:3500:22:024:24 min/km
4493UNAI PEREZ GUERRA02:12:36 33M44SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:37:353:45 min/km00:00:3501:16:0933.9 km/h00:00:3800:17:373:31 min/km
191134ARITZ PUELLES ANGULO02:43:41SUB 236M175INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:354:45 min/km00:00:3501:26:0730.0 km/h00:00:4100:28:425:44 min/km
11117JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ02:06:49 10M11YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:35:553:35 min/km00:00:3601:12:1135.7 km/h00:01:1600:16:483:21 min/km
15115EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ02:07:44 14M15YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:3601:13:2835.1 km/h00:00:3000:17:173:27 min/km
10394AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ02:20:50 63M103TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO 00:40:244:02 min/km00:00:3601:19:0732.6 km/h00:00:4100:20:004:00 min/km
6748ENRIQUE GURUCETA RANERO02:16:19 41M67DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:39:493:58 min/km00:00:3601:17:5733.1 km/h00:00:3700:17:193:27 min/km
13725RUBEN PERNAS JORGE02:26:44 79M134CD CAMPOAMOR 00:40:324:03 min/km00:00:3601:25:4530.1 km/h00:00:3800:19:103:50 min/km
170238SANDRA MARTINEZ SIERRA02:34:55 7F9INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:124:25 min/km00:00:3601:29:2628.8 km/h00:00:3800:20:014:00 min/km
114242ANDREA MEDIERO LOSADA02:22:39 1F1SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3601:21:0031.8 km/h00:00:3200:18:433:44 min/km
190230MARTA BALSATEGUI MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA02:43:27 14F16DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:48:014:48 min/km00:00:3601:31:3028.2 km/h00:00:3700:22:424:32 min/km
61205UNAI TAMAYO ORBEGOZO02:15:10VET122M61URBIKO TT BASAURI 00:37:293:44 min/km00:00:3601:17:3033.3 km/h00:00:3900:18:543:46 min/km
29172IGOR LARRAONA SANCHO02:09:58VET16M29GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:38:323:51 min/km00:00:3701:11:4336.0 km/h00:00:4400:18:203:40 min/km
145233AMAYA LOPEZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY02:28:27 4F4DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:43:414:22 min/km00:00:3701:22:0431.4 km/h00:00:4800:21:154:15 min/km
841DAVID GARCIA ORTEGA02:18:14 55M84A. D. SANDALIO TRIATLÓNR00:41:534:11 min/km00:00:3701:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:3300:20:074:01 min/km
6066MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO02:14:53 38M60ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:39:563:59 min/km00:00:3701:14:4034.5 km/h00:00:3700:19:013:48 min/km
799JAVIER BARBERO CUESTA02:06:06 6M7TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:36:533:41 min/km00:00:3701:10:3536.5 km/h00:00:2600:17:323:30 min/km
5283PEDRO JAVIER SABINO VALERA02:14:07 34M52INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:573:53 min/km00:00:3801:15:3634.1 km/h00:00:3400:18:203:40 min/km
92133SAMUEL LOPEZ GIL-FREIJO02:19:26SUB 233M92CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:41:254:08 min/km00:00:3801:16:5233.6 km/h00:00:5000:19:393:55 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345