DUATLÓN STO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
04/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex. *
Club
FED_RIOJA
Carrera1
Pace
T1
Ciclismo
Pace
T2
Carrera2
Pace
149PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ01:57:11 1M1DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:34:003:24 min/km00:00:3301:05:4139.3 km/h00:00:3100:16:243:16 min/km
114242ANDREA MEDIERO LOSADA02:22:39 1F1SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3601:21:0031.8 km/h00:00:3200:18:433:44 min/km
125241BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO02:24:30 2F2SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:42:104:13 min/km00:00:3201:21:2931.7 km/h00:00:3100:19:453:57 min/km
24MIKEL ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ02:00:37 2M2ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:34:463:28 min/km00:00:3201:07:3438.2 km/h00:00:4300:17:013:24 min/km
33GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL02:01:39 3M3ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:35:283:32 min/km00:00:2801:08:3537.6 km/h00:00:3300:16:343:18 min/km
132240AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA02:26:02 3F3SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3501:23:0931.0 km/h00:00:3500:19:553:59 min/km
145233AMAYA LOPEZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY02:28:27 4F4DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:43:414:22 min/km00:00:3701:22:0431.4 km/h00:00:4800:21:154:15 min/km
4100EFREN CARAZO AGUILERA02:02:32 4M4TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:37:573:47 min/km00:00:5001:05:3939.3 km/h00:00:3700:17:273:29 min/km
5125ALEXANDER AGUIRRECHE SAN SEBASTIAN02:02:39 5M5INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:483:34 min/km00:00:3301:08:1337.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:283:29 min/km
151245IRATI APRAIZ OLAMENDI02:29:58 5F5URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T 00:41:454:10 min/km00:01:1101:27:3829.4 km/h00:00:4500:18:363:43 min/km
152236MILOS MALLOL SOLER02:30:33 6F6GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:42:554:17 min/km00:00:4801:26:0829.9 km/h00:00:3500:20:044:00 min/km
6171GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA02:05:51VET11M6GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:36:433:40 min/km00:00:3401:10:0136.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:573:35 min/km
158248Mª JOSE SILLAURREN LANDABURU02:32:01VET11F7DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:45:024:30 min/km00:01:0001:23:4730.8 km/h00:00:4900:21:214:16 min/km
799JAVIER BARBERO CUESTA02:06:06 6M7TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:36:533:41 min/km00:00:3701:10:3536.5 km/h00:00:2600:17:323:30 min/km
829ALEX ALVAREZ MUÑOZ02:06:20 7M8CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO 00:36:423:40 min/km00:00:3801:11:1036.2 km/h00:00:3500:17:133:26 min/km
162249JONE AIZPURUA ZUAZUA02:32:50VET12F8MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:45:534:35 min/km00:00:4301:23:0331.1 km/h00:00:5700:22:124:26 min/km
170238SANDRA MARTINEZ SIERRA02:34:55 7F9INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:124:25 min/km00:00:3601:29:2628.8 km/h00:00:3800:20:014:00 min/km
98ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ02:06:26 8M9ASCENTIUM ARABATRI 00:34:133:25 min/km00:00:2801:14:4934.5 km/h00:00:3000:16:243:16 min/km
1010FCO. JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN02:06:30 9M10BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K. 00:35:493:34 min/km00:00:4301:11:4635.9 km/h02:06:3025:18 min/km
171231ESTHER CABANAS DIEZ02:34:58 8F10DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:45:064:30 min/km00:00:4101:26:2329.9 km/h00:00:5000:21:564:23 min/km
176229AINOA MATUTE MARTINEZ02:36:41 9F11CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:45:114:31 min/km00:00:5401:28:2829.2 km/h00:00:3700:21:304:18 min/km
11117JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ02:06:49 10M11YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:35:553:35 min/km00:00:3601:12:1135.7 km/h00:01:1600:16:483:21 min/km
1255TXOMIN LORENZO MARTINEZ02:06:55 11M12DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:36:193:37 min/km00:00:5001:11:0236.3 km/h00:00:4300:17:593:35 min/km
177227PAULA RODRIGO GARCÍA02:37:33 10F12BULLETBIKE 00:44:104:25 min/km00:01:1101:28:3329.1 km/h00:01:0500:22:324:30 min/km
182228VALVANERA CORDOBA SANTA MARIA02:40:28 11F13CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:44:114:25 min/km00:00:3801:32:3827.8 km/h00:00:4300:22:164:27 min/km
1323ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ02:06:56 12M13C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 00:35:293:32 min/km00:00:3201:13:5834.9 km/h00:00:3700:16:173:15 min/km
1465SERGIO LOPE FERNANDEZ02:07:21 13M14ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:35:573:35 min/km00:00:3101:12:2735.6 km/h00:00:3900:17:453:33 min/km
186234DIANA VECILLAS SAMPEDRO02:41:11 12F14DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:46:364:39 min/km00:00:5101:31:1028.3 km/h00:00:4300:21:494:21 min/km
187235NAGORE AGIRRE AURREKOETXEA02:41:30 13F15GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:48:354:51 min/km00:01:0501:27:2029.5 km/h00:00:4200:23:464:45 min/km
15115EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ02:07:44 14M15YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:3601:13:2835.1 km/h00:00:3000:17:173:27 min/km
1615OSCAR MONTOYA AGUILLO02:08:09 15M16C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:4401:14:0534.8 km/h00:00:4300:16:463:21 min/km
190230MARTA BALSATEGUI MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA02:43:27 14F16DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:48:014:48 min/km00:00:3601:31:3028.2 km/h00:00:3700:22:424:32 min/km
195250MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ VARONA02:46:52VET13F17SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:46:344:39 min/km00:00:5901:35:3327.0 km/h00:00:4500:22:584:35 min/km
1787ANDER VICARIO FRAILE02:08:19 16M17INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:433:52 min/km00:00:3401:10:4836.4 km/h00:00:4000:17:323:30 min/km
198247SANDRA ABECIA ALONSO02:47:42VET14F18CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3 00:45:544:35 min/km00:00:5201:36:2926.7 km/h00:01:0500:23:204:40 min/km
18180FEDERICO GUTIÉRREZ PINEDA02:08:52VET12M18INDEPENDIENTER00:37:313:45 min/km00:00:5201:12:1635.7 km/h00:00:4500:17:263:29 min/km
201246PILAR RUIZ GOMEZ02:49:37VET15F19CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:47:594:47 min/km00:00:4601:37:3326.4 km/h00:00:4500:22:314:30 min/km
1958ALBERTO SAN VICENTE SAENZ DE UGARTE02:08:53 17M19DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:2701:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:3700:16:553:23 min/km
2050IOSEBA TAMAYO ROJO02:09:00 18M20DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:37:213:44 min/km00:00:5101:12:4635.4 km/h00:00:4200:17:183:27 min/km
204237RAQUEL CALVO PEREZ02:54:44 15F20INDEPENDIENTER00:45:094:30 min/km00:01:0901:43:0225.0 km/h00:01:3300:23:494:45 min/km
205243MARTA COLLADO MONTALBAN02:59:39 16F21TRIRUNNERS GETXO 00:48:544:53 min/km00:00:5501:43:5624.8 km/h00:00:5400:24:574:59 min/km
21168ASIER LAVADO GARCIA02:09:02VET13M21ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:35:523:35 min/km00:01:1101:14:1034.8 km/h00:00:4100:17:063:25 min/km
206239REBECA VILLAMOR NESTARES03:00:04 17F22INDEPENDIENTER00:50:145:01 min/km00:01:1501:46:3524.2 km/h00:00:4700:21:114:14 min/km
222ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI02:09:06 19M22ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:35:503:35 min/km00:00:3301:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:5100:16:493:21 min/km
23194FELIX CASTRILLEJO LOPEZ02:09:13VET14M23TRIATLON PALENCIAR00:37:323:45 min/km00:00:3501:12:5835.4 km/h00:00:3100:17:353:31 min/km
24113BEÑAT LEKUE AGIRREGOMEZKORTA02:09:19 20M24YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:38:523:53 min/km00:00:4601:09:5636.9 km/h00:00:3800:19:053:49 min/km
25195IVÁN FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ02:09:24VET15M25TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:38:553:53 min/km00:00:5101:11:2836.1 km/h00:00:3300:17:353:31 min/km
2690GONZALO JACUE GUEMBE02:09:38 21M26SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:37:063:42 min/km00:00:3901:12:2835.6 km/h00:00:4800:18:343:42 min/km
2745BORJA LANGARICA GINES02:09:47 22M27CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAR00:36:063:36 min/km00:00:3101:14:3034.6 km/h00:00:3100:18:073:37 min/km
2869DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA02:09:53 23M28GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:36:563:41 min/km00:00:3801:13:3935.0 km/h00:00:3800:18:013:36 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345