DUATLÓN STO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
04/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre *
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
FED_RIOJA
Carrera1
Pace
T1
Ciclismo
Pace
T2
Carrera2
Pace
86206ABEL DE MARCOS IRAZABAL02:18:37VET129M86URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T 00:39:493:58 min/km00:01:0701:18:0233.1 km/h00:00:3700:18:593:47 min/km
3378ADAILDO DA SILVA ALMEIDA02:10:24 26M33INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:463:58 min/km00:00:4801:10:0836.8 km/h00:00:4300:18:573:47 min/km
16692ADRIAN MERINO ORTIZ DE ZARATE02:33:58 90M158SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:534:11 min/km00:01:1601:30:2928.5 km/h00:01:0800:19:103:50 min/km
63131ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ ANDRES02:15:22SUB 232M63C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:39:313:57 min/km00:00:3301:14:0934.8 km/h00:00:4600:20:204:04 min/km
38ADRIAN VALLE CRESPONo Presentado MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
154199AGUSTIN OLMOS HERMOSILLA02:30:56VET149M148Tryners HaroR00:44:104:25 min/km00:01:0201:23:5230.8 km/h00:01:0400:20:464:09 min/km
3781AIERT MUÑOZ AÑIBARRO02:11:19 29M37INDEPENDIENTER00:38:573:53 min/km00:00:3901:11:5935.8 km/h00:01:0500:18:373:43 min/km
176229AINOA MATUTE MARTINEZ02:36:41 9F11CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:45:114:31 min/km00:00:5401:28:2829.2 km/h00:00:3700:21:304:18 min/km
203178AITOR ETXEBERRIA ALDALUR02:51:56VET162M184INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:485:04 min/km00:01:1401:30:4028.5 km/h00:01:3800:27:345:30 min/km
189AITOR OLIVARES AREITIORetiradoVET1MMUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:37:593:47 min/km00:01:07  
132240AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA02:26:02 3F3SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3501:23:0931.0 km/h00:00:3500:19:553:59 min/km
1323ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ02:06:56 12M13C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 00:35:293:32 min/km00:00:3201:13:5834.9 km/h00:00:3700:16:173:15 min/km
98ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ02:06:26 8M9ASCENTIUM ARABATRI 00:34:133:25 min/km00:00:2801:14:4934.5 km/h00:00:3000:16:243:16 min/km
6919ALBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ BARRIOS02:16:42 43M69C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE 00:40:324:03 min/km00:00:3101:15:4034.1 km/h00:00:3800:19:203:52 min/km
1958ALBERTO SAN VICENTE SAENZ DE UGARTE02:08:53 17M19DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:2701:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:3700:16:553:23 min/km
829ALEX ALVAREZ MUÑOZ02:06:20 7M8CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO 00:36:423:40 min/km00:00:3801:11:1036.2 km/h00:00:3500:17:133:26 min/km
5125ALEXANDER AGUIRRECHE SAN SEBASTIAN02:02:39 5M5INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:483:34 min/km00:00:3301:08:1337.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:283:29 min/km
41ALVARO PEREA CONDERetirado MCLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3 00:47:114:43 min/km00:00:2901:43:0125.0 km/h02:52:0934:25 min/km
7831ALVARO PEREZ GONZALEZ02:17:24 51M78CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO 00:40:444:04 min/km00:01:0201:17:1933.4 km/h00:00:4500:17:323:30 min/km
56159ALVARO VILLAR ALONSO02:14:29VET120M56CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:38:463:52 min/km00:00:2901:15:5434.0 km/h00:00:3200:18:453:45 min/km
10394AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ02:20:50 63M103TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO 00:40:244:02 min/km00:00:3601:19:0732.6 km/h00:00:4100:20:004:00 min/km
145233AMAYA LOPEZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY02:28:27 4F4DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:43:414:22 min/km00:00:3701:22:0431.4 km/h00:00:4800:21:154:15 min/km
135ANDER RODILANA ARRASATENo PresentadoVET1MALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA    
1787ANDER VICARIO FRAILE02:08:19 16M17INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:433:52 min/km00:00:3401:10:4836.4 km/h00:00:4000:17:323:30 min/km
222ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI02:09:06 19M22ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:35:503:35 min/km00:00:3301:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:5100:16:493:21 min/km
10572ANDONI ESTEBAN GOMEZ02:21:47 65M105GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:314:09 min/km00:00:5701:19:2332.5 km/h00:00:4300:19:113:50 min/km
114242ANDREA MEDIERO LOSADA02:22:39 1F1SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3601:21:0031.8 km/h00:00:3200:18:433:44 min/km
109ANDRES GIL MANJONNo Presentado MUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS    
98130ANGEL MARUGAN MATEY02:20:12SUB 234M98C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:36:253:38 min/km00:00:3101:22:1531.4 km/h00:00:3900:20:204:04 min/km
14328ÁNGEL SALVADOR RAMIREZ02:28:11 83M140CLUB ATLETISMO DE SAN ADRIÁN 00:41:324:09 min/km00:00:5901:21:3331.6 km/h00:00:5800:23:074:37 min/km
99173ANTONIO ALMAGRO GOMEZ02:20:22VET134M99INDEPENDIENTER00:39:313:57 min/km00:01:0901:19:0732.6 km/h00:01:2600:19:063:49 min/km
216ANTONIO JAVIER SAINZ ARANANo PresentadoVET2MCD OBERENA  00:57:41  
191134ARITZ PUELLES ANGULO02:43:41SUB 236M175INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:354:45 min/km00:00:3501:26:0730.0 km/h00:00:4100:28:425:44 min/km
16963ASIER GUTIERREZ VICENTE02:34:51 92M161EGURRE K3 00:43:054:18 min/km00:01:3401:27:0429.6 km/h00:01:0800:21:584:23 min/km
21168ASIER LAVADO GARCIA02:09:02VET13M21ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:35:523:35 min/km00:01:1101:14:1034.8 km/h00:00:4100:17:063:25 min/km
5973ASIER RAMIREZ CASADO02:14:47 37M59GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:38:393:51 min/km00:00:3101:16:0233.9 km/h00:00:3300:19:003:48 min/km
62169AXIER URRESTI RIVERO02:15:14VET123M62GARRIBIKES 00:39:293:56 min/km00:01:0001:14:4634.5 km/h00:01:1200:18:463:45 min/km
34196BASILIO BUJEDO TOBAJAS02:10:58VET18M34TRIRUNNERS GETXO 00:37:363:45 min/km00:00:4701:12:5835.4 km/h00:00:5300:18:433:44 min/km
125241BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO02:24:30 2F2SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:42:104:13 min/km00:00:3201:21:2931.7 km/h00:00:3100:19:453:57 min/km
43BELTRÁN ELÍAS HUERTANo Presentado MCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAR   
7BEÑAT ARNAIZ URIBARRENNo Presentado MASCENTIUM ARABATRI    
24113BEÑAT LEKUE AGIRREGOMEZKORTA02:09:19 20M24YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:38:523:53 min/km00:00:4601:09:5636.9 km/h00:00:3800:19:053:49 min/km
49129BEÑAT ORMAETXEA CIBEIRA02:13:35SUB 231M49ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:39:333:57 min/km00:00:3001:13:1535.2 km/h00:00:3300:19:413:56 min/km
17333BORJA ABELLAN GISBERT02:35:38 93M163CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:45:124:31 min/km00:01:1401:25:3430.2 km/h00:01:0400:22:334:30 min/km
2745BORJA LANGARICA GINES02:09:47 22M27CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAR00:36:063:36 min/km00:00:3101:14:3034.6 km/h00:00:3100:18:073:37 min/km
30BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETENo Presentado MCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO    
8074BORJA ROMAN CASTRILLEJO02:17:38 53M80GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:37:323:45 min/km00:00:4201:20:0632.2 km/h00:00:3800:18:393:43 min/km
164174CARLOS APODACA SÁENZ02:33:42VET154M156INDEPENDIENTER00:42:444:16 min/km00:01:5301:26:5729.7 km/h00:01:2700:20:384:07 min/km
178145CARLOS GUTIERREZ BARRIOCANAL02:38:34VET157M166CALAHORRA TRIATLÓNR00:43:524:23 min/km00:00:5501:28:0329.3 km/h00:00:5900:24:424:56 min/km
181222CLAUDIO CORDERO GALLANA02:39:13VET29M169OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:50:535:05 min/km00:01:0301:21:2331.7 km/h00:01:0600:24:464:57 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345