DUATLÓN STO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
04/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
FED_RIOJA
Carrera1
Pace
T1
Ciclismo
Pace
T2
Carrera2
Pace *
7BEÑAT ARNAIZ URIBARRENNo Presentado MASCENTIUM ARABATRI    
9ROBERTO GARCIA SAMANIEGORetirado MBERTAKOAK K.K. 00:46:244:38 min/km00:04:4200:09:58 259 km/h 
17JAGOBA ARBERAS PANPINNo Presentado MC.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO    
18DAVID ARIAS RUEDANo Presentado MC.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE    
22IBAI ALBA VILCHEZNo Presentado MC.T. LABORATORIO SYS    
20FERNANDO MATIAS GARRIDONo Presentado MC.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE    
30BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETENo Presentado MCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO    
37MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIANo Presentado MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
38ADRIAN VALLE CRESPONo Presentado MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
39JORGE VELASCO VALDECANTOSNo Presentado MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
34NACHO BEZARES GAZTAÑAGANo Presentado MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
43BELTRÁN ELÍAS HUERTANo Presentado MCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAR   
47PELLO BERRIZBEITIA APELLANIZNo Presentado MDELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA    
56IGOR PEÑA ORDOÑONo Presentado MDIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA    
57RUBEN RODRIGUEZ JARAMILLONo Presentado MDIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA    
75GORKA SANCHO SILLERONo Presentado MGETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA    
82DIEGO RUIZ LALINDERetirado MINDEPENDIENTER00:37:123:43 min/km00:00:4300:20:41 125 km/h00:07:59 
88SANTIAGO VIGUERA DOMINGONo Presentado ML.V. TRIATLONR   
89MIKEL RODRIGUEZ DAVILANo Presentado MOARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA    
95IGNACIO GONZALEZ LACABEXNo Presentado MTKRONO TRIATLON GETXO    
109ANDRES GIL MANJONNo Presentado MUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS    
112URTZI ARANA SANTAMARIANo Presentado MVALLE DEL OJAR   
116IVAN SORONDO SALAZARNo Presentado MYEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA    
135ANDER RODILANA ARRASATENo PresentadoVET1MALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA    
147IBON BERRIOLOPE HUIDOBRONo PresentadoVET1MCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO    
154JUAN BERNARDO GARCIA OCHOARetiradoVET1MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:45:574:35 min/km00:02:0400:13:04 197 km/h 
155JOSE MANUEL NEIRA LOPEZNo PresentadoVET1MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
158JUAN CARLOS TOMAS MARTINEZ-LOSANo PresentadoVET1MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
167JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ LOPEZRetiradoVET1MERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:39:303:57 min/km00:01:20  
175JON BERASATEGI ZABALANo PresentadoVET1MINDEPENDIENTE    
176RAUL BOVEDA MARQUINEZNo PresentadoVET1MINDEPENDIENTER   
181IKER MUGARRA SAN MARTINNo PresentadoVET1MINDEPENDIENTE    
183DIEGO RIOYO ROMONo PresentadoVET1MINDEPENDIENTE    
189AITOR OLIVARES AREITIORetiradoVET1MMUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:37:593:47 min/km00:01:07  
214TXEMA PEREZ VILLARRetiradoVET2MC.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE 01:09:356:57 min/km743:41:31  
215JESUS TOMAS INDACOECHEANo PresentadoVET2MCALAHORRA TRIATLÓNR   
216ANTONIO JAVIER SAINZ ARANANo PresentadoVET2MCD OBERENA  00:57:41  
211JESUS Mª OLALLA RUIZ DE EGUINOEn CarreraVET2MC.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ 00:45:484:34 min/km00:01:5101:32:1328.0 km/h00:01:46 
225MATIAS RIVERA GARCIANo PresentadoVET3MCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO    
232GARBIÑE GARCIA GOMEZRetirado FDIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:46:174:37 min/km00:01:1801:33:2027.6 km/h 
244JULIA FERNANDEZ RUIZRetirado FTRIRUNNERS GETXO 00:54:525:29 min/km00:01:54 02:08:11 
136RICARDO DE GOÑI RIPARetiradoVET1MANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:37:033:42 min/km00:00:5700:32:4278.9 km/h00:06:5001:43:0920:37 min/km
1010FCO. JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN02:06:30 9M10BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K. 00:35:493:34 min/km00:00:4301:11:4635.9 km/h02:06:3025:18 min/km
1323ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ02:06:56 12M13C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 00:35:293:32 min/km00:00:3201:13:5834.9 km/h00:00:3700:16:173:15 min/km
98ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ02:06:26 8M9ASCENTIUM ARABATRI 00:34:133:25 min/km00:00:2801:14:4934.5 km/h00:00:3000:16:243:16 min/km
149PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ01:57:11 1M1DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:34:003:24 min/km00:00:3301:05:4139.3 km/h00:00:3100:16:243:16 min/km
33GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL02:01:39 3M3ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:35:283:32 min/km00:00:2801:08:3537.6 km/h00:00:3300:16:343:18 min/km
222ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI02:09:06 19M22ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:35:503:35 min/km00:00:3301:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:5100:16:493:21 min/km
1615OSCAR MONTOYA AGUILLO02:08:09 15M16C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:4401:14:0534.8 km/h00:00:4300:16:463:21 min/km
11117JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ02:06:49 10M11YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:35:553:35 min/km00:00:3601:12:1135.7 km/h00:01:1600:16:483:21 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345