DUATLÓN STO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
04/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
FED_RIOJA
Carrera1
Pace *
T1
Ciclismo
Pace
T2
Carrera2
Pace
7BEÑAT ARNAIZ URIBARRENNo Presentado MASCENTIUM ARABATRI    
17JAGOBA ARBERAS PANPINNo Presentado MC.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO    
18DAVID ARIAS RUEDANo Presentado MC.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE    
20FERNANDO MATIAS GARRIDONo Presentado MC.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE    
22IBAI ALBA VILCHEZNo Presentado MC.T. LABORATORIO SYS    
30BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETENo Presentado MCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO    
37MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIANo Presentado MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
38ADRIAN VALLE CRESPONo Presentado MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
39JORGE VELASCO VALDECANTOSNo Presentado MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
34NACHO BEZARES GAZTAÑAGANo Presentado MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
43BELTRÁN ELÍAS HUERTANo Presentado MCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAR   
47PELLO BERRIZBEITIA APELLANIZNo Presentado MDELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA    
56IGOR PEÑA ORDOÑONo Presentado MDIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA    
57RUBEN RODRIGUEZ JARAMILLONo Presentado MDIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA    
75GORKA SANCHO SILLERONo Presentado MGETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA    
88SANTIAGO VIGUERA DOMINGONo Presentado ML.V. TRIATLONR   
89MIKEL RODRIGUEZ DAVILANo Presentado MOARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA    
95IGNACIO GONZALEZ LACABEXNo Presentado MTKRONO TRIATLON GETXO    
109ANDRES GIL MANJONNo Presentado MUNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS    
112URTZI ARANA SANTAMARIANo Presentado MVALLE DEL OJAR   
116IVAN SORONDO SALAZARNo Presentado MYEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA    
135ANDER RODILANA ARRASATENo PresentadoVET1MALARABI LEA-ARTIBAI MARKINA    
147IBON BERRIOLOPE HUIDOBRONo PresentadoVET1MCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO    
155JOSE MANUEL NEIRA LOPEZNo PresentadoVET1MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
158JUAN CARLOS TOMAS MARTINEZ-LOSANo PresentadoVET1MCLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR   
175JON BERASATEGI ZABALANo PresentadoVET1MINDEPENDIENTE    
176RAUL BOVEDA MARQUINEZNo PresentadoVET1MINDEPENDIENTER   
181IKER MUGARRA SAN MARTINNo PresentadoVET1MINDEPENDIENTE    
183DIEGO RIOYO ROMONo PresentadoVET1MINDEPENDIENTE    
215JESUS TOMAS INDACOECHEANo PresentadoVET2MCALAHORRA TRIATLÓNR   
216ANTONIO JAVIER SAINZ ARANANo PresentadoVET2MCD OBERENA  00:57:41  
225MATIAS RIVERA GARCIANo PresentadoVET3MCLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO    
149PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ01:57:11 1M1DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:34:003:24 min/km00:00:3301:05:4139.3 km/h00:00:3100:16:243:16 min/km
98ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ02:06:26 8M9ASCENTIUM ARABATRI 00:34:133:25 min/km00:00:2801:14:4934.5 km/h00:00:3000:16:243:16 min/km
24MIKEL ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ02:00:37 2M2ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:34:463:28 min/km00:00:3201:07:3438.2 km/h00:00:4300:17:013:24 min/km
33GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL02:01:39 3M3ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:35:283:32 min/km00:00:2801:08:3537.6 km/h00:00:3300:16:343:18 min/km
1323ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ02:06:56 12M13C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 00:35:293:32 min/km00:00:3201:13:5834.9 km/h00:00:3700:16:173:15 min/km
1010FCO. JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN02:06:30 9M10BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K. 00:35:493:34 min/km00:00:4301:11:4635.9 km/h02:06:3025:18 min/km
5125ALEXANDER AGUIRRECHE SAN SEBASTIAN02:02:39 5M5INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:483:34 min/km00:00:3301:08:1337.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:283:29 min/km
48187JAVIER TERROBA VALDEMOROS02:13:22VET115M48L.V. TRIATLONR00:35:493:34 min/km00:00:4101:18:4232.8 km/h00:00:3800:17:313:30 min/km
21168ASIER LAVADO GARCIA02:09:02VET13M21ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:35:523:35 min/km00:01:1101:14:1034.8 km/h00:00:4100:17:063:25 min/km
11117JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ02:06:49 10M11YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:35:553:35 min/km00:00:3601:12:1135.7 km/h00:01:1600:16:483:21 min/km
15115EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ02:07:44 14M15YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:3601:13:2835.1 km/h00:00:3000:17:173:27 min/km
222ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI02:09:06 19M22ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:35:503:35 min/km00:00:3301:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:5100:16:493:21 min/km
1615OSCAR MONTOYA AGUILLO02:08:09 15M16C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:4401:14:0534.8 km/h00:00:4300:16:463:21 min/km
1958ALBERTO SAN VICENTE SAENZ DE UGARTE02:08:53 17M19DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:2701:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:3700:16:553:23 min/km
1465SERGIO LOPE FERNANDEZ02:07:21 13M14ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:35:573:35 min/km00:00:3101:12:2735.6 km/h00:00:3900:17:453:33 min/km
2745BORJA LANGARICA GINES02:09:47 22M27CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAR00:36:063:36 min/km00:00:3101:14:3034.6 km/h00:00:3100:18:073:37 min/km
1255TXOMIN LORENZO MARTINEZ02:06:55 11M12DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:36:193:37 min/km00:00:5001:11:0236.3 km/h00:00:4300:17:593:35 min/km
98130ANGEL MARUGAN MATEY02:20:12SUB 234M98C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:36:253:38 min/km00:00:3101:22:1531.4 km/h00:00:3900:20:204:04 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345