DUATLÓN STO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
04/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat. *
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
FED_RIOJA
Carrera1
Pace
T1
Ciclismo
Pace
T2
Carrera2
Pace
149PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ01:57:11 1M1DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:34:003:24 min/km00:00:3301:05:4139.3 km/h00:00:3100:16:243:16 min/km
122126RUBEN LLORENTE RUIZ02:23:26JÚNIOR1M121C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:41:044:06 min/km00:00:3901:20:4831.9 km/h00:00:3500:20:174:03 min/km
49129BEÑAT ORMAETXEA CIBEIRA02:13:35SUB 231M49ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:39:333:57 min/km00:00:3001:13:1535.2 km/h00:00:3300:19:413:56 min/km
6171GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA02:05:51VET11M6GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:36:433:40 min/km00:00:3401:10:0136.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:573:35 min/km
97218IÑIGO UNANUE LARRANAGA02:19:54VET21M97DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:39:263:56 min/km00:01:2701:18:0633.0 km/h00:01:0800:19:453:57 min/km
184226RAFAEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ02:40:49VET31M171INDEPENDIENTER00:45:104:31 min/km00:01:0001:30:4228.4 km/h00:01:1300:22:424:32 min/km
114242ANDREA MEDIERO LOSADA02:22:39 1F1SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3601:21:0031.8 km/h00:00:3200:18:433:44 min/km
158248Mª JOSE SILLAURREN LANDABURU02:32:01VET11F7DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:45:024:30 min/km00:01:0001:23:4730.8 km/h00:00:4900:21:214:16 min/km
162249JONE AIZPURUA ZUAZUA02:32:50VET12F8MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:45:534:35 min/km00:00:4301:23:0331.1 km/h00:00:5700:22:124:26 min/km
125241BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO02:24:30 2F2SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:42:104:13 min/km00:00:3201:21:2931.7 km/h00:00:3100:19:453:57 min/km
101212RUBEN PEREZ GARNICA02:20:38VET22M101C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ 00:40:234:02 min/km00:00:4201:18:2132.9 km/h00:00:4700:20:224:04 min/km
18180FEDERICO GUTIÉRREZ PINEDA02:08:52VET12M18INDEPENDIENTER00:37:313:45 min/km00:00:5201:12:1635.7 km/h00:00:4500:17:263:29 min/km
63131ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ ANDRES02:15:22SUB 232M63C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:39:313:57 min/km00:00:3301:14:0934.8 km/h00:00:4600:20:204:04 min/km
149127HECTOR RODRIGUEZ ANDRES02:29:27JÚNIOR2M145C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:44:004:24 min/km00:00:4101:22:3231.3 km/h00:00:5900:21:134:14 min/km
24MIKEL ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ02:00:37 2M2ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:34:463:28 min/km00:00:3201:07:3438.2 km/h00:00:4300:17:013:24 min/km
33GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL02:01:39 3M3ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:35:283:32 min/km00:00:2801:08:3537.6 km/h00:00:3300:16:343:18 min/km
92133SAMUEL LOPEZ GIL-FREIJO02:19:26SUB 233M92CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:41:254:08 min/km00:00:3801:16:5233.6 km/h00:00:5000:19:393:55 min/km
21168ASIER LAVADO GARCIA02:09:02VET13M21ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:35:523:35 min/km00:01:1101:14:1034.8 km/h00:00:4100:17:063:25 min/km
121209LUIS JAVIER ALONSO BARTOLOME02:23:25VET23M120C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:44:134:25 min/km00:00:5301:17:2233.3 km/h00:00:4500:20:104:02 min/km
132240AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA02:26:02 3F3SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3501:23:0931.0 km/h00:00:3500:19:553:59 min/km
195250MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ VARONA02:46:52VET13F17SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:46:344:39 min/km00:00:5901:35:3327.0 km/h00:00:4500:22:584:35 min/km
198247SANDRA ABECIA ALONSO02:47:42VET14F18CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3 00:45:544:35 min/km00:00:5201:36:2926.7 km/h00:01:0500:23:204:40 min/km
145233AMAYA LOPEZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY02:28:27 4F4DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:43:414:22 min/km00:00:3701:22:0431.4 km/h00:00:4800:21:154:15 min/km
131219GORKA URRUTIA ANSOLEAGA02:25:54VET24M129GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:204:08 min/km00:01:1501:21:3631.6 km/h00:01:1400:20:274:05 min/km
23194FELIX CASTRILLEJO LOPEZ02:09:13VET14M23TRIATLON PALENCIAR00:37:323:45 min/km00:00:3501:12:5835.4 km/h00:00:3100:17:353:31 min/km
98130ANGEL MARUGAN MATEY02:20:12SUB 234M98C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:36:253:38 min/km00:00:3101:22:1531.4 km/h00:00:3900:20:204:04 min/km
4100EFREN CARAZO AGUILERA02:02:32 4M4TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:37:573:47 min/km00:00:5001:05:3939.3 km/h00:00:3700:17:273:29 min/km
142128OSCAR GOMEZ SALGADO02:27:56SUB 235M139A. D. SANDALIO TRIATLÓNR00:46:414:40 min/km00:00:3101:17:4633.2 km/h00:00:3600:22:204:28 min/km
5125ALEXANDER AGUIRRECHE SAN SEBASTIAN02:02:39 5M5INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:483:34 min/km00:00:3301:08:1337.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:283:29 min/km
25195IVÁN FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ02:09:24VET15M25TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:38:553:53 min/km00:00:5101:11:2836.1 km/h00:00:3300:17:353:31 min/km
156213IÑAKI LEJARCEGUI MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY02:31:16VET25M150C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE 00:44:194:25 min/km00:01:1701:24:1330.6 km/h00:01:0100:20:234:04 min/km
151245IRATI APRAIZ OLAMENDI02:29:58 5F5URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T 00:41:454:10 min/km00:01:1101:27:3829.4 km/h00:00:4500:18:363:43 min/km
201246PILAR RUIZ GOMEZ02:49:37VET15F19CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:47:594:47 min/km00:00:4601:37:3326.4 km/h00:00:4500:22:314:30 min/km
152236MILOS MALLOL SOLER02:30:33 6F6GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:42:554:17 min/km00:00:4801:26:0829.9 km/h00:00:3500:20:044:00 min/km
163221IÑIGO LARRAÑAGA AGUIRREOA02:33:13VET26M155KOAXI H.I.B. T.T. 00:44:364:27 min/km00:01:1901:24:5330.4 km/h00:01:2800:20:554:11 min/km
29172IGOR LARRAONA SANCHO02:09:58VET16M29GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:38:323:51 min/km00:00:3701:11:4336.0 km/h00:00:4400:18:203:40 min/km
191134ARITZ PUELLES ANGULO02:43:41SUB 236M175INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:354:45 min/km00:00:3501:26:0730.0 km/h00:00:4100:28:425:44 min/km
799JAVIER BARBERO CUESTA02:06:06 6M7TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:36:533:41 min/km00:00:3701:10:3536.5 km/h00:00:2600:17:323:30 min/km
197132DAVID MARTÍNEZ SALCEDO02:47:17SUB 237M180CLUB LOGROÑO TRIATLÓNR00:49:564:59 min/km00:01:3001:29:2528.8 km/h00:01:2500:24:594:59 min/km
829ALEX ALVAREZ MUÑOZ02:06:20 7M8CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO 00:36:423:40 min/km00:00:3801:11:1036.2 km/h00:00:3500:17:133:26 min/km
30151FCO. JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ02:10:09VET17M30CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA 00:36:263:38 min/km00:00:3901:14:4634.5 km/h00:00:4100:17:343:30 min/km
165210FERNANDO SOTO CONDE02:33:43VET27M157C.D. TRIATLÓN ATALAYA 00:40:324:03 min/km00:00:4001:30:5828.4 km/h00:00:5700:20:344:06 min/km
170238SANDRA MARTINEZ SIERRA02:34:55 7F9INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:124:25 min/km00:00:3601:29:2628.8 km/h00:00:3800:20:014:00 min/km
171231ESTHER CABANAS DIEZ02:34:58 8F10DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:45:064:30 min/km00:00:4101:26:2329.9 km/h00:00:5000:21:564:23 min/km
168208JUAN ANTONIO PAJARES LESTADO02:34:37VET28M160A. D. SANDALIO TRIATLÓNR00:46:414:40 min/km00:02:2001:22:5131.1 km/h00:01:2500:21:194:15 min/km
34196BASILIO BUJEDO TOBAJAS02:10:58VET18M34TRIRUNNERS GETXO 00:37:363:45 min/km00:00:4701:12:5835.4 km/h00:00:5300:18:433:44 min/km
98ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ02:06:26 8M9ASCENTIUM ARABATRI 00:34:133:25 min/km00:00:2801:14:4934.5 km/h00:00:3000:16:243:16 min/km
1010FCO. JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN02:06:30 9M10BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K. 00:35:493:34 min/km00:00:4301:11:4635.9 km/h02:06:3025:18 min/km
38157JESÚS PÉREZ CASTILLO02:11:27VET19M38CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:37:383:45 min/km00:00:4301:13:5834.9 km/h00:00:3900:18:273:41 min/km
181222CLAUDIO CORDERO GALLANA02:39:13VET29M169OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:50:535:05 min/km00:01:0301:21:2331.7 km/h00:01:0600:24:464:57 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345