DUATLÓN STO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
04/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
FED_RIOJA
Carrera1
Pace
T1
Ciclismo
Pace
T2 *
Carrera2
Pace
799JAVIER BARBERO CUESTA02:06:06 6M7TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:36:533:41 min/km00:00:3701:10:3536.5 km/h00:00:2600:17:323:30 min/km
77121JUAN VILLANUEVA PASCUA02:17:22 50M77ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:37:583:47 min/km00:00:3401:19:5432.3 km/h00:00:2900:18:253:41 min/km
15115EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ02:07:44 14M15YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:3601:13:2835.1 km/h00:00:3000:17:173:27 min/km
98ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ02:06:26 8M9ASCENTIUM ARABATRI 00:34:133:25 min/km00:00:2801:14:4934.5 km/h00:00:3000:16:243:16 min/km
2745BORJA LANGARICA GINES02:09:47 22M27CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAR00:36:063:36 min/km00:00:3101:14:3034.6 km/h00:00:3100:18:073:37 min/km
149PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ01:57:11 1M1DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:34:003:24 min/km00:00:3301:05:4139.3 km/h00:00:3100:16:243:16 min/km
23194FELIX CASTRILLEJO LOPEZ02:09:13VET14M23TRIATLON PALENCIAR00:37:323:45 min/km00:00:3501:12:5835.4 km/h00:00:3100:17:353:31 min/km
125241BEATRIZ LALAGUNA PALACIO02:24:30 2F2SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:42:104:13 min/km00:00:3201:21:2931.7 km/h00:00:3100:19:453:57 min/km
114242ANDREA MEDIERO LOSADA02:22:39 1F1SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3601:21:0031.8 km/h00:00:3200:18:433:44 min/km
56159ALVARO VILLAR ALONSO02:14:29VET120M56CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:38:463:52 min/km00:00:2901:15:5434.0 km/h00:00:3200:18:453:45 min/km
25195IVÁN FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ02:09:24VET15M25TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:38:553:53 min/km00:00:5101:11:2836.1 km/h00:00:3300:17:353:31 min/km
841DAVID GARCIA ORTEGA02:18:14 55M84A. D. SANDALIO TRIATLÓNR00:41:534:11 min/km00:00:3701:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:3300:20:074:01 min/km
33GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL02:01:39 3M3ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:35:283:32 min/km00:00:2801:08:3537.6 km/h00:00:3300:16:343:18 min/km
49129BEÑAT ORMAETXEA CIBEIRA02:13:35SUB 231M49ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:39:333:57 min/km00:00:3001:13:1535.2 km/h00:00:3300:19:413:56 min/km
5973ASIER RAMIREZ CASADO02:14:47 37M59GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:38:393:51 min/km00:00:3101:16:0233.9 km/h00:00:3300:19:003:48 min/km
5283PEDRO JAVIER SABINO VALERA02:14:07 34M52INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:573:53 min/km00:00:3801:15:3634.1 km/h00:00:3400:18:203:40 min/km
5125ALEXANDER AGUIRRECHE SAN SEBASTIAN02:02:39 5M5INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:483:34 min/km00:00:3301:08:1337.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:283:29 min/km
3553JON ETXEVERRIA BARANDIARAN02:11:03 27M35DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:36:583:41 min/km00:00:3401:15:2534.2 km/h00:00:3400:17:303:30 min/km
6171GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA02:05:51VET11M6GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:36:433:40 min/km00:00:3401:10:0136.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:573:35 min/km
152236MILOS MALLOL SOLER02:30:33 6F6GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:42:554:17 min/km00:00:4801:26:0829.9 km/h00:00:3500:20:044:00 min/km
132240AITZIBER URKIOLA ZENDOIA02:26:02 3F3SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:41:464:10 min/km00:00:3501:23:0931.0 km/h00:00:3500:19:553:59 min/km
829ALEX ALVAREZ MUÑOZ02:06:20 7M8CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO 00:36:423:40 min/km00:00:3801:11:1036.2 km/h00:00:3500:17:133:26 min/km
14461GONZALO CALVO LORENZO02:28:18 84M141EGURRE K3 00:45:304:33 min/km00:00:3501:19:3332.4 km/h00:00:3500:22:024:24 min/km
122126RUBEN LLORENTE RUIZ02:23:26JÚNIOR1M121C.C. Demanda CiclosR00:41:044:06 min/km00:00:3901:20:4831.9 km/h00:00:3500:20:174:03 min/km
95105LUIS DE LA FUENTE ARIZAGA02:19:37 59M95Tryners HaroR00:38:003:48 min/km00:01:0301:22:1631.4 km/h00:00:3500:17:413:32 min/km
55106PABLO LLANTERO CALONGE02:14:26 35M55Tryners HaroR00:38:583:53 min/km00:00:5001:15:4634.0 km/h00:00:3500:18:153:39 min/km
107103EGOITZ SIERRA ALONSO02:22:00 66M107TRIRUNNERS GETXO 00:39:353:57 min/km00:00:4801:22:1031.4 km/h00:00:3500:18:493:45 min/km
3991JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ02:11:32 30M39SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:36:513:41 min/km00:00:5701:15:2134.2 km/h00:00:3600:17:453:33 min/km
142128OSCAR GOMEZ SALGADO02:27:56SUB 235M139A. D. SANDALIO TRIATLÓNR00:46:414:40 min/km00:00:3101:17:4633.2 km/h00:00:3600:22:204:28 min/km
4100EFREN CARAZO AGUILERA02:02:32 4M4TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:37:573:47 min/km00:00:5001:05:3939.3 km/h00:00:3700:17:273:29 min/km
6696IÑIGO PADILLA ATUCHA02:16:15 40M66TKRONO TRIATLON GETXO 00:39:123:55 min/km00:00:4101:16:5233.6 km/h00:00:3700:18:513:46 min/km
1958ALBERTO SAN VICENTE SAENZ DE UGARTE02:08:53 17M19DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:2701:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:3700:16:553:23 min/km
6066MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PRADO02:14:53 38M60ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:39:563:59 min/km00:00:3701:14:4034.5 km/h00:00:3700:19:013:48 min/km
11644JORGE HERNAEZ NAVARRO02:22:49 69M115CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAR00:39:593:59 min/km00:00:4901:21:3331.6 km/h00:00:3700:19:493:57 min/km
6748ENRIQUE GURUCETA RANERO02:16:19 41M67DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:39:493:58 min/km00:00:3601:17:5733.1 km/h00:00:3700:17:193:27 min/km
1323ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ02:06:56 12M13C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 00:35:293:32 min/km00:00:3201:13:5834.9 km/h00:00:3700:16:173:15 min/km
176229AINOA MATUTE MARTINEZ02:36:41 9F11CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:45:114:31 min/km00:00:5401:28:2829.2 km/h00:00:3700:21:304:18 min/km
190230MARTA BALSATEGUI MARTINEZ DE ILARDUYA02:43:27 14F16DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:48:014:48 min/km00:00:3601:31:3028.2 km/h00:00:3700:22:424:32 min/km
86206ABEL DE MARCOS IRAZABAL02:18:37VET129M86URDAITRI MOTRIVATION T.T 00:39:493:58 min/km00:01:0701:18:0233.1 km/h00:00:3700:18:593:47 min/km
47192FELIX BENJUMEA MOTINO02:13:15VET114M47SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:37:123:43 min/km00:00:2901:16:1433.8 km/h00:00:3700:18:403:44 min/km
48187JAVIER TERROBA VALDEMOROS02:13:22VET115M48L.V. TRIATLONR00:35:493:34 min/km00:00:4101:18:4232.8 km/h00:00:3800:17:313:30 min/km
170238SANDRA MARTINEZ SIERRA02:34:55 7F9INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:124:25 min/km00:00:3601:29:2628.8 km/h00:00:3800:20:014:00 min/km
13725RUBEN PERNAS JORGE02:26:44 79M134CD CAMPOAMOR 00:40:324:03 min/km00:00:3601:25:4530.1 km/h00:00:3800:19:103:50 min/km
4012DIEGO NIETO MELON02:11:47 31M40C.D TRIATLON ZAMORA 00:37:493:46 min/km00:00:4101:15:1134.3 km/h00:00:3800:17:263:29 min/km
6919ALBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ BARRIOS02:16:42 43M69C.D.CICLISTA VIBIKE 00:40:324:03 min/km00:00:3101:15:4034.1 km/h00:00:3800:19:203:52 min/km
4340JOSE LUIS ZUÑIGA NUÑEZ02:12:32 32M43CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:37:143:43 min/km00:00:5201:15:4034.1 km/h00:00:3800:18:073:37 min/km
11764XABIER EGOITZ NIEVES MARTINEZ02:22:50 70M116EGURRE K3 00:42:234:14 min/km00:01:0101:17:5833.1 km/h00:00:3800:20:484:09 min/km
2869DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA02:09:53 23M28GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:36:563:41 min/km00:00:3801:13:3935.0 km/h00:00:3800:18:013:36 min/km
4493UNAI PEREZ GUERRA02:12:36 33M44SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:37:353:45 min/km00:00:3501:16:0933.9 km/h00:00:3800:17:373:31 min/km
11984DAVID SAENZ GALILEA02:23:11 72M118INDEPENDIENTER00:41:444:10 min/km00:01:1701:19:5832.3 km/h00:00:3800:19:333:54 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345