DUATLÓN STO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
04/08/2018
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
FED_RIOJA
Carrera1
Pace
T1
Ciclismo
Pace
T2
Carrera2
Pace
149PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ01:57:11 1M1DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:34:003:24 min/km00:00:3301:05:4139.3 km/h00:00:3100:16:243:16 min/km
24MIKEL ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ02:00:37 2M2ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:34:463:28 min/km00:00:3201:07:3438.2 km/h00:00:4300:17:013:24 min/km
33GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL02:01:39 3M3ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA 00:35:283:32 min/km00:00:2801:08:3537.6 km/h00:00:3300:16:343:18 min/km
4100EFREN CARAZO AGUILERA02:02:32 4M4TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:37:573:47 min/km00:00:5001:05:3939.3 km/h00:00:3700:17:273:29 min/km
5125ALEXANDER AGUIRRECHE SAN SEBASTIAN02:02:39 5M5INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:483:34 min/km00:00:3301:08:1337.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:283:29 min/km
6171GORKA GONZALEZ LARRAÑAGA02:05:51VET11M6GETAITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:36:433:40 min/km00:00:3401:10:0136.8 km/h00:00:3400:17:573:35 min/km
799JAVIER BARBERO CUESTA02:06:06 6M7TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:36:533:41 min/km00:00:3701:10:3536.5 km/h00:00:2600:17:323:30 min/km
829ALEX ALVAREZ MUÑOZ02:06:20 7M8CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO 00:36:423:40 min/km00:00:3801:11:1036.2 km/h00:00:3500:17:133:26 min/km
98ALBERTO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ02:06:26 8M9ASCENTIUM ARABATRI 00:34:133:25 min/km00:00:2801:14:4934.5 km/h00:00:3000:16:243:16 min/km
1010FCO. JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN02:06:30 9M10BIOSNAR HONDARRIBIKO T.K. 00:35:493:34 min/km00:00:4301:11:4635.9 km/h02:06:3025:18 min/km
11117JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ02:06:49 10M11YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:35:553:35 min/km00:00:3601:12:1135.7 km/h00:01:1600:16:483:21 min/km
1255TXOMIN LORENZO MARTINEZ02:06:55 11M12DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:36:193:37 min/km00:00:5001:11:0236.3 km/h00:00:4300:17:593:35 min/km
1323ALBERTO BRAVO SANCHEZ02:06:56 12M13C.T. LABORATORIO SYS 00:35:293:32 min/km00:00:3201:13:5834.9 km/h00:00:3700:16:173:15 min/km
1465SERGIO LOPE FERNANDEZ02:07:21 13M14ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:35:573:35 min/km00:00:3101:12:2735.6 km/h00:00:3900:17:453:33 min/km
15115EDUARDO PRIETO PAZ02:07:44 14M15YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:3601:13:2835.1 km/h00:00:3000:17:173:27 min/km
1615OSCAR MONTOYA AGUILLO02:08:09 15M16C.D.A. 42195.ES VITORIA-GASTEIZ 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:4401:14:0534.8 km/h00:00:4300:16:463:21 min/km
1787ANDER VICARIO FRAILE02:08:19 16M17INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:433:52 min/km00:00:3401:10:4836.4 km/h00:00:4000:17:323:30 min/km
18180FEDERICO GUTIÉRREZ PINEDA02:08:52VET12M18INDEPENDIENTER00:37:313:45 min/km00:00:5201:12:1635.7 km/h00:00:4500:17:263:29 min/km
1958ALBERTO SAN VICENTE SAENZ DE UGARTE02:08:53 17M19DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:35:513:35 min/km00:00:2701:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:3700:16:553:23 min/km
2050IOSEBA TAMAYO ROJO02:09:00 18M20DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:37:213:44 min/km00:00:5101:12:4635.4 km/h00:00:4200:17:183:27 min/km
21168ASIER LAVADO GARCIA02:09:02VET13M21ERMUKO OSTOTS TRIATLOI K. KLUBA 00:35:523:35 min/km00:01:1101:14:1034.8 km/h00:00:4100:17:063:25 min/km
222ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI02:09:06 19M22ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:35:503:35 min/km00:00:3301:15:0134.4 km/h00:00:5100:16:493:21 min/km
23194FELIX CASTRILLEJO LOPEZ02:09:13VET14M23TRIATLON PALENCIAR00:37:323:45 min/km00:00:3501:12:5835.4 km/h00:00:3100:17:353:31 min/km
24113BEÑAT LEKUE AGIRREGOMEZKORTA02:09:19 20M24YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA 00:38:523:53 min/km00:00:4601:09:5636.9 km/h00:00:3800:19:053:49 min/km
25195IVÁN FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ02:09:24VET15M25TRION - GRUPO MUSER 00:38:553:53 min/km00:00:5101:11:2836.1 km/h00:00:3300:17:353:31 min/km
2690GONZALO JACUE GUEMBE02:09:38 21M26SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:37:063:42 min/km00:00:3901:12:2835.6 km/h00:00:4800:18:343:42 min/km
2745BORJA LANGARICA GINES02:09:47 22M27CLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAR00:36:063:36 min/km00:00:3101:14:3034.6 km/h00:00:3100:18:073:37 min/km
2869DORKAITZ BASARTE GARCIA02:09:53 23M28GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:36:563:41 min/km00:00:3801:13:3935.0 km/h00:00:3800:18:013:36 min/km
29172IGOR LARRAONA SANCHO02:09:58VET16M29GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:38:323:51 min/km00:00:3701:11:4336.0 km/h00:00:4400:18:203:40 min/km
30151FCO. JAVIER CORRALES DIAZ02:10:09VET17M30CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA 00:36:263:38 min/km00:00:3901:14:4634.5 km/h00:00:4100:17:343:30 min/km
3152JOSU CHASCO LIZASOAIN02:10:23 24M31DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:37:013:42 min/km00:00:5101:14:2234.7 km/h00:00:4500:17:213:28 min/km
32107DARÍO PEREZ DEL VAL02:10:24 25M32Tryners HaroR00:36:533:41 min/km00:00:4701:13:3835.0 km/h00:00:4200:18:213:40 min/km
3378ADAILDO DA SILVA ALMEIDA02:10:24 26M33INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:463:58 min/km00:00:4801:10:0836.8 km/h00:00:4300:18:573:47 min/km
34196BASILIO BUJEDO TOBAJAS02:10:58VET18M34TRIRUNNERS GETXO 00:37:363:45 min/km00:00:4701:12:5835.4 km/h00:00:5300:18:433:44 min/km
3553JON ETXEVERRIA BARANDIARAN02:11:03 27M35DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:36:583:41 min/km00:00:3401:15:2534.2 km/h00:00:3400:17:303:30 min/km
36123MAIKEL GOMEZ SOUTO02:11:08 28M36ZUMEATARRA TALDEA TRIATLOI 00:37:433:46 min/km00:01:1001:13:2735.1 km/h00:00:3800:18:083:37 min/km
3781AIERT MUÑOZ AÑIBARRO02:11:19 29M37INDEPENDIENTER00:38:573:53 min/km00:00:3901:11:5935.8 km/h00:01:0500:18:373:43 min/km
38157JESÚS PÉREZ CASTILLO02:11:27VET19M38CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:37:383:45 min/km00:00:4301:13:5834.9 km/h00:00:3900:18:273:41 min/km
3991JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ02:11:32 30M39SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:36:513:41 min/km00:00:5701:15:2134.2 km/h00:00:3600:17:453:33 min/km
4012DIEGO NIETO MELON02:11:47 31M40C.D TRIATLON ZAMORA 00:37:493:46 min/km00:00:4101:15:1134.3 km/h00:00:3800:17:263:29 min/km
41161SERGIO VILLAREJO HERNANDEZ02:12:20VET110M41CLUB TRIATLON MIRANDA - MIR3 00:37:133:43 min/km00:00:5101:15:0034.4 km/h00:00:4700:18:273:41 min/km
42201JOSE LUIS SANTOS GARCIA02:12:26VET111M42UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS 00:36:543:41 min/km00:00:5101:17:1033.4 km/h00:00:4300:16:463:21 min/km
4340JOSE LUIS ZUÑIGA NUÑEZ02:12:32 32M43CLUB RIOJA TRIATLÓNR00:37:143:43 min/km00:00:5201:15:4034.1 km/h00:00:3800:18:073:37 min/km
4493UNAI PEREZ GUERRA02:12:36 33M44SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:37:353:45 min/km00:00:3501:16:0933.9 km/h00:00:3800:17:373:31 min/km
45164IBON MONDRAGON ELCORO-IRIBE02:12:39VET112M45DIDA! PHYSIOSPORT KIROL KLUBA 00:37:413:46 min/km00:01:1001:15:2434.2 km/h00:00:4700:17:343:30 min/km
46193OSCAR IGLESIAS YUGUEROS02:12:41VET113M46SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA 00:37:253:44 min/km00:00:4301:16:0733.9 km/h00:00:4600:17:383:31 min/km
47192FELIX BENJUMEA MOTINO02:13:15VET114M47SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK 00:37:123:43 min/km00:00:2901:16:1433.8 km/h00:00:3700:18:403:44 min/km
48187JAVIER TERROBA VALDEMOROS02:13:22VET115M48L.V. TRIATLONR00:35:493:34 min/km00:00:4101:18:4232.8 km/h00:00:3800:17:313:30 min/km
49129BEÑAT ORMAETXEA CIBEIRA02:13:35SUB 231M49ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 00:39:333:57 min/km00:00:3001:13:1535.2 km/h00:00:3300:19:413:56 min/km
50177RUBÉN DÍAZ GRANADOS02:13:47VET116M50INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:543:53 min/km00:01:0101:15:1334.3 km/h00:00:4100:17:563:35 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (250 items)
[1]2345