III BUNKAI EXTREME RACE
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
12/23/2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Club
Ritmo
136ASIER LANDART ETXEBERRIA00:41:32ÉLITE MAS1MDENONTZAT5:11 min/km
230ISRAEL FERRERO ALVAREZ00:42:15ÉLITE MAS2MATLETAS DE BARRIO5:16 min/km
339JOSUÉ ARGÜELLES GARCÍA00:42:15ÉLITE MAS3MESTADIO GIJON LANGREO5:16 min/km
413MARCOS RUBIO GONZÁLEZ00:45:07ÉLITE MAS4MC.D. BUNKAI5:38 min/km
57JOSS FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:45:33ÉLITE MAS5MATLETAS DE BARRIO5:41 min/km
617RODRIGO RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ00:46:09ÉLITE MAS6MLINEA DE META5:46 min/km
711DAVID LIMA GUTIERREZ00:46:20ÉLITE MAS7MINDEPENDIENTE5:47 min/km
84MIGUEM GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ00:46:26ÉLITE MAS8M 5:48 min/km
914RUBEN PÉREZ GUZMAN00:46:35ÉLITE MAS9MCORAZÓN NEGRO CROSFIT5:49 min/km
1018IÑIGO RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ00:47:19ÉLITE MAS10MC.D. LLAMAELLO5:54 min/km
1116MILIN GARCIA FERNANDEZ00:47:41ÉLITE MAS11MRACERS LEGIÓN ASTURIAS Y ASTURHAWKS5:57 min/km
126MIGUEL MORENO PASTUR00:48:04ÉLITE MAS12MBUNKAI LAVIANA6:00 min/km
1333CESAR JIMENEZ FERNÁNDEZ00:48:35ÉLITE MAS13MINDEPENDIENTE6:04 min/km
1425MATEO FERNANDES BRITO00:48:59ÉLITE MAS14M 6:07 min/km
1531EFFRAY GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ00:49:31ÉLITE MAS15MLATERAL CENTURIONES6:11 min/km
1622FRANCISCO JAVIER BALDEÓN CASO00:49:34ÉLITE MAS16MNORTH DISTRICT6:11 min/km
1735BERNARDO MARBAN DE LA HORRA00:50:00ÉLITE MAS17MINDEPENDIENTE6:15 min/km
1829HUGO AMPUDIA SOTO00:51:05ÉLITE MAS18MRACER LEGION ASTURIAS6:23 min/km
1920PAULO JORGE BAPTISTA SEMEDO00:51:19ÉLITE MAS19MMANBA GYM6:24 min/km
2037JAVIER ARANDIA ELIZALDE00:53:03ÉLITE MAS20MDENONTZAT6:37 min/km
2123APOSTOLOS FOKAS00:54:55ÉLITE MAS21MOVETUS6:51 min/km
2238JAIRO PANDIELLA GAYOL00:55:56ÉLITE MAS22MINDEPENDIENTE6:59 min/km
2334MIGUEL RENDO GÓMEZ00:56:48ÉLITE MAS23ML61 CROSSFIT7:05 min/km
2428DANIEL LOURENZO MIRÓN01:03:26ÉLITE MAS24MLOBEZNOS7:55 min/km
259CARLA FERNANDEZ VIÑA01:08:38ÉLITE FEM1FCD BUNKAI8:34 min/km
268IVÁN URÍA MÉNDEZ01:09:12ÉLITE MAS25MINDEPENDIENTE8:39 min/km
2710ALFREDO FERNÁNDEZ MENESES01:10:58ÉLITE MAS26M 8:52 min/km
2812JAVIER FREIRE RUBIO01:16:10ÉLITE MAS27MRACERS LEGIÓN ASTURIAS Y ASTURHAWKS9:31 min/km
2919BRUNO FREIRÍA FERNÁNDEZ01:24:17ÉLITE MAS28M 10:32 min/km
3026JON ANDER ARNEJO CASANOVA01:24:20ÉLITE MAS29MLOBEZNOS10:32 min/km
312DIANA PÉREZ GUZMÁN01:26:16ÉLITE FEM2FINDEPENDIENTE10:47 min/km
323NACHO LOMILLO01:26:16ÉLITE MAS30MINDEPENDIENTE10:47 min/km
1CARLOS GONZALEZ DIAZEn CarreraÉLITE MASMSAN JAIME 
5ALBERTO ABELLA MARQUÉSEn CarreraÉLITE MASM  
15CHANTAL PRESAS FERNANDEZEn CarreraÉLITE FEMFCORAZÓN NEGRO CROSFIT 
24ALBERTO FERNANDEZ MORAEn CarreraÉLITE MASMNORTH DISTRICT 
27LAURA GUERRAEn CarreraÉLITE FEMF  
32ROCIO RAMIREZ ALONSOEn CarreraÉLITE FEMFLATERAL CENTURIONES 
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)