CARRERA CONTRA LA VIOLENCIA DE GÉNERO -LANGREO
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
12 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Video
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Comunidad
Ritmo
1162EFREN RIERA CRESPO00:17:35JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1 M1ESTADIO LANGREOFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)3:31 min/km
230CÉSAR FERNÁNDEZ ACEBAL00:17:50JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 200:00:15M2ESTADIO LANGREOFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)3:34 min/km
3140JAVIER TITOS MONTILA00:18:02JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 300:00:27M3ECOYEDRAMIERES DEL CAMINO3:36 min/km
44JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA TEMPRANO00:18:26JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 400:00:51M4INDEPENDIENTEFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)3:41 min/km
5141RAUL FERNANDEZ VELASCO00:19:53JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 500:02:18M5ECOYEDRAMIERES DEL CAMINO3:58 min/km
6152ALBERTO COTO GARCÍA00:20:11JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 600:02:36M6 FELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:02 min/km
7176SAMUEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ00:20:11JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 700:02:36M7ATLETISMO VALLE DEL NALONFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:02 min/km
837KIKE MENGUEZ DIAZ00:20:24JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 800:02:49M8INDEPENDIENTEFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:04 min/km
9186RUBEN CURTO EXTREMERA00:20:52JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 900:03:17M9INDEPENDIENTEFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:10 min/km
10169TOMAS HERMO GONZALO00:22:13JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1000:04:38M10INDEPENDIENTERIBADESELLA4:26 min/km
11175RAUL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ00:22:18JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1100:04:43M11AD NÁUTICO DE NARÓNMIERES DEL CAMINO4:27 min/km
12114JOSÉ MARÍA MOLANO CALABAZA00:22:26JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1200:04:51M12RL ASTURIASCUESTA NAVAL, LA (LADA-LANGREO)4:29 min/km
13172RAQUEL PEREZ PEREZ00:22:33JUVENIL - JUNIOR1 F1CN VILLA DE NAVIAVILLAPEDRE4:30 min/km
1470OSCAR GARCIA JUANES00:22:35JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1300:05:00M13DC LUANCOBAÑUGUES4:31 min/km
1573RUBÉN ALEJO CARBAJOSA00:22:48JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1400:05:13M14INDEPENDIENTEFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:33 min/km
16188SARA PRADO MARTIN00:23:01SENIOR1 F2ATLETICA DE NAVA 4:36 min/km
1788LUCÍA LORITE MARTÍNEZ00:23:04SENIOR200:00:03F3 VIESCA, LA (LANGREO)4:36 min/km
18139ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ00:23:09JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1500:05:34M15INDEPENDIENTECORREDORIA (OVIEDO)4:37 min/km
19126JENIFER EXTREMERA JAMBRINA00:23:22JUVENIL - JUNIOR200:00:49F4 FELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:40 min/km
2024JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ CUETO00:23:23JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1600:05:48M16GCT SAN AGUSTINNAVECES4:40 min/km
2156PABLO LLANA00:23:25JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1700:05:50M17 FELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:41 min/km
22125ELÍSEO MANUEL PÉREZ DEL VALLE00:23:26JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1800:05:51M18 FELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:41 min/km
2333JAVIER GARCÍA ZAMBRANO00:23:33JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 1900:05:58M19INDEPENDIENTEOVIEDO4:42 min/km
2415IGNACIO AMORES SESAR00:23:34JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 2000:05:59M20INDEPENDIENTE 4:42 min/km
25168ISABEL ALVAREZ GÓMEZ00:23:52SENIOR300:00:51F5884 NALÓNLANGREO4:46 min/km
2636RODOLFO ALPERI JOVE00:24:05JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 2100:06:30M21INDEPENDIENTEFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:49 min/km
27138MONCHU ROSA RIVERO00:24:05JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 2200:06:30M22 FELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:49 min/km
2818SAMUEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ00:24:06JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 2300:06:31M23 FELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)4:49 min/km
29173JONATAN ARGÜELLES DIEGO00:25:25JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 2400:07:50M24 LANGREO5:05 min/km
30148MARIA DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ GARCIA00:25:28VETERANA1 F6INDEPENDIENTEFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)5:05 min/km
3122JOSE LUIS SANTOS MORÁN00:26:00JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 2500:08:25M25 FELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)5:12 min/km
32131MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ CALZON00:26:00JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 2600:08:25M26 CORREDORIA (OVIEDO)5:12 min/km
3369MÓNICA VALLE GONZÁLEZ00:26:06VETERANA200:00:38F7884 NALÓNFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)5:13 min/km
3472MARCO GARCÍA ANTUÑA00:26:08JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 2700:08:33M27INDEPENDIENTEFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)5:13 min/km
35123GERARDO LUIS ARGÜELLES DIEGO00:26:20JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 2800:08:45M28 FELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)5:15 min/km
36136ERICA FERNANDEZ VALLE00:26:36SENIOR400:03:35F8 SAMA DE LANGREO5:19 min/km
37120BEATRIZ CARDO GONZÁLEZ00:27:07VETERANA300:01:39F9INDEPENDIENTEEL BERRÓN5:25 min/km
3834FRANCISCO JOSÉ PUGA CABRICANO00:27:17JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 2900:09:42M29INDEPENDIENTESAMA DE LANGREO5:27 min/km
3983LUCIA GUTIÉRREZ ROMERO00:27:23JUVENIL - JUNIOR300:04:50F10 PIEDRAS BLANCAS5:28 min/km
403JUAN AMALIO FELGUEROSO RATO00:27:36JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 3000:10:01M30IES LA QUINTANASAMA DE LANGREO5:31 min/km
4135TRINIDAD GARCIA GARCIA00:27:36VETERANA400:02:08F11INDEPENDIENTELANGREO5:31 min/km
42166NATALIA VALLES CASTRO00:27:36VETERANA500:02:08F12INDEPENDIENTEFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)5:31 min/km
43102JOSE LUIS NOCEDA PEREZ00:27:38JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 3100:10:03M31INDEPENDIENTEFELGUERA, LA (LANGREO)5:31 min/km
4450MARTA Mª MARTINEZ GARCIA00:27:41VETERANA600:02:13F13INDEPENDIENTESAMA DE LANGREO5:32 min/km
4519LUCIA VALLINA FERNÁNDEZ00:27:42SENIOR500:04:41F14 LA FELGUERA5:32 min/km
4679ALADINO GARCIA PALICIO00:27:44JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 3200:10:09M32KM 0VILLA (LANGREO)5:32 min/km
4753OLAI MARTÍNEZ VARELA00:27:58JUVENIL1 M33INDEPENDIENTEBLIMEA5:35 min/km
4884ADELINA ROMERO SUAREZ00:28:21VETERANA700:02:53F15 PIEDRAS BLANCAS5:40 min/km
4961ELENA SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ00:28:22VETERANA800:02:54F16 LA FRESENEDA5:40 min/km
5062AMADOR PÉREZ ARIAS00:28:22JUNIOR- SENIOR-VETERANO 3300:10:47M34 FRESNEDA (LUGONES)5:40 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
[1]234