VI TRAVESERA CARREÑA-EL MAZUCU
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas

HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Equipo
Ritmo
1107JAIRO HUERDO COVIELLA01:05:46SENIOR MASC1M1GM CABRALES6:42 min/km
290PAU PIERRES GAY01:08:03PROMESA M1M2LUDO AVENTURA6:56 min/km
3102PABLO SIERRA GONZALEZ01:09:00PROMESA M2M3ARKIAL PEÑA SANTA7:02 min/km
42DIEGO COTERA GONZALO01:09:23SENIOR MASC2M4GDM CABRALES7:04 min/km
514RAMON FERNANDEZ DIEGO01:10:56VETERANOS A1M5LOS URRIELES7:14 min/km
636MARCO FERNANDEZ ESPARZA01:11:12SENIOR MASC3M6LOS URRIELES7:16 min/km
712SERGIO ALONSO LOPEZ01:13:04SENIOR MASC4M7CA FISIORAMA-DRASANVI7:27 min/km
8112LUIS. JAVIER CASCON. RUIZ01:15:57VETERANOS A2M8 7:45 min/km
937PEDRO HERRERO01:16:33VETERANOS A3M9G.M.LLAMAELLO7:48 min/km
1066RUBEN MARTINEZ CAMPO01:16:39SENIOR MASC5M10ORIENTE ATLETISMO7:49 min/km
1157VICTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ01:17:28PROMESA M3M11PARQUETS COLOMBRES7:54 min/km
1243ALEX GONZALEZ NORIEGA01:17:37SENIOR MASC6M12GM CABRALES7:55 min/km
1381JSVIER AMIEVA REMIS01:17:42SENIOR MASC7M13 7:55 min/km
1460JUAN JOSE MIER MIER01:17:52VETERANOS B1M14ARKIAL PEÑA SANTA7:56 min/km
1593JONI MEGIDO01:18:02SENIOR MASC8M15C.D.LLAMAELLO7:57 min/km
165ALEJANDRO HACES TAMES01:18:36SENIOR MASC9M16GRUPO ENSIDESA8:01 min/km
1732DAVID GONZALEZ LLERA01:20:46SENIOR MASC10M17LLAMEDO SPORT8:14 min/km
1895ANGEL FERNANDEZ ESCANDON01:21:10PROMESA M4M18LOS URRIELES8:16 min/km
1955BENIVAN RUISANCHEZ MODROÑO01:21:58VETERANOS A4M19C.C.ALTITUD8:21 min/km
2035ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ CONCHA01:22:31VETERANOS A5M20GALGADAS CANICROS8:25 min/km
2159EVA CRUZ MONTALBÁN01:25:06VETERANAS A1F1GDM CABRALES8:41 min/km
2276GONZALO DÍAZ ÁLVAREZ01:26:44SENIOR MASC11M21GDM CABRALES8:51 min/km
23115OSCAR DE LA CONCHA BARRIO01:27:18SENIOR MASC12M22INDEPENDIENTE8:54 min/km
2423MARCOS CORDERA ROZA01:28:02VETERANOS A6M23C.D.LLAMAELLO8:58 min/km
2575JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ALONSO01:28:14VETERANOS B2M24PILOÑA DEPORTE9:00 min/km
2696DAVID LOPEZ PRIETO01:28:25VETERANOS A7M25C.D. XENTE CORRENDERA9:01 min/km
2785RAUL TUREGANO ROMERO01:28:37VETERANOS A8M26INDEPENDIENTE9:02 min/km
2810CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ ESPINA01:28:52PROMESA M5M27GDM CABRALES9:04 min/km
2944RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA CRESPO01:30:22SENIOR FEM1F2G.M. REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO9:13 min/km
3080PEDRO ABENCIO SANCHEZ ALVAREZ01:31:44SENIOR MASC13M28CLUB ATLETISMO BALMORI9:21 min/km
3153ALFREDO CORO PIDAL01:31:54PROMESA M6M29G.M PEÑA SANTA9:22 min/km
3283ESTEBAN AMIEVA HERAS01:33:01SENIOR MASC14M30CLUB ORIENTE ASTUR9:29 min/km
3377OSCAR ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ01:34:50SENIOR MASC15M31 9:40 min/km
34114MANUEL ANGEL SANTOVEÑA GARCÍA01:35:28VETERANOS B3M32OXIGENO9:44 min/km
3527FRANCISCO GARCÍA HUERGO01:36:10VETERANOS A9M33INDEPENDIENTE9:48 min/km
3624JUAN ANTONIO GALLARDO GONZALEZ01:36:14SENIOR MASC16M34INDEPENDIENTE9:49 min/km
3758ALFREDO CORO JUNCO01:36:18VETERANOS A10M35 9:49 min/km
3845DAVID ÁLVAREZ SANPEDRO01:36:25SENIOR MASC17M36INDEPENDIENTE9:50 min/km
3956JUAN ANTONIO POSADA MAROTIAS01:36:39PROMESA M7M37INDEPENDIENTE9:51 min/km
4091ROBERTO FLOREZ MENDOZA01:37:42SENIOR MASC18M38VERDILLUENGA-ONIS9:58 min/km
4119RICARDO MATA BERROCOSO 30662740Z01:37:50VETERANOS A11M39INDEPENDIENTE9:59 min/km
42104JOSE MIGUEL REDONDO ROBLEDO01:38:05VETERANOS A12M40GM PICU PIENZU LA FUENTE10:00 min/km
4331MIGUEL PLAZA VALLINA01:38:07SENIOR MASC19M41R.G.C.Covadonga10:00 min/km
4417ANA CRISTINA AGUADO MORI01:38:19VETERANAS B1F3GM REINOASTUR10:02 min/km
4565JOSE SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ01:38:20VETERANOS B4M42LLANESCORRE10:02 min/km
46100PABLO FDEZ FDEZ01:38:50SENIOR MASC20M43 10:05 min/km
4725FRANCISCO JAVIER PIQUERO ALVAREZ01:41:21VETERANOS A13M44RUN0410:20 min/km
4811AARON CURTO DIEZ01:41:51SENIOR MASC21M45INDEPENDIENTE10:23 min/km
4918ALBERTO SANTIAGO MARTIN01:42:20SENIOR MASC22M46AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS10:26 min/km
5070ÁLVARO CARRERA GUTIÉRREZ01:43:14SENIOR MASC23M47INDEPENDIENTE10:32 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
[1]23