BIKE MARATON MONTES DEL SELLA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
04/14/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (555 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre *
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
ARRIONDAS
LA COGOLLA
COLLAU ANDRÍN
A META
7682AARON CANGA ESCOBAR04:06:45MASTER4100:49:59M75 15.3 km/h00:46:2702:10:4003:05:5904:06:45
295559ABEL JUANES VALDEOLMILLOS05:50:01MASTER15302:33:14M291 10.8 km/h00:54:1602:50:2804:18:0105:50:01
254548ABELARDO ALONSO ALVAREZ05:36:40VETERANO4602:18:11M251RGTEAM11.2 km/h00:56:0302:53:3904:11:0305:36:40
212237ADOLFO CRESPO AMANDI04:57:37MASTER11201:40:50M210MMR BIKES12.7 km/h00:54:1302:37:5703:44:4604:57:37
344524ADRIÁN BEJEGA BARAGAÑO06:27:20MASTER18103:10:34M339DEFENDER BIKERS ASTURIAS 9.8 km/h00:59:3103:18:0404:53:1106:27:20
155617ADRIAN FERNANDEZ04:41:03MASTER7801:24:16M153INDEPENDIENTE13.4 km/h00:49:5702:26:4503:32:0604:41:03
151582ADRIAN GARCIA ALONSO04:40:43ELITE5101:40:01M149INDEPENDIENTE13.5 km/h00:54:0702:26:2503:28:0704:40:43
449ADRIAN MORAN HERREROEn CarreraMASTER MPEDALASTUR 01:05:1903:48:1705:33:51
570ADRIÁN VILLALÓN SERRANOEn CarreraMASTER MINDEPENDIENTE 00:43:3402:04:13
310405AGUSTÍN ALONSO LOREDO05:56:06MASTER16402:39:20M306BTT BUSGOSU10.6 km/h00:57:3303:05:5404:24:5605:56:06
63255AGUSTÍN TORRES GONZÁLEZ04:01:44VETERANO700:43:15M62CLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA15.6 km/h00:44:4602:05:3303:02:0204:01:44
183545AITOR ALVAREZ MONTES04:50:02MASTER9101:33:16M181KATALINO TRAPAGARAN BTT13.0 km/h00:49:0502:29:2803:33:4904:50:02
546AITOR FERNANDEZ-PELLO SANTAMARIARetiradoMASTER MBTT LA BADANA 00:54:09
99539ALBANO HERNANDEZ MARCOS04:14:25ELITE3501:13:42M98INDEPENDIENTE14.9 km/h00:45:3902:13:2003:13:3304:14:25
392ALBERTO CASTRO ORORecorrido IncompletoMASTER01:54:44MDEFENDER BIKERS ASTURIAS 00:54:2802:39:3505:11:31
21567ALBERTO CUESTA SAGREDO04:58:00ELITE6701:57:17M213ROLDANAS-BIKE12.7 km/h00:51:2902:26:1103:38:0904:58:00
146523ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA04:37:08MASTER7301:20:21M144AVILES SIEMPRE13.6 km/h00:49:4502:25:5203:28:2204:37:08
189590ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ04:50:43ELITE6001:50:00M187INDEPENDIENTE13.0 km/h00:48:2302:25:3103:33:0904:50:43
349221ALBERTO HERRERO06:31:39ELITE9403:30:56M344SOLO2RUEDAS 9.7 km/h01:04:0103:11:2804:39:3206:31:39
46445ALBERTO LLANEZA GARCÍA03:50:25MASTER2600:33:38M45 16.4 km/h00:44:3302:00:1702:52:0103:50:25
25512ALBERTO MAGDALENA ALVAREZ05:37:07VETERANO4702:18:37M252BTT AVIENTO11.2 km/h00:51:2202:44:3904:09:3005:37:07
329ALBERTO PALACIOS LOPEZRecorrido IncompletoVETERANO01:52:47MTEAM CASA MARIA 00:58:3302:50:3905:11:17
393ALBERTO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ03:47:15VETERANO400:28:46M39TANDEM SPORT BIKE16.6 km/h00:44:0702:04:2102:54:3603:47:15
96576ALBERTO ROTELLA GARCIA04:13:20MASTER5100:56:34M95DEFENDER BIKERS ASTURIAS14.9 km/h00:46:5302:15:3503:12:4004:13:20
317ALBERTO SOTORRIO DIEZRecorrido IncompletoMASTER01:56:11M  00:56:0702:41:2305:12:58
572ALBERTO VILLA GARCIANo PresentadoELITE M  
154598ALEIXO TORRES PEGO04:40:51MASTER7701:24:04M152MÁSTER GALAICO13.5 km/h00:48:5502:30:1503:33:3404:40:51
74442ALEJANDRO ARMAYOR RODRIGUEZ04:06:11MASTER3900:49:24M73 15.4 km/h00:44:0102:03:5103:01:3104:06:11
133368ALEJANDRO CALDERON GARCIA04:30:27MASTER6701:13:41M131INDEPENDIENTE14.0 km/h00:51:5202:23:1903:25:1904:30:27
148411ALEJANDRO CASASNOVAS PEREDA04:40:30MASTER7501:23:43M146INDEPENDIENTE13.5 km/h00:47:5402:25:4903:30:5004:40:30
136104ALEJANDRO CODINA PÉREZ04:31:01ELITE4801:30:19M134INDEPENDIENTE13.9 km/h00:47:4702:17:2403:18:4504:31:01
550ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZNo PresentadoMASTER MDE LA UZ 
207ALEJANDRO OTERO MORANEn CarreraMASTER MF.F.V. BIKERS 01:12:3503:49:0105:30:43
195531ALEJANDRO REDONDO ALONSO04:50:55ELITE6101:50:13M193 13.0 km/h00:52:0802:33:4903:38:5004:50:55
31426ALFONSO BUSTOS GARCIA06:03:37MASTER16602:46:51M310CONTIENDAS BTT10.4 km/h00:59:1403:02:1304:30:5206:03:37
325341ALFONSO MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ NOVAL06:10:28VETERANO6202:51:58M321RG TEAM10.2 km/h01:06:5003:13:1904:40:3906:10:28
188628ALFONSO MIGUEL MERINO GONZALEZ04:50:43MASTER9501:33:56M186BTT PEÑA LA DEVA13.0 km/h00:49:1002:34:1303:39:2204:50:43
281ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZEn CarreraMASTER MINDEPENDIENTE 01:06:2803:44:45
189ALFONSO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZRecorrido IncompletoMASTER01:33:52MINDEPENDIENTE 01:06:1304:50:38
134635ALFONSO VEGA-ARANGO04:30:48MASTER6801:14:01M132MONTEAREO BTT14.0 km/h00:50:3102:22:3903:23:4504:30:48
29241ALFREDO ABAN ALIQUE03:42:43MASTER1700:25:57M29RUJAMAR-ULB SPORTS17.0 km/h00:43:0301:59:0802:48:1603:42:43
6ALFREDO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZNo PresentadoVETERANO MTANDEM SPORT BIKE 
194336ALFREDO TERAN PRUNEDA04:50:53MASTER10001:34:07M192NAVASTUR13.0 km/h00:52:0502:33:1103:37:3104:50:53
70ALVARO GARCIA NUÑEZRecorrido IncompletoMASTER01:56:36MSINKDNA 00:54:5302:49:2005:13:23
60453ÁLVARO GAUTE ALONSO04:01:29ELITE2101:00:47M59CD EL CUBIO15.7 km/h00:44:4502:05:3102:59:5804:01:29
77ALVARO MATILLA RAMOSRecorrido IncompletoELITE02:17:18MINDEPENDIENTE 00:59:0502:44:0205:18:01
25366ALVARO NIETO03:42:05ELITE1000:41:23M25PEÑAFIEL TEAM17.0 km/h00:41:5401:54:5702:45:5903:42:05
308493ALVERTO DE PRADO FERNANDED05:55:53MASTER16302:39:07M304AI10.6 km/h00:55:5202:57:0204:22:1205:55:53
357295ANA ISABEL GONZALEZ VIESCA06:37:32SUPERFÉMINAS200:51:13F6META SPORT BIKE 9.5 km/h01:00:5003:18:4604:54:0406:37:32
35539ANDRES COMPANY SALVA06:35:15VETERANO7203:16:46M350CICLOS QUINTANA 9.6 km/h01:04:4703:26:0404:57:0906:35:15
Page 1 of 12 (555 items)
[1]23456789101112