BIKE MARATON MONTES DEL SELLA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
04/14/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (555 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat. *
Pos. Cat.
Dif. Cat
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
ARRIONDAS
LA COGOLLA
COLLAU ANDRÍN
A META
450ROBERTO DOSANTOS GARCÍANo PresentadoAll Ages MASTURBIKE 
242JOSE ANTONIO PANDALNo PresentadoAll Ages M  
57RAUL CABELLO FERNANDEZNo PresentadoAll Ages MCICLOS QUINTANA 
55RUBEN DARIO VICENTE VALDESNo PresentadoELITE MINDEPENDIENTE 
51ARITZ BERZAL SÁNCHEZRecorrido IncompletoELITE01:43:14MAIRE NORTE 00:59:5104:43:56
16348JAVIER MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ04:42:46ELITE5401:42:03M161 13.4 km/h00:51:2002:25:1903:31:4504:42:46
25243PABLO URIA PADILLA05:34:52ELITE7202:34:09M249INDEPENDIENTE11.3 km/h00:53:5002:51:4304:07:3305:34:52
30514JONATAN MATARRANZ DEL BARRIO05:54:57ELITE8502:54:14M301MTB CANTIMPALOS10.6 km/h00:57:4702:58:4504:19:0005:54:57
58MANUEL FREIRE BARRIORecorrido IncompletoELITE02:28:05MCLUB CICLISTA TERRAS DO EUME 00:51:5402:43:0605:28:48
2581110CRISTIAN ORIA MONTERO05:37:42ELITE7502:36:59M255 11.2 km/h01:03:5903:44:5605:37:42
21567ALBERTO CUESTA SAGREDO04:58:00ELITE6701:57:17M213ROLDANAS-BIKE12.7 km/h00:51:2902:26:1103:38:0904:58:00
30IÑAKI GARCIA ALONSONo PresentadoELITE MCIMARRONES BTT 
29MARCIN BAGNIEWSKIEn CarreraELITE MENPHORMA TRIATLÓN SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX 01:03:1103:43:5305:45:25
20022FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ04:51:24ELITE6401:50:41M198GM PICU PIENZU13.0 km/h00:51:2302:35:4203:43:0504:51:24
15DAVID OVIN VICTORERO03:00:42ELITE1 M1TANDEM SPORT BIKE20.9 km/h00:38:2801:39:2302:18:0303:00:42
9JOSE ANTONO CORRADA CUETORecorrido IncompletoELITE02:10:49MTANDEM SPORT BIKE 00:51:3502:34:4905:11:31
221BORJA BADA ALVAREZ03:38:50ELITE800:38:08M22TANDEM SPORT BIKE17.3 km/h00:40:2402:02:3402:49:0103:38:50
206JAVIER ALCORLO ESTRIEGANAEn CarreraELITE MF.F.V. BIKERS 01:13:0904:04:3105:36:13
187JOSHUA SUAREZ MEDINARecorrido IncompletoELITE01:49:45MINDEPENDIENTE 00:55:5903:03:3604:50:27
289196CÉSAR ÁLVAREZ CASTELLANO05:46:41ELITE8402:45:59M285SINKDNA10.9 km/h00:54:5202:58:2104:15:4705:46:41
55194DIMAS PEREIRA OBAYA03:55:46ELITE1800:55:03M54INDEPENDIENTE16.0 km/h00:44:5902:03:5402:57:3503:55:46
208CASIANO GARCIA FERNANDEZRecorrido IncompletoELITE03:32:03MINDEPENDIENTE 01:04:3804:01:1906:32:46
171GERMAN ARMENDARIZ GONZALEZNo PresentadoELITE MINDEPENDIENTE 
2094MARIO ALBERTO PRADO GARCÍA03:38:03ELITE700:37:20M20RODISA MTB17.3 km/h00:42:1701:59:4402:48:1103:38:03
25762OSKAR GEZURAGA AYALA05:37:36ELITE7402:36:54M254AIRE NORTE KLUBA11.2 km/h00:51:5602:41:5404:04:1305:37:36
573EMILIO PRIEDE PRENDESNo PresentadoELITE MCLUB CICLISTA CAYÓN 00:43:3902:09:37
572ALBERTO VILLA GARCIANo PresentadoELITE M  
569MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZEn CarreraELITE M  00:45:0702:10:1403:11:33
185568PEDRO PEREZ MATEOS04:50:05ELITE5901:49:22M183 13.0 km/h00:49:2002:23:0203:32:0304:50:05
116567PEDRO SALADO MARTINEZ04:22:32ELITE4101:21:49M115 14.4 km/h00:45:4002:14:3403:18:4004:22:32
566LUIS GUILLERMO COBERTURA GARCIANo PresentadoELITE MKOBRETTI TEAM 
107575JOSÉ ÁNGEL LÓPEZ CORTEGUERA04:18:49ELITE3801:18:06M106 14.6 km/h00:48:5302:22:4903:19:0304:18:49
340564JORGE ANTOLÍN VELA06:24:50ELITE9203:24:08M335INDEPENDIENTE 9.8 km/h01:01:1403:11:3204:41:5606:24:50
235561DANIEL RIVERO ALVAREZ05:11:29ELITE7002:10:46M233INDEPENDIENTE12.1 km/h00:55:5602:55:4404:03:0805:11:29
265558RUBEN MARTIN VELEZ05:38:47ELITE7702:38:05M262TALLERES HERMANOS MARTÍN11.2 km/h01:01:1302:56:2304:09:4005:38:47
111555FERNANDO DE PRADO LOSADA04:21:52ELITE4001:21:09M110MTB CERVERA14.4 km/h00:50:3502:19:0603:19:1304:21:52
213553MARCOS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ04:58:00ELITE6601:57:17M211ROLDANAS BIKE12.7 km/h00:51:3002:26:1803:38:1404:58:00
282547FRANCISCO FRANGANILLO BOTAS05:45:04ELITE8202:44:21M279BTT LA BADANA11.0 km/h00:54:0803:00:1504:15:0905:45:04
245541BRUNO CASTELLANOS PEQUEÑO05:27:34ELITE7102:26:52M242 11.5 km/h00:58:3602:53:4804:08:3505:27:34
283540HERMINIO CIERVO APARICIO05:45:05ELITE8302:44:23M280BTT LA BADANA11.0 km/h00:58:2902:59:4204:13:0205:45:05
99539ALBANO HERNANDEZ MARCOS04:14:25ELITE3501:13:42M98INDEPENDIENTE14.9 km/h00:45:3902:13:2003:13:3304:14:25
195531ALEJANDRO REDONDO ALONSO04:50:55ELITE6101:50:13M193 13.0 km/h00:52:0802:33:4903:38:5004:50:55
527MANUEL BORBOLLA SOBRINONo PresentadoELITE MALTITUD 
109522IVAN PEREZ LOPEZ04:19:37ELITE3901:18:55M108BICICLOS RACE TEAM14.6 km/h00:49:3502:18:5603:15:2404:19:37
518JORGE PARDO NARGANESRecorrido IncompletoELITE02:16:45MTALLERES HERMANOS MARTÍN 00:54:3202:49:0005:17:28
161543JAVIER DOMINGUEZ MARQUES04:42:21ELITE5301:41:39M159 13.4 km/h00:51:3002:28:1603:35:0204:42:21
125544PABLO PEZ VALCÁZAR04:27:14ELITE4401:26:31M123C.D BOTIJOSPORT14.1 km/h00:52:0302:23:0403:21:2704:27:14
512DIEGO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZRecorrido IncompletoELITE01:58:05MCLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA 00:54:5502:40:3304:58:47
15509PABLO GONZÁLEZ ALONSO03:29:27ELITE500:28:45M15CICLOS FRAN18.0 km/h00:41:5101:53:0402:39:4603:29:27
28507JORGE TELEÑA CORBETO03:42:23ELITE1100:41:40M28CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO17.0 km/h00:44:1701:59:1002:53:5503:42:23
Page 1 of 12 (555 items)
[1]23456789101112