RIAÑO TRAIL RUN
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Estadísticas
Web Oficial

HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
Pos.
Dorsal
Compartir
Imprimir
Equipo
Corredores
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Ritmo
R.MAZOBRE
O/Pos
RIO GRANDE
O/Pos
LOS PANDOS
O/Pos
META
O/Pos
157SELEC. ANDALUZA CXMANTONIO VALLE/MANUEL PICON4:04:10SENIOR M18:09 min/km1:34:5912:17:4413:28:5414:04:091
253SCOTT RUNNINGCODY LIND/MARTIN GAFFURI4:11:00SENIOR M28:23 min/km1:36:5922:21:0423:37:0624:10:592
365SEL. EXTREMADURA CXMFRANCISCO J. GONZ./JESUS M. BERMEJO4:13:59VET. M18:29 min/km1:39:5032:25:3633:39:3234:13:583
461SELEC. CANARIA CXMJOSÉ LEON/JUAN RODRIGUEZ4:28:16SENIOR M38:58 min/km1:44:5042:31:2043:51:0544:28:154
51SALOMONLANDIE/CHRISTIAAN GREYLING4:36:03SENIOR MIX.19:13 min/km1:47:0552:34:4553:58:5954:36:025
663SELEC. BALEAR CXMMIQUEL CAPO/DEREK WATSON4:36:52VET. M29:15 min/km1:47:1262:36:1763:59:3864:36:516
729INDEPENDIENTE IFÁTIMA SANMARTIN/SERGIO PENSADO4:41:19SENIOR MIX.29:24 min/km1:50:4872:41:2174:03:4574:41:187
873WAA TEAM IIPAU VILAR/ORIOL PRAT4:51:16SENIOR M49:44 min/km1:52:1292:42:1784:13:2984:51:158
93TUGA WEAR / SELC. CYLDAVID CASTÁN/NURIA DOMINGUEZ4:53:13SENIOR MIX.39:48 min/km1:54:20102:51:30104:19:44104:53:129
1011WAA TEAMSONIA REGUEIRO/ANDER CANGAS4:54:19SENIOR MIX.49:50 min/km1:52:1282:44:1394:14:5394:54:1810
1159S.CASTILLA-LA MANCHAFLOREN CESPEDES/LUCIO VALVERDE5:11:10SENIOR M510:24 min/km2:02:17113:00:35114:32:59115:11:0911
129AVIENTU SOLORUNNERSSONIA AMAT/JUAN FUEGO5:37:44SENIOR MIX.511:17 min/km2:06:12123:07:29124:54:26125:37:4312
1341INVERSETEAMANGELS LLOBERA/GABRIELA SANCHEZ5:38:46SENIOR F111:19 min/km2:11:23143:09:44134:55:56135:38:4513
1443C. MONT. MONDALINDOSORAYA GÓMEZ/BEATRIZ SANCHEZ5:46:59SENIOR F211:36 min/km2:10:00133:10:29145:01:36145:46:5814
1515URRIELESROBERTO SALAS/RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA5:51:32SENIOR MIX.611:45 min/km2:14:29153:18:34155:04:56155:51:3115
165RACE LANDSONIA ESCURIOLA/DAVID MUNDINA6:14:13SENIOR MIX.712:30 min/km2:20:50163:21:02165:17:55166:14:1316
1785C4 CACERESJOSE L. IGLESIAS/LUIS A. PABLOS6:14:13SENIOR M612:30 min/km2:26:36183:32:54185:29:58186:14:1217
1895HURONESGERARDO LEON/JULIO M. ASTUDILLO6:18:29MASTER M112:39 min/km2:24:01173:25:51175:27:12176:18:2818
1919SOLORUNNERSJOSE SANCHO/ANA RICO6:25:40VET. MIX.112:53 min/km2:32:37203:40:27205:33:02196:25:3919
2067REVISTA TRAIL RUNDAVID GONZ./JUAN FLORES6:29:20VET. M313:01 min/km2:31:05193:39:51195:35:23206:29:1920
2117CLUB IBERIAPABLO ALONSO/MARIA GAISSE6:33:39VET. MIX.213:09 min/km2:36:48213:43:15215:45:10226:33:3821
2289BICHILLORUNNER CAN.SAMUEL ARMAS/ANTONIO OJEDA6:43:08SENIOR M713:28 min/km2:40:57233:54:11255:42:26216:43:0722
2313NUTRIUM TRAIL TEAMDAVID MARTINEZ/MARINA SALAVERRI6:44:02SENIOR MIX.813:30 min/km2:40:18223:44:07225:53:21236:44:0123
2447VELOCIRRAPTORSONIA ALAMO/CRISTINA ORDOÑEZ6:47:43SENIOR F313:38 min/km2:45:46283:49:40235:53:28246:47:4224
2523HINNENI TR JUMILLAMIGUEL GONZ./VICTORIA GARCIA6:50:15SENIOR MIX.913:43 min/km2:41:51243:55:29265:59:41256:50:1425
2677INTERPERIEMANUEL CLAVERO/JORDI PLANS6:56:48MASTER M213:56 min/km2:50:55304:01:55306:10:46296:56:4726
2727TRAIL RUN SPORT TOROMARTA MARTIN/JOSE SICILIA6:58:22VET. MIX.313:59 min/km2:42:19253:55:29276:00:48266:58:2127
2831C. ALPINO MADRILEÑOSAMUEL ALONSO/CONCHI CUBAS7:02:31SENIOR MIX.1014:07 min/km2:54:24324:02:58326:12:55317:02:3028
2999SAEZ&VILLARROELEDUARDO SAEZ/DAVID VILLARROEL7:03:02SENIOR M814:08 min/km2:43:56273:57:33286:06:02277:03:0129
3021HANKER-SPORTS/CAFETERÍAS WILLIAMNEREA GARCÍA/JORGE MIRÓ7:06:36SENIOR MIX.1114:16 min/km2:55:03344:00:26296:12:18307:06:3530
3183LA MAREA AZULRUBEN PEREZ/AGUSTIN PEREZ7:07:53SENIOR M914:18 min/km2:43:56263:52:15246:09:24287:07:5231
3279NUTRIUM TRAIL TEAMSERAFÍN ALMOGUERA/DANIEL CARRACEDO7:29:26VET. M415:01 min/km2:47:19294:02:00316:19:51327:29:2532
3393VALHONDOSVICTOR TERESA/ALBERTO GARCIA7:38:46SENIOR M1015:20 min/km2:52:36314:07:31336:29:25337:38:4533
3497ÁGUIASLUIS DIAS/PAULO GOMES7:45:42SENIOR M1115:34 min/km2:54:53334:21:52346:35:07347:45:4134
3525MEGAPLUS SPORT- WITLJUAN MENDEZ/NATALIA RODR.8:01:30SENIOR MIX.1216:06 min/km3:13:49354:26:59357:09:18358:01:2935
3633INDEPENDIENTE IIALBERTO ZAPATERO/SANDRA GISBERT8:02:00SENIOR MIX.1316:07 min/km3:14:00364:28:00367:10:00368:02:0036
3735KITZGISELLE MUÑOZ/DIEGO MARTINEZ8:02:00VET. MIX.416:07 min/km3:14:00374:28:00377:10:00378:02:0037
45CRONOASTURTANIA HUERTA/BEATRIZ MACHORetiradoVET. F 
7TEAM SPORT HGIRENE FUERTES/NANO LÓPEZNo presentadoSENIOR MIX. 
51COMPRESSPORTTOM EVANS/ZIGOR ITURRIETANo presentadoSENIOR M 
55PROZIS / SELC. CYLMANUEL S. CAPITAN/ALFREDO GILNo presentadoSENIOR M 
69SELEC. ASTURIAS CXMPABLO BAISON/DAVID DIAZNo presentadoSENIOR M 
71WAA TEAM IROTA DONNATELLO/FLORIAN BECKERNo presentadoUnknown 
75AMLSPORTHGSALVA RAMBLA/XAVI MARINANo presentadoSENIOR M 
81SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNERJUANMI AVILA/JUAN IMBERNONNo presentadoVET. M 
87MARATHONIACARLOS MUÑOZ/PEDRO BALLESTEROSNo presentadoVET. M 
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)