II MARATON PEÑAMELLERA ALTA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
03/24/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo *
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
Meta
175ANABEL MERINO DURAN04:06:57SENIOR FEM1F1LAND SPORT 7.5 min/km04:06:57
7SONIA REGUEIRONo PresentadoSENIOR FEMFWAA 
2218FATIMA SANMARTIN GONZÁLEZ04:14:29SENIOR FEM2F2XESTEIRAS 7.3 min/km04:14:29
28LAURA FERNÁNDEZ TORREEn CarreraSENIOR FEMFG.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 
7940EVA MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ06:09:39SENIOR FEM6F10FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM 5.0 min/km06:09:39
3142RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA CRESPO04:35:09SENIOR FEM3F3LOS URRIELES 6.8 min/km04:35:09
87ANA MARÍA ARANGO GONZÁLEZEn CarreraSENIOR FEMFC.D. BIERZO TODODEPORTE 
7689ELZBIETA JAROMIRSKA06:04:14SENIOR FEM5F9NESKALATZAILEAK 5.1 min/km06:04:14
3993CHELO VELASCO BARROS04:54:10SENIOR FEM4F4G.M. ENSIDESA GIJON 6.3 min/km04:54:10
103CAROLINA IGLESIAS SANTISTEBANNo PresentadoSENIOR FEMFBMT 
7383MERITXHELL NAVA ÁLVAREZ06:01:30SUB-23 FEM1F8LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 5.1 min/km06:01:30
4YOLANDA ALEXANDRENo PresentadoVETERANA AFINDEPENDIENTE 
7249YOLANDA ORTEGA RIVAS06:01:29VETERANA A3F7  5.1 min/km06:01:29
4279ESTHER HERNÁNDEZ PEREIRA04:57:13VETERANA A1F5A.D JARNACHAS 6.3 min/km04:57:13
5792MARTA DIAZ SOLDEVILLA05:29:10VETERANA A2F6CAFES TOSCAF GMEA 5.7 min/km05:29:10
82112ELOÍSA SOBERON FLOREZ06:12:28VETERANA A4F11LA CEREZAL TEAM 5.0 min/km06:12:28
1JUANJO SOMOHANO PERAMATONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMGDM CABRALES 
12RAUL PEREZ NESTAR03:13:47SENIOR MAS1M1SPRINT SPORT 9.6 min/km03:13:47
3ANDER CANGASNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
36MARCOS SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ03:35:21SENIOR MAS2M3THE BODY MARCOS SANTIAGO & OUREA SPORT 8.6 min/km03:35:21
1010RAMON MUIÑOS COTELO03:55:14SENIOR MAS8M10AD JARNACHAS 7.9 min/km03:55:14
11ERLANTZ DIAZ ALCARAZONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
1813MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ04:09:08SENIOR MAS14M17  7.5 min/km04:09:08
6914ÁLVARO RUIZ GUTIÉRREZ05:50:26SENIOR MAS41M63VENTURA SKY 5.3 min/km05:50:26
4615HELIOS GARCIA LUIS05:05:19SENIOR MAS30M41LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 6.1 min/km05:05:19
417SERGIO PENSADO TASENDE03:37:11SENIOR MAS3M4XESTEIRAS 8.6 min/km03:37:11
5621BRUNO PEREZ GONZALEZ05:27:10SENIOR MAS35M51  5.7 min/km05:27:10
22OSCAR GARCIA MERODIONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMTRAILXTREM 
8323MANUEL ENRIQUE MENÉNDEZ BRAÑA06:42:45SENIOR MAS47M72G.M. CABRALES 4.6 min/km06:42:45
27CARLOS BARDANCA FUENTESNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMXESTEIRAS 
6529CHUS HEVIA BARRAGÁN05:44:19SENIOR MAS39M59G.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 5.4 min/km05:44:19
6030ALBERTO CAO PENA05:35:12SENIOR MAS38M54TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 5.5 min/km05:35:12
8431JUAN JOSE NAVA PRIETO06:42:48SENIOR MAS48M73GM CABRALES 4.6 min/km06:42:48
7532ROBERTO YUGUEROS CORRAL06:04:11SENIOR MAS43M67INDEPENDIENTE 5.1 min/km06:04:11
33JOSE ANTONIO CORNEJO DEL RÍONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMC.D.E. INDACCESS 
5334MIGUEL PLAZA VALLINA05:21:41SENIOR MAS33M48GRUPO COVADONGA 5.8 min/km05:21:41
735MARTÍN LESTÓN AGULLEIRO03:50:39SENIOR MAS5M7AD.JARNACHAS 8.1 min/km03:50:39
2636OSCAR LUGRIS BETETA04:20:42SENIOR MAS18M24LA GRAMOLA GTR 7.1 min/km04:20:42
4338FELIX GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ04:58:25SENIOR MAS28M38CD XENTE CORRENDERA 6.2 min/km04:58:25
4441JOSE LUIS MADRAZO PÉREZ04:59:32SENIOR MAS29M39C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID 6.2 min/km04:59:32
43ALFREDO NOVAL AVINNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO 
1345JAVIER MARTINEZ GONZALEZ03:57:14SENIOR MAS11M13  7.8 min/km03:57:14
2146GORKA IRAZU SOPEÑA04:13:37SENIOR MAS15M20MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.3 min/km04:13:37
3647LUIS ÁNGEL NORIEGA RUBÍN04:50:39SENIOR MAS25M33  6.4 min/km04:50:39
50ARKAITZ EREÑO MATURANANo PresentadoSENIOR MASMAIARAMENDI 
2456ANDER UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA04:17:54SENIOR MAS16M22SAKANA BIZIRIK 7.2 min/km04:17:54
1657IÑIGO OÑATE EREÑAGA04:06:46SENIOR MAS13M16MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.5 min/km04:06:46
8058FERNANDO MENDEZ RONDEROS06:11:08SENIOR MAS46M70CUMBRE 5.0 min/km06:11:08
60ALFREDO RICONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
3562SANCHO GARCIA FERNANDEZ04:48:47SENIOR MAS24M32G.M. PEÑA MEA 6.4 min/km04:48:47
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23