II MARATON PEÑAMELLERA ALTA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
03/24/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex. *
Club
Ritmo
Meta
12RAUL PEREZ NESTAR03:13:47SENIOR MAS1M1SPRINT SPORT 9.6 min/km03:13:47
175ANABEL MERINO DURAN04:06:57SENIOR FEM1F1LAND SPORT 7.5 min/km04:06:57
2218FATIMA SANMARTIN GONZÁLEZ04:14:29SENIOR FEM2F2XESTEIRAS 7.3 min/km04:14:29
254DAVID DIAZ LOPEZ03:24:00SUB-23 MAS1M2HGAMLSPORT 9.1 min/km03:24:00
3142RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA CRESPO04:35:09SENIOR FEM3F3LOS URRIELES 6.8 min/km04:35:09
36MARCOS SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ03:35:21SENIOR MAS2M3THE BODY MARCOS SANTIAGO & OUREA SPORT 8.6 min/km03:35:21
417SERGIO PENSADO TASENDE03:37:11SENIOR MAS3M4XESTEIRAS 8.6 min/km03:37:11
3993CHELO VELASCO BARROS04:54:10SENIOR FEM4F4G.M. ENSIDESA GIJON 6.3 min/km04:54:10
4279ESTHER HERNÁNDEZ PEREIRA04:57:13VETERANA A1F5A.D JARNACHAS 6.3 min/km04:57:13
5108ÁLVARO ESCANDÓN ARENAS03:45:15SUB-23 MAS2M5LOS URRIELES 8.3 min/km03:45:15
5792MARTA DIAZ SOLDEVILLA05:29:10VETERANA A2F6CAFES TOSCAF GMEA 5.7 min/km05:29:10
669FIDEL FERNÁNDEZ VARELA03:46:13SENIOR MAS4M6LA BRAÑA- SOLORUNNERS 8.2 min/km03:46:13
7249YOLANDA ORTEGA RIVAS06:01:29VETERANA A3F7  5.1 min/km06:01:29
735MARTÍN LESTÓN AGULLEIRO03:50:39SENIOR MAS5M7AD.JARNACHAS 8.1 min/km03:50:39
7383MERITXHELL NAVA ÁLVAREZ06:01:30SUB-23 FEM1F8LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 5.1 min/km06:01:30
8101JORGE GUERRA BADIA03:50:43SENIOR MAS6M8G.M. VALLE DE CAMALEÑO 8.1 min/km03:50:43
7689ELZBIETA JAROMIRSKA06:04:14SENIOR FEM5F9NESKALATZAILEAK 5.1 min/km06:04:14
9114JUAN FUEGO03:51:27SENIOR MAS7M9AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS 8.0 min/km03:51:27
1010RAMON MUIÑOS COTELO03:55:14SENIOR MAS8M10AD JARNACHAS 7.9 min/km03:55:14
7940EVA MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ06:09:39SENIOR FEM6F10FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM 5.0 min/km06:09:39
1194INAXIO SANCHEZ RIOS03:55:38SENIOR MAS9M11INDEPENDIENTE 7.9 min/km03:55:38
82112ELOÍSA SOBERON FLOREZ06:12:28VETERANA A4F11LA CEREZAL TEAM 5.0 min/km06:12:28
1282ADRIÁN MERÉ MERÉ03:56:45SENIOR MAS10M12CLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO 7.9 min/km03:56:45
1345JAVIER MARTINEZ GONZALEZ03:57:14SENIOR MAS11M13  7.8 min/km03:57:14
1461RUPERTO REGUERA RICO04:04:27VETERANO A1M14TOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL 7.6 min/km04:04:27
15105EDUARDO FERNANDEZ PRIETO04:06:46SENIOR MAS12M15KANTABRUNNERS 7.5 min/km04:06:46
1657IÑIGO OÑATE EREÑAGA04:06:46SENIOR MAS13M16MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.5 min/km04:06:46
1813MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ04:09:08SENIOR MAS14M17  7.5 min/km04:09:08
1939ADRIAN SANTIAGO ANDRES04:11:50VETERANO A2M18ATROTE TEAM 7.4 min/km04:11:50
2099ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ ESCANDÓN04:12:50SUB-23 MAS3M19LOS URRIELES 7.4 min/km04:12:50
2146GORKA IRAZU SOPEÑA04:13:37SENIOR MAS15M20MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.3 min/km04:13:37
2355PEDRO MIGUEL RAMOS RODRIGUEZ04:17:30VETERANO A3M21  7.2 min/km04:17:30
2456ANDER UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA04:17:54SENIOR MAS16M22SAKANA BIZIRIK 7.2 min/km04:17:54
2591JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ ESPARZA04:18:33SENIOR MAS17M23LOS URRIELES 7.2 min/km04:18:33
2636OSCAR LUGRIS BETETA04:20:42SENIOR MAS18M24LA GRAMOLA GTR 7.1 min/km04:20:42
27102XABIER AMESTOY GARCIA04:22:49SENIOR MAS19M25MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.1 min/km04:22:49
2884JONI MEGIDO VILLAVERDE04:28:31SENIOR MAS20M26C.D LLAMAELLO 6.9 min/km04:28:31
2976ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA04:30:26SENIOR MAS21M27LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 6.9 min/km04:30:26
3066CELEDONIO PEREZ NOVAL04:33:29SENIOR MAS22M28GDMCABRALES 6.8 min/km04:33:29
3216VICTOR IGLESIAS LOBATO04:37:51VETERANO A4M29A.D. SIN FRONTERAS 6.7 min/km04:37:51
3319ANTONIO AGULLÓ CANDA04:38:33VETERANO A5M30LA GRAMOLA GTR 6.7 min/km04:38:33
3497BORJA TRAPERO ALONSO04:44:08SENIOR MAS23M31GDMCABRALES 6.5 min/km04:44:08
3562SANCHO GARCIA FERNANDEZ04:48:47SENIOR MAS24M32G.M. PEÑA MEA 6.4 min/km04:48:47
3647LUIS ÁNGEL NORIEGA RUBÍN04:50:39SENIOR MAS25M33  6.4 min/km04:50:39
37111JOSE ANTONIO CARAVES-SOBERADO04:53:12VETERANO A6M34SUARIAS 6.3 min/km04:53:12
3877ADRIÁN ARES CARBALLUDE04:53:13SENIOR MAS26M35LA GRAMOLA GTR 6.3 min/km04:53:13
4052JOSÉ ADOLFO PEVIDA LLAMAZARES04:57:06VETERANO A7M36C.D. TORBOLIN 6.3 min/km04:57:06
4178IVAN REDONDO VIDAL04:57:12SENIOR MAS27M37AD JARNACHAS 6.3 min/km04:57:12
4338FELIX GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ04:58:25SENIOR MAS28M38CD XENTE CORRENDERA 6.2 min/km04:58:25
4441JOSE LUIS MADRAZO PÉREZ04:59:32SENIOR MAS29M39C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID 6.2 min/km04:59:32
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23