II MARATON PEÑAMELLERA ALTA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
03/24/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal *
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
Meta
1JUANJO SOMOHANO PERAMATONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMGDM CABRALES 
12RAUL PEREZ NESTAR03:13:47SENIOR MAS1M1SPRINT SPORT 9.6 min/km03:13:47
3ANDER CANGASNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
4YOLANDA ALEXANDRENo PresentadoVETERANA AFINDEPENDIENTE 
175ANABEL MERINO DURAN04:06:57SENIOR FEM1F1LAND SPORT 7.5 min/km04:06:57
36MARCOS SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ03:35:21SENIOR MAS2M3THE BODY MARCOS SANTIAGO & OUREA SPORT 8.6 min/km03:35:21
7SONIA REGUEIRONo PresentadoSENIOR FEMFWAA 
1010RAMON MUIÑOS COTELO03:55:14SENIOR MAS8M10AD JARNACHAS 7.9 min/km03:55:14
11ERLANTZ DIAZ ALCARAZONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
4512FRANCISCO JAVIER PIQUERO ALVAREZ05:02:07VETERANO A8M40RUN04 6.2 min/km05:02:07
1813MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ04:09:08SENIOR MAS14M17  7.5 min/km04:09:08
6914ÁLVARO RUIZ GUTIÉRREZ05:50:26SENIOR MAS41M63VENTURA SKY 5.3 min/km05:50:26
4615HELIOS GARCIA LUIS05:05:19SENIOR MAS30M41LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 6.1 min/km05:05:19
3216VICTOR IGLESIAS LOBATO04:37:51VETERANO A4M29A.D. SIN FRONTERAS 6.7 min/km04:37:51
417SERGIO PENSADO TASENDE03:37:11SENIOR MAS3M4XESTEIRAS 8.6 min/km03:37:11
2218FATIMA SANMARTIN GONZÁLEZ04:14:29SENIOR FEM2F2XESTEIRAS 7.3 min/km04:14:29
3319ANTONIO AGULLÓ CANDA04:38:33VETERANO A5M30LA GRAMOLA GTR 6.7 min/km04:38:33
5220CARLOS SOUTO VEIGA05:20:53VETERANO A12M47AD.JARNACHAS 5.8 min/km05:20:53
5621BRUNO PEREZ GONZALEZ05:27:10SENIOR MAS35M51  5.7 min/km05:27:10
22OSCAR GARCIA MERODIONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMTRAILXTREM 
8323MANUEL ENRIQUE MENÉNDEZ BRAÑA06:42:45SENIOR MAS47M72G.M. CABRALES 4.6 min/km06:42:45
4824JOSÉ DIEGO GARCÍA DEL RIO05:07:41VETERANO A9M43LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 6.0 min/km05:07:41
6125BLAS RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ05:35:44VETERANO A14M55AD.JARNACHAS 5.5 min/km05:35:44
4926FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ CORAO05:08:14VETERANO A10M44A. D. SIN FRONTERAS 6.0 min/km05:08:14
27CARLOS BARDANCA FUENTESNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMXESTEIRAS 
28LAURA FERNÁNDEZ TORREEn CarreraSENIOR FEMFG.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 
6529CHUS HEVIA BARRAGÁN05:44:19SENIOR MAS39M59G.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 5.4 min/km05:44:19
6030ALBERTO CAO PENA05:35:12SENIOR MAS38M54TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 5.5 min/km05:35:12
8431JUAN JOSE NAVA PRIETO06:42:48SENIOR MAS48M73GM CABRALES 4.6 min/km06:42:48
7532ROBERTO YUGUEROS CORRAL06:04:11SENIOR MAS43M67INDEPENDIENTE 5.1 min/km06:04:11
33JOSE ANTONIO CORNEJO DEL RÍONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMC.D.E. INDACCESS 
5334MIGUEL PLAZA VALLINA05:21:41SENIOR MAS33M48GRUPO COVADONGA 5.8 min/km05:21:41
735MARTÍN LESTÓN AGULLEIRO03:50:39SENIOR MAS5M7AD.JARNACHAS 8.1 min/km03:50:39
2636OSCAR LUGRIS BETETA04:20:42SENIOR MAS18M24LA GRAMOLA GTR 7.1 min/km04:20:42
6237JUAN JOSE ALLENDE GONZALEZ05:39:30VETERANO A15M56GM.ENDIDESA XIXON 5.5 min/km05:39:30
4338FELIX GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ04:58:25SENIOR MAS28M38CD XENTE CORRENDERA 6.2 min/km04:58:25
1939ADRIAN SANTIAGO ANDRES04:11:50VETERANO A2M18ATROTE TEAM 7.4 min/km04:11:50
7940EVA MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ06:09:39SENIOR FEM6F10FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM 5.0 min/km06:09:39
4441JOSE LUIS MADRAZO PÉREZ04:59:32SENIOR MAS29M39C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID 6.2 min/km04:59:32
3142RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA CRESPO04:35:09SENIOR FEM3F3LOS URRIELES 6.8 min/km04:35:09
43ALFREDO NOVAL AVINNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO 
5144BORJA ARRIBAS SALCEDO05:16:15VETERANO A11M46MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 5.9 min/km05:16:15
1345JAVIER MARTINEZ GONZALEZ03:57:14SENIOR MAS11M13  7.8 min/km03:57:14
2146GORKA IRAZU SOPEÑA04:13:37SENIOR MAS15M20MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.3 min/km04:13:37
3647LUIS ÁNGEL NORIEGA RUBÍN04:50:39SENIOR MAS25M33  6.4 min/km04:50:39
7048ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA05:54:42VETERANO A20M64  5.2 min/km05:54:42
7249YOLANDA ORTEGA RIVAS06:01:29VETERANA A3F7  5.1 min/km06:01:29
50ARKAITZ EREÑO MATURANANo PresentadoSENIOR MASMAIARAMENDI 
51EDUARDO MARQUINEZ BLANCONo PresentadoVETERANO AMITXINAPE 
4052JOSÉ ADOLFO PEVIDA LLAMAZARES04:57:06VETERANO A7M36C.D. TORBOLIN 6.3 min/km04:57:06
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23