II MARATON PEÑAMELLERA ALTA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
03/24/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre *
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
Meta
6781ADOLFO FERNANDEZ DOCASAR05:47:08VETERANO A18M61RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE 5.4 min/km05:47:08
3877ADRIÁN ARES CARBALLUDE04:53:13SENIOR MAS26M35LA GRAMOLA GTR 6.3 min/km04:53:13
1282ADRIÁN MERÉ MERÉ03:56:45SENIOR MAS10M12CLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO 7.9 min/km03:56:45
63ADRIÁN PÉREZ ARIASNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMAVIENTU 
1939ADRIAN SANTIAGO ANDRES04:11:50VETERANO A2M18ATROTE TEAM 7.4 min/km04:11:50
6030ALBERTO CAO PENA05:35:12SENIOR MAS38M54TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 5.5 min/km05:35:12
7048ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA05:54:42VETERANO A20M64  5.2 min/km05:54:42
8570ALBERTO IGLESIAS PIÑEIRO06:52:41SENIOR MAS49M74LARACHA EN DUAS RODAS 4.5 min/km06:52:41
2976ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA04:30:26SENIOR MAS21M27LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 6.9 min/km04:30:26
43ALFREDO NOVAL AVINNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO 
60ALFREDO RICONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
5896ALVARO BLANCO PEREZ05:34:36SENIOR MAS36M52ADN ASTUR 5.6 min/km05:34:36
5108ÁLVARO ESCANDÓN ARENAS03:45:15SUB-23 MAS2M5LOS URRIELES 8.3 min/km03:45:15
6914ÁLVARO RUIZ GUTIÉRREZ05:50:26SENIOR MAS41M63VENTURA SKY 5.3 min/km05:50:26
87ANA MARÍA ARANGO GONZÁLEZEn CarreraSENIOR FEMFC.D. BIERZO TODODEPORTE 
175ANABEL MERINO DURAN04:06:57SENIOR FEM1F1LAND SPORT 7.5 min/km04:06:57
3ANDER CANGASNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
2456ANDER UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA04:17:54SENIOR MAS16M22SAKANA BIZIRIK 7.2 min/km04:17:54
2099ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ ESCANDÓN04:12:50SUB-23 MAS3M19LOS URRIELES 7.4 min/km04:12:50
3319ANTONIO AGULLÓ CANDA04:38:33VETERANO A5M30LA GRAMOLA GTR 6.7 min/km04:38:33
50ARKAITZ EREÑO MATURANANo PresentadoSENIOR MASMAIARAMENDI 
4798AUXKIN GALARRAGA EIZAGIRRE05:07:11SENIOR MAS31M42  6.1 min/km05:07:11
6125BLAS RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ05:35:44VETERANO A14M55AD.JARNACHAS 5.5 min/km05:35:44
5144BORJA ARRIBAS SALCEDO05:16:15VETERANO A11M46MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 5.9 min/km05:16:15
3497BORJA TRAPERO ALONSO04:44:08SENIOR MAS23M31GDMCABRALES 6.5 min/km04:44:08
5621BRUNO PEREZ GONZALEZ05:27:10SENIOR MAS35M51  5.7 min/km05:27:10
7874CARLOS ALVAREZ LASO06:09:34SENIOR MAS45M69  5.0 min/km06:09:34
27CARLOS BARDANCA FUENTESNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMXESTEIRAS 
5220CARLOS SOUTO VEIGA05:20:53VETERANO A12M47AD.JARNACHAS 5.8 min/km05:20:53
59CARLOS TUERO GONZÁLEZNo PresentadoVETERANO AMPIENZU 
103CAROLINA IGLESIAS SANTISTEBANNo PresentadoSENIOR FEMFBMT 
3066CELEDONIO PEREZ NOVAL04:33:29SENIOR MAS22M28GDMCABRALES 6.8 min/km04:33:29
3993CHELO VELASCO BARROS04:54:10SENIOR FEM4F4G.M. ENSIDESA GIJON 6.3 min/km04:54:10
6529CHUS HEVIA BARRAGÁN05:44:19SENIOR MAS39M59G.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 5.4 min/km05:44:19
5575DAVID DIAZ ALVAREZ05:26:26SENIOR MAS34M50  5.7 min/km05:26:26
254DAVID DIAZ LOPEZ03:24:00SUB-23 MAS1M2HGAMLSPORT 9.1 min/km03:24:00
6873DIEGO CONMEAUX VEGA05:49:46VETERANO A19M62SOMOS ECOPARQUE 5.3 min/km05:49:46
15105EDUARDO FERNANDEZ PRIETO04:06:46SENIOR MAS12M15KANTABRUNNERS 7.5 min/km04:06:46
51EDUARDO MARQUINEZ BLANCONo PresentadoVETERANO AMITXINAPE 
7488EFRÉN PRIEGO GONZÁLEZ06:01:35SENIOR MAS42M66XIXON RUNNERS 5.1 min/km06:01:35
77107ELIO DE PEDRO CIMIANO06:04:49SENIOR MAS44M68INDEPENDIENTE 5.1 min/km06:04:49
82112ELOÍSA SOBERON FLOREZ06:12:28VETERANA A4F11LA CEREZAL TEAM 5.0 min/km06:12:28
7689ELZBIETA JAROMIRSKA06:04:14SENIOR FEM5F9NESKALATZAILEAK 5.1 min/km06:04:14
109ENRIQUE SAAVEDRA LÓPEZEn CarreraSENIOR MASMG.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 
11ERLANTZ DIAZ ALCARAZONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
4279ESTHER HERNÁNDEZ PEREIRA04:57:13VETERANA A1F5A.D JARNACHAS 6.3 min/km04:57:13
6680EUGENIO CASO GARCIA05:44:27SENIOR MAS40M60GURRIANA TRAIL 5.4 min/km05:44:27
7940EVA MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ06:09:39SENIOR FEM6F10FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM 5.0 min/km06:09:39
2218FATIMA SANMARTIN GONZÁLEZ04:14:29SENIOR FEM2F2XESTEIRAS 7.3 min/km04:14:29
4338FELIX GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ04:58:25SENIOR MAS28M38CD XENTE CORRENDERA 6.2 min/km04:58:25
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23