II MARATON PEÑAMELLERA ALTA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
03/24/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat. *
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
Meta
7SONIA REGUEIRONo PresentadoSENIOR FEMFWAA 
175ANABEL MERINO DURAN04:06:57SENIOR FEM1F1LAND SPORT 7.5 min/km04:06:57
2218FATIMA SANMARTIN GONZÁLEZ04:14:29SENIOR FEM2F2XESTEIRAS 7.3 min/km04:14:29
28LAURA FERNÁNDEZ TORREEn CarreraSENIOR FEMFG.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 
7940EVA MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ06:09:39SENIOR FEM6F10FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM 5.0 min/km06:09:39
3142RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA CRESPO04:35:09SENIOR FEM3F3LOS URRIELES 6.8 min/km04:35:09
3993CHELO VELASCO BARROS04:54:10SENIOR FEM4F4G.M. ENSIDESA GIJON 6.3 min/km04:54:10
87ANA MARÍA ARANGO GONZÁLEZEn CarreraSENIOR FEMFC.D. BIERZO TODODEPORTE 
7689ELZBIETA JAROMIRSKA06:04:14SENIOR FEM5F9NESKALATZAILEAK 5.1 min/km06:04:14
103CAROLINA IGLESIAS SANTISTEBANNo PresentadoSENIOR FEMFBMT 
109ENRIQUE SAAVEDRA LÓPEZEn CarreraSENIOR MASMG.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 
59110VICENTE MARTÍN DIAZ05:34:52SENIOR MAS37M53GDM CABRALES 5.6 min/km05:34:52
15105EDUARDO FERNANDEZ PRIETO04:06:46SENIOR MAS12M15KANTABRUNNERS 7.5 min/km04:06:46
106SERGIO BESOY PRADOSNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMEKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM 
77107ELIO DE PEDRO CIMIANO06:04:49SENIOR MAS44M68INDEPENDIENTE 5.1 min/km06:04:49
2591JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ ESPARZA04:18:33SENIOR MAS17M23LOS URRIELES 7.2 min/km04:18:33
8101JORGE GUERRA BADIA03:50:43SENIOR MAS6M8G.M. VALLE DE CAMALEÑO 8.1 min/km03:50:43
27102XABIER AMESTOY GARCIA04:22:49SENIOR MAS19M25MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.1 min/km04:22:49
7488EFRÉN PRIEGO GONZÁLEZ06:01:35SENIOR MAS42M66XIXON RUNNERS 5.1 min/km06:01:35
5086JESÚS VÁZQUEZ MOREIRA 71510474R05:10:34SENIOR MAS32M45  6.0 min/km05:10:34
1194INAXIO SANCHEZ RIOS03:55:38SENIOR MAS9M11INDEPENDIENTE 7.9 min/km03:55:38
95JON RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE LOPEZ-GILNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
5896ALVARO BLANCO PEREZ05:34:36SENIOR MAS36M52ADN ASTUR 5.6 min/km05:34:36
3497BORJA TRAPERO ALONSO04:44:08SENIOR MAS23M31GDMCABRALES 6.5 min/km04:44:08
4798AUXKIN GALARRAGA EIZAGIRRE05:07:11SENIOR MAS31M42  6.1 min/km05:07:11
72MARK ROULSTONNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
6680EUGENIO CASO GARCIA05:44:27SENIOR MAS40M60GURRIANA TRAIL 5.4 min/km05:44:27
1282ADRIÁN MERÉ MERÉ03:56:45SENIOR MAS10M12CLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO 7.9 min/km03:56:45
2884JONI MEGIDO VILLAVERDE04:28:31SENIOR MAS20M26C.D LLAMAELLO 6.9 min/km04:28:31
9114JUAN FUEGO03:51:27SENIOR MAS7M9AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS 8.0 min/km03:51:27
43ALFREDO NOVAL AVINNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO 
4441JOSE LUIS MADRAZO PÉREZ04:59:32SENIOR MAS29M39C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID 6.2 min/km04:59:32
1345JAVIER MARTINEZ GONZALEZ03:57:14SENIOR MAS11M13  7.8 min/km03:57:14
2146GORKA IRAZU SOPEÑA04:13:37SENIOR MAS15M20MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.3 min/km04:13:37
3647LUIS ÁNGEL NORIEGA RUBÍN04:50:39SENIOR MAS25M33  6.4 min/km04:50:39
50ARKAITZ EREÑO MATURANANo PresentadoSENIOR MASMAIARAMENDI 
2456ANDER UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA04:17:54SENIOR MAS16M22SAKANA BIZIRIK 7.2 min/km04:17:54
1657IÑIGO OÑATE EREÑAGA04:06:46SENIOR MAS13M16MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.5 min/km04:06:46
8058FERNANDO MENDEZ RONDEROS06:11:08SENIOR MAS46M70CUMBRE 5.0 min/km06:11:08
60ALFREDO RICONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
3562SANCHO GARCIA FERNANDEZ04:48:47SENIOR MAS24M32G.M. PEÑA MEA 6.4 min/km04:48:47
63ADRIÁN PÉREZ ARIASNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMAVIENTU 
3066CELEDONIO PEREZ NOVAL04:33:29SENIOR MAS22M28GDMCABRALES 6.8 min/km04:33:29
67FRANCISCO JAVIER LEAL PLATANo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
68PABLO LOUREIRO OTERONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMA.D. JARNACHAS 
669FIDEL FERNÁNDEZ VARELA03:46:13SENIOR MAS4M6LA BRAÑA- SOLORUNNERS 8.2 min/km03:46:13
8570ALBERTO IGLESIAS PIÑEIRO06:52:41SENIOR MAS49M74LARACHA EN DUAS RODAS 4.5 min/km06:52:41
7874CARLOS ALVAREZ LASO06:09:34SENIOR MAS45M69  5.0 min/km06:09:34
5575DAVID DIAZ ALVAREZ05:26:26SENIOR MAS34M50  5.7 min/km05:26:26
2976ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA04:30:26SENIOR MAS21M27LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 6.9 min/km04:30:26
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23