II MARATON PEÑAMELLERA ALTA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
03/24/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat. *
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo
Meta
12RAUL PEREZ NESTAR03:13:47SENIOR MAS1M1SPRINT SPORT 9.6 min/km03:13:47
175ANABEL MERINO DURAN04:06:57SENIOR FEM1F1LAND SPORT 7.5 min/km04:06:57
254DAVID DIAZ LOPEZ03:24:00SUB-23 MAS1M2HGAMLSPORT 9.1 min/km03:24:00
1461RUPERTO REGUERA RICO04:04:27VETERANO A1M14TOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL 7.6 min/km04:04:27
4279ESTHER HERNÁNDEZ PEREIRA04:57:13VETERANA A1F5A.D JARNACHAS 6.3 min/km04:57:13
7383MERITXHELL NAVA ÁLVAREZ06:01:30SUB-23 FEM1F8LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 5.1 min/km06:01:30
5792MARTA DIAZ SOLDEVILLA05:29:10VETERANA A2F6CAFES TOSCAF GMEA 5.7 min/km05:29:10
5108ÁLVARO ESCANDÓN ARENAS03:45:15SUB-23 MAS2M5LOS URRIELES 8.3 min/km03:45:15
36MARCOS SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ03:35:21SENIOR MAS2M3THE BODY MARCOS SANTIAGO & OUREA SPORT 8.6 min/km03:35:21
2218FATIMA SANMARTIN GONZÁLEZ04:14:29SENIOR FEM2F2XESTEIRAS 7.3 min/km04:14:29
1939ADRIAN SANTIAGO ANDRES04:11:50VETERANO A2M18ATROTE TEAM 7.4 min/km04:11:50
417SERGIO PENSADO TASENDE03:37:11SENIOR MAS3M4XESTEIRAS 8.6 min/km03:37:11
2355PEDRO MIGUEL RAMOS RODRIGUEZ04:17:30VETERANO A3M21  7.2 min/km04:17:30
3142RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA CRESPO04:35:09SENIOR FEM3F3LOS URRIELES 6.8 min/km04:35:09
7249YOLANDA ORTEGA RIVAS06:01:29VETERANA A3F7  5.1 min/km06:01:29
2099ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ ESCANDÓN04:12:50SUB-23 MAS3M19LOS URRIELES 7.4 min/km04:12:50
3993CHELO VELASCO BARROS04:54:10SENIOR FEM4F4G.M. ENSIDESA GIJON 6.3 min/km04:54:10
82112ELOÍSA SOBERON FLOREZ06:12:28VETERANA A4F11LA CEREZAL TEAM 5.0 min/km06:12:28
669FIDEL FERNÁNDEZ VARELA03:46:13SENIOR MAS4M6LA BRAÑA- SOLORUNNERS 8.2 min/km03:46:13
3216VICTOR IGLESIAS LOBATO04:37:51VETERANO A4M29A.D. SIN FRONTERAS 6.7 min/km04:37:51
3319ANTONIO AGULLÓ CANDA04:38:33VETERANO A5M30LA GRAMOLA GTR 6.7 min/km04:38:33
735MARTÍN LESTÓN AGULLEIRO03:50:39SENIOR MAS5M7AD.JARNACHAS 8.1 min/km03:50:39
7689ELZBIETA JAROMIRSKA06:04:14SENIOR FEM5F9NESKALATZAILEAK 5.1 min/km06:04:14
8101JORGE GUERRA BADIA03:50:43SENIOR MAS6M8G.M. VALLE DE CAMALEÑO 8.1 min/km03:50:43
37111JOSE ANTONIO CARAVES-SOBERADO04:53:12VETERANO A6M34SUARIAS 6.3 min/km04:53:12
7940EVA MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ06:09:39SENIOR FEM6F10FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM 5.0 min/km06:09:39
4052JOSÉ ADOLFO PEVIDA LLAMAZARES04:57:06VETERANO A7M36C.D. TORBOLIN 6.3 min/km04:57:06
9114JUAN FUEGO03:51:27SENIOR MAS7M9AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS 8.0 min/km03:51:27
1010RAMON MUIÑOS COTELO03:55:14SENIOR MAS8M10AD JARNACHAS 7.9 min/km03:55:14
4512FRANCISCO JAVIER PIQUERO ALVAREZ05:02:07VETERANO A8M40RUN04 6.2 min/km05:02:07
4824JOSÉ DIEGO GARCÍA DEL RIO05:07:41VETERANO A9M43LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 6.0 min/km05:07:41
1194INAXIO SANCHEZ RIOS03:55:38SENIOR MAS9M11INDEPENDIENTE 7.9 min/km03:55:38
1282ADRIÁN MERÉ MERÉ03:56:45SENIOR MAS10M12CLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO 7.9 min/km03:56:45
4926FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ CORAO05:08:14VETERANO A10M44A. D. SIN FRONTERAS 6.0 min/km05:08:14
5144BORJA ARRIBAS SALCEDO05:16:15VETERANO A11M46MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 5.9 min/km05:16:15
1345JAVIER MARTINEZ GONZALEZ03:57:14SENIOR MAS11M13  7.8 min/km03:57:14
5220CARLOS SOUTO VEIGA05:20:53VETERANO A12M47AD.JARNACHAS 5.8 min/km05:20:53
15105EDUARDO FERNANDEZ PRIETO04:06:46SENIOR MAS12M15KANTABRUNNERS 7.5 min/km04:06:46
5485FRAN GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ05:26:12VETERANO A13M49IZADI ZALEAK 5.7 min/km05:26:12
1657IÑIGO OÑATE EREÑAGA04:06:46SENIOR MAS13M16MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.5 min/km04:06:46
1813MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ04:09:08SENIOR MAS14M17  7.5 min/km04:09:08
6125BLAS RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ05:35:44VETERANO A14M55AD.JARNACHAS 5.5 min/km05:35:44
6237JUAN JOSE ALLENDE GONZALEZ05:39:30VETERANO A15M56GM.ENDIDESA XIXON 5.5 min/km05:39:30
2146GORKA IRAZU SOPEÑA04:13:37SENIOR MAS15M20MANUEL IRADIER M.T. 7.3 min/km04:13:37
2456ANDER UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA04:17:54SENIOR MAS16M22SAKANA BIZIRIK 7.2 min/km04:17:54
6364JOSE MARIA MENDIGUREN PELAYO05:42:41VETERANO A16M57MTB CABUERNIGA/SAPPORO 5.4 min/km05:42:41
2591JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ ESPARZA04:18:33SENIOR MAS17M23LOS URRIELES 7.2 min/km04:18:33
64100MANUEL MONASTERIO PACHECO05:43:46VETERANO A17M58AVIENTU 5.4 min/km05:43:46
6781ADOLFO FERNANDEZ DOCASAR05:47:08VETERANO A18M61RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE 5.4 min/km05:47:08
2636OSCAR LUGRIS BETETA04:20:42SENIOR MAS18M24LA GRAMOLA GTR 7.1 min/km04:20:42
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23