II MARATON PEÑAMELLERA ALTA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
LiveTime
Estadísticas
03/24/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Ritmo *
Meta
3ANDER CANGASNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
4YOLANDA ALEXANDRENo PresentadoVETERANA AFINDEPENDIENTE 
1JUANJO SOMOHANO PERAMATONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMGDM CABRALES 
7SONIA REGUEIRONo PresentadoSENIOR FEMFWAA 
11ERLANTZ DIAZ ALCARAZONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
22OSCAR GARCIA MERODIONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMTRAILXTREM 
27CARLOS BARDANCA FUENTESNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMXESTEIRAS 
28LAURA FERNÁNDEZ TORREEn CarreraSENIOR FEMFG.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 
33JOSE ANTONIO CORNEJO DEL RÍONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMC.D.E. INDACCESS 
43ALFREDO NOVAL AVINNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO 
50ARKAITZ EREÑO MATURANANo PresentadoSENIOR MASMAIARAMENDI 
51EDUARDO MARQUINEZ BLANCONo PresentadoVETERANO AMITXINAPE 
53UNAI GUINEA ABASOLONo PresentadoVETERANO AMZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA 
59CARLOS TUERO GONZÁLEZNo PresentadoVETERANO AMPIENZU 
60ALFREDO RICONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
63ADRIÁN PÉREZ ARIASNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMAVIENTU 
67FRANCISCO JAVIER LEAL PLATANo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
68PABLO LOUREIRO OTERONo PresentadoSENIOR MASMA.D. JARNACHAS 
72MARK ROULSTONNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
87ANA MARÍA ARANGO GONZÁLEZEn CarreraSENIOR FEMFC.D. BIERZO TODODEPORTE 
95JON RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE LOPEZ-GILNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMINDEPENDIENTE 
103CAROLINA IGLESIAS SANTISTEBANNo PresentadoSENIOR FEMFBMT 
104RUFINO PEREZ HERNANDEZNo PresentadoVETERANO AMBMT 
106SERGIO BESOY PRADOSNo PresentadoSENIOR MASMEKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM 
109ENRIQUE SAAVEDRA LÓPEZEn CarreraSENIOR MASMG.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 
8570ALBERTO IGLESIAS PIÑEIRO06:52:41SENIOR MAS49M74LARACHA EN DUAS RODAS 4.5 min/km06:52:41
8431JUAN JOSE NAVA PRIETO06:42:48SENIOR MAS48M73GM CABRALES 4.6 min/km06:42:48
8323MANUEL ENRIQUE MENÉNDEZ BRAÑA06:42:45SENIOR MAS47M72G.M. CABRALES 4.6 min/km06:42:45
7874CARLOS ALVAREZ LASO06:09:34SENIOR MAS45M69  5.0 min/km06:09:34
8165PABLO ANTONIO ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ06:12:22VETERANO A22M71ATROTE TEAM 5.0 min/km06:12:22
8058FERNANDO MENDEZ RONDEROS06:11:08SENIOR MAS46M70CUMBRE 5.0 min/km06:11:08
7940EVA MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ06:09:39SENIOR FEM6F10FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM 5.0 min/km06:09:39
82112ELOÍSA SOBERON FLOREZ06:12:28VETERANA A4F11LA CEREZAL TEAM 5.0 min/km06:12:28
77107ELIO DE PEDRO CIMIANO06:04:49SENIOR MAS44M68INDEPENDIENTE 5.1 min/km06:04:49
7488EFRÉN PRIEGO GONZÁLEZ06:01:35SENIOR MAS42M66XIXON RUNNERS 5.1 min/km06:01:35
7689ELZBIETA JAROMIRSKA06:04:14SENIOR FEM5F9NESKALATZAILEAK 5.1 min/km06:04:14
7383MERITXHELL NAVA ÁLVAREZ06:01:30SUB-23 FEM1F8LANGREO TRAIL TEAM 5.1 min/km06:01:30
7249YOLANDA ORTEGA RIVAS06:01:29VETERANA A3F7  5.1 min/km06:01:29
7532ROBERTO YUGUEROS CORRAL06:04:11SENIOR MAS43M67INDEPENDIENTE 5.1 min/km06:04:11
7048ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA05:54:42VETERANO A20M64  5.2 min/km05:54:42
7171MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ05:59:47VETERANO A21M65COLLACIOS 5.2 min/km05:59:47
6873DIEGO CONMEAUX VEGA05:49:46VETERANO A19M62SOMOS ECOPARQUE 5.3 min/km05:49:46
6914ÁLVARO RUIZ GUTIÉRREZ05:50:26SENIOR MAS41M63VENTURA SKY 5.3 min/km05:50:26
6529CHUS HEVIA BARRAGÁN05:44:19SENIOR MAS39M59G.M. CUMBRE LLANGRÉU 5.4 min/km05:44:19
6364JOSE MARIA MENDIGUREN PELAYO05:42:41VETERANO A16M57MTB CABUERNIGA/SAPPORO 5.4 min/km05:42:41
6680EUGENIO CASO GARCIA05:44:27SENIOR MAS40M60GURRIANA TRAIL 5.4 min/km05:44:27
6781ADOLFO FERNANDEZ DOCASAR05:47:08VETERANO A18M61RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE 5.4 min/km05:47:08
64100MANUEL MONASTERIO PACHECO05:43:46VETERANO A17M58AVIENTU 5.4 min/km05:43:46
6030ALBERTO CAO PENA05:35:12SENIOR MAS38M54TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 5.5 min/km05:35:12
6125BLAS RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ05:35:44VETERANO A14M55AD.JARNACHAS 5.5 min/km05:35:44
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
[1]23