I TRIATLON ENCE NAVIA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
05/20/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo *
Pos. Sex.
Club
Natación
Ciclismo
Carrera
3BEATRIZ TENREIRO ALVAREZNo Presentado FTRIATLÓN SANTANDER
886MARTA FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ01:07:49 F4CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:15:4100:34:0800:17:58
8JÉSSICA LÓPEZ VIEJONo Presentado FCD HORIZONTE GIJON
11610MARTA MUÑOZ DIAZ01:13:29 F11CLUB ATLETICO OCLE00:13:0300:39:0200:21:23
10713VANESA DÍAZ FANJUL01:11:05 F8TRIATLÓN SANTANDER00:12:2400:37:3000:21:10
8318AIDA DE LA FUENTE PANDO01:07:17 F3SEGURO 1 DIA00:12:0100:36:2900:18:47
13122CONSUELO GARCIA ALVAREZ01:18:17 F17CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS00:14:5700:40:5600:22:23
25VANESA FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTERetirado FSEGURO 1 DIA00:15:54
26SORAYA GARCIA ALVAREZNo Presentado FCLUB MOUNTAIN BIKE SOMIEDO
118163SORAYA GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ01:14:36 F12MOUNTAIN BIKE SOMIEDO00:17:5400:37:2400:19:17
9911LORENA ALVAREZ BERBEL01:09:43CDF1F6A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:11:0800:38:2900:20:04
13423NOA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ01:20:37CDF2F18CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:13:4200:37:4700:29:07
1127VICTORIA LLORENTE CANGA01:11:37JNF1F9A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:13:1200:38:1600:20:08
422LUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANO01:01:33SUB23F1F1CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:3600:33:4800:17:08
4412PAULA HERRERO AGUIRRE01:01:39SUB23F2F2A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON01:01:39
12221MILENA GONZALEZ ALVAREZ01:15:13SUB23F3F13CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:12:0500:40:3600:22:31
1144VERONICA VALLE DEL RIO01:12:07V1F2F10CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:12:5800:40:0500:19:04
1235MARIA DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN01:15:55V1F3F14INDEPENDIENTE00:58:5800:16:56
929NATALIA VALLE DEL RIO01:08:27V1F1F5CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:13:2500:37:1200:17:50
14214GLADIS ARENILLAS ESPINA01:27:03V1F8F22TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:17:1200:46:0800:23:43
13615ANA GLORIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ01:21:37V1F6F19SEGURO 1 DIA00:14:1700:45:3700:21:42
14116MONICA TOTH FERNANDEZ01:27:03V1F7F21SEGURO 1 DIA00:17:1200:47:5100:21:59
17ELIDA MARTINEZ GONZALEZNo PresentadoV1FFSEGURO 1 DIA
12820INMACULADA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ01:17:52V1F5F16TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:15:4400:40:2600:21:41
12524NURIA ESPESO DÍAZ01:16:50V1F4F15TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:15:5800:40:0400:20:47
1011SUSANA COTO FERNÁNDEZ01:09:50V2F1F7INDEPENDIENTE00:13:2900:37:1100:19:10
14019CRISTINA BALDÒ SIERRA01:26:51V2F2F20SEGURO 1 DIA00:16:0200:43:5400:26:55
1433JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ00:58:37 M14TFC LLANERA00:11:5000:30:1300:16:33
136DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO00:54:41 M1CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:10:3300:29:2800:14:39
640PABLO MUÑIZ FUENTE00:56:28 M6CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:10:5400:30:0200:15:31
3741CHRISTOPHER GARCÍA SUÁREZ01:01:13 M37TFC LLANERA00:12:1400:31:4000:17:19
7444DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ01:06:14 M72CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:13:1800:35:2400:17:31
5046ALBERTO DEL VALLE PLIEGO01:02:16 M48CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:14:1100:31:1600:16:48
248LUIS FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO00:55:41 M2CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:1000:29:0700:15:23
850LUIS HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA00:56:37 M8PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:11:1400:29:3500:15:47
12153PABLO GARCIA MENDOZA01:14:43 M109EMC TRIATLON00:15:5700:36:3500:22:11
954OMAR DÍAZ GARCÍA00:56:46 M9CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:10:4900:28:1700:17:40
5958GUILLERMO PELIZ SOLANA01:03:40 M57CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:10:4300:34:4800:18:08
8059ALEJANDRO TORRE RODRIGUEZ01:06:32 M78TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:12:5100:34:2300:19:17
9561VICTOR DEL COZ DE LA LAMA01:09:03 M90TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:12:4800:39:3100:16:43
6462VÍCTOR CANO FERNÁNDEZ01:04:30 M62TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:12:4200:34:1500:17:33
564EDUARDO AMOEDO LOPEZ00:56:24 M5CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:11:1200:29:5800:15:13
1365LUIS FELIZ CEPEDAL00:57:42 M13TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3400:30:1900:15:48
6366GUILLERMO CANO FERNÁNDEZ01:04:30 M61TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:13:1000:33:4600:17:33
3067ALVARO SANCHEZ PARAJA01:00:49 M30TRIGIJÓN00:12:2300:32:0800:16:17
68ALVARO SANCHEZ PARAJANo Presentado MTRIGIJÓN
3269ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIA01:00:56 M32CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:12:1700:33:2800:15:11
1270SERGIO PAREDES VIRGOS00:57:41 M12CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3500:30:2300:15:42
9872JOSE MANUEL YAÑEZ TURRADO01:09:15 M93TRIATLON LUGONES00:14:0700:35:0900:19:59
74JAVIER UBEDA GONZALEZNo Presentado MTRIATLON LUGONES00:13:4000:30:01
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234