I TRIATLON ENCE NAVIA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
05/20/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex. *
Club
Natación
Ciclismo
Carrera
422LUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANO01:01:33SUB23F1F1CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:3600:33:4800:17:08
136DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO00:54:41 M1CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:10:3300:29:2800:14:39
4412PAULA HERRERO AGUIRRE01:01:39SUB23F2F2A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON01:01:39
248LUIS FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO00:55:41 M2CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:1000:29:0700:15:23
8318AIDA DE LA FUENTE PANDO01:07:17 F3SEGURO 1 DIA00:12:0100:36:2900:18:47
334RUBÉN GARCÍA PÉREZ00:55:49JNM1M3TFC LLANERA00:10:3000:29:2100:15:56
438MIGUEL ARBESÚ RAMOS00:56:02SUB23M1M4CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3900:29:0200:15:20
886MARTA FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ01:07:49 F4CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:15:4100:34:0800:17:58
929NATALIA VALLE DEL RIO01:08:27V1F1F5CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:13:2500:37:1200:17:50
564EDUARDO AMOEDO LOPEZ00:56:24 M5CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:11:1200:29:5800:15:13
9911LORENA ALVAREZ BERBEL01:09:43CDF1F6A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:11:0800:38:2900:20:04
640PABLO MUÑIZ FUENTE00:56:28 M6CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:10:5400:30:0200:15:31
1011SUSANA COTO FERNÁNDEZ01:09:50V2F1F7INDEPENDIENTE00:13:2900:37:1100:19:10
7161DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO00:56:32V1M1M7CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:2000:29:2700:15:45
10713VANESA DÍAZ FANJUL01:11:05 F8TRIATLÓN SANTANDER00:12:2400:37:3000:21:10
850LUIS HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA00:56:37 M8PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:11:1400:29:3500:15:47
954OMAR DÍAZ GARCÍA00:56:46 M9CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:10:4900:28:1700:17:40
1127VICTORIA LLORENTE CANGA01:11:37JNF1F9A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:13:1200:38:1600:20:08
1144VERONICA VALLE DEL RIO01:12:07V1F2F10CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:12:5800:40:0500:19:04
1031CARLOS GARCÍA DIAZ00:57:14V1M2M10TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3600:30:2900:15:07
11610MARTA MUÑOZ DIAZ01:13:29 F11CLUB ATLETICO OCLE00:13:0300:39:0200:21:23
1142JORGE PRESA ARIAS00:57:20SUB23M2M11A.D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS00:57:20
1270SERGIO PAREDES VIRGOS00:57:41 M12CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3500:30:2300:15:42
118163SORAYA GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ01:14:36 F12MOUNTAIN BIKE SOMIEDO00:17:5400:37:2400:19:17
1365LUIS FELIZ CEPEDAL00:57:42 M13TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3400:30:1900:15:48
12221MILENA GONZALEZ ALVAREZ01:15:13SUB23F3F13CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:12:0500:40:3600:22:31
1433JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ00:58:37 M14TFC LLANERA00:11:5000:30:1300:16:33
1235MARIA DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN01:15:55V1F3F14INDEPENDIENTE00:58:5800:16:56
12524NURIA ESPESO DÍAZ01:16:50V1F4F15TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:15:5800:40:0400:20:47
1584IVAN CASTAÑO PIÑERA00:58:54V1M3M15TRIATLÓN SANTANDER00:10:4700:31:1200:16:55
12820INMACULADA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ01:17:52V1F5F16TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:15:4400:40:2600:21:41
16162JAVIER PENA CUESTA00:59:09JNM2M16CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:4000:32:4100:15:47
13122CONSUELO GARCIA ALVAREZ01:18:17 F17CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS00:14:5700:40:5600:22:23
17138PEDRO ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ00:59:32V1M4M17PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:12:3600:30:5200:16:03
1882ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ ARGÜELLES00:59:37SUB23M3M18SKYPI TEAM00:11:2300:31:0800:17:04
13423NOA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ01:20:37CDF2F18CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:13:4200:37:4700:29:07
13615ANA GLORIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ01:21:37V1F6F19SEGURO 1 DIA00:14:1700:45:3700:21:42
1994SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ00:59:43 M19C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO00:11:4500:30:2500:17:31
20113IVAN ROMERO REY00:59:43V1M5M20INDEPENDIENTE00:12:1300:31:1400:16:15
14019CRISTINA BALDÒ SIERRA01:26:51V2F2F20SEGURO 1 DIA00:16:0200:43:5400:26:55
14116MONICA TOTH FERNANDEZ01:27:03V1F7F21SEGURO 1 DIA00:17:1200:47:5100:21:59
21159MANUEL IGNACIO BUENO LORENZO00:59:50V1M6M21TRIATLON GIJON00:12:4500:30:3400:16:30
14214GLADIS ARENILLAS ESPINA01:27:03V1F8F22TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:17:1200:46:0800:23:43
2235FRANCISCO BORJA ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA00:59:56V1M7M22TFC LLANERA00:13:1600:30:0400:16:36
2332RUBEN GARCIA LUGONES01:00:06V1M8M23TRIATLON GIJON00:13:3100:30:5200:15:42
24127DANIEL MENENDEZ SANCHEZ01:00:07 M24TRIATLON GIJON00:10:1800:31:5000:17:58
2549KEVIN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ01:00:16SUB23M4M25CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL00:13:4500:31:0600:15:24
26119RAUL RIVAS NOSTI01:00:32 M26SKYPI TEAM00:11:5700:31:3900:16:55
27158JUAN VILLAZÓN VALLINA01:00:41CDM1M27CLUB LÍNEA DE META- CAMPANAL00:11:1900:33:0400:16:17
28132JAVIER MENENDEZ NISTAL01:00:45 M28CLUB CICLISTA EO00:12:2400:31:0500:17:16
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234