I TRIATLON ENCE NAVIA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
05/20/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club *
Natación
Ciclismo
Carrera
1127VICTORIA LLORENTE CANGA01:11:37JNF1F9A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:13:1200:38:1600:20:08
9911LORENA ALVAREZ BERBEL01:09:43CDF1F6A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:11:0800:38:2900:20:04
4412PAULA HERRERO AGUIRRE01:01:39SUB23F2F2A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON01:01:39
1142JORGE PRESA ARIAS00:57:20SUB23M2M11A.D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS00:57:20
31126MARIO DA COSTA GARCÍA01:00:52V1M9M31A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO00:11:5300:31:5200:17:05
75137CESAR GARCIA SUAREZ01:06:17V1M23M73AZDEPORTE00:12:5100:35:2400:18:01
1994SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ00:59:43 M19C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO00:11:4500:30:2500:17:31
46101EDUARDO MUÑOZ LUIS01:02:01 M44C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO00:11:4800:31:5200:18:21
102131SERGIO CALDERA RODRIGUEZ01:09:58V1M33M95CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:13:4200:36:5500:19:20
49124DANIEL CALDERA RODRIGUEZ01:02:15 M47CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:11:4000:32:4600:17:48
68125ALEJANDRO CERRO CAMBERO01:05:11V1M22M66CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:12:1900:33:3200:19:18
640PABLO MUÑIZ FUENTE00:56:28 M6CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:10:5400:30:0200:15:31
3380LUIS ALBERTO LLANDERROZOS FERNANDEZ01:01:02 M33CASTROPOL DEPORTE00:12:3500:32:0000:16:27
4083DAVID GARCÍA PONTIGO01:01:20 M40CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:12:1700:31:2700:17:36
3575DIEGO ALVAREZ QUEIPO01:01:09 M35CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:13:4000:30:0100:17:28
564EDUARDO AMOEDO LOPEZ00:56:24 M5CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:11:1200:29:5800:15:13
6145JOSE LUIS CABRERA FURNIET01:04:11V1M20M59CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:14:5700:33:3600:15:37
954OMAR DÍAZ GARCÍA00:56:46 M9CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:10:4900:28:1700:17:40
5360ANGEL JESÚS BOUZAS GARCÍA01:02:34V1M15M51CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:13:3600:32:0600:16:51
8JÉSSICA LÓPEZ VIEJONo Presentado FCD HORIZONTE GIJON
886MARTA FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ01:07:49 F4CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:15:4100:34:0800:17:58
54144EDUARDO JOSÉ VELASCO FERNÁNDEZ01:02:40V1M16M52CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:11:3400:32:2000:18:46
93139ALBERTO PIQUERO VILLAR01:08:46V1M29M88CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:12:3500:36:3600:19:34
62135ALEJANDRO GARCIA LOPEZ01:04:14V1M21M60CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:4300:33:0700:19:23
86136ROBERTO GARCÍA VILLAVERDE01:07:30V1M27M83CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:13:0600:34:3800:19:45
438MIGUEL ARBESÚ RAMOS00:56:02SUB23M1M4CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3900:29:0200:15:20
1270SERGIO PAREDES VIRGOS00:57:41 M12CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3500:30:2300:15:42
104160JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ MURIAS01:10:37V2M5M97CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:14:4400:36:2200:19:30
7161DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO00:56:32V1M1M7CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:2000:29:2700:15:45
16162JAVIER PENA CUESTA00:59:09JNM2M16CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:4000:32:4100:15:47
422LUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANO01:01:33SUB23F1F1CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:3600:33:4800:17:08
73133JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BLANCO01:06:01 M71CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:12:2200:35:5100:17:48
7099JESUS FERNANDEZ RICO01:05:37 M68CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:12:4600:35:3900:17:11
43115GORKA DIAZ JORGE01:01:38 M42CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:12:1300:31:1400:18:11
110116PATRICIO CRUZ FARIAS FORNEIRO01:11:27V1M38M102CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:15:1200:37:0800:19:06
115106RUBEN GARCIA VARA01:13:29V1M40M105CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:15:3900:38:2200:19:28
13790JOSE FRANCISCO LOPEZ SANCHEZ-BRAVO01:24:09V2M11M118CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:15:5200:45:0500:23:11
77128DAVID MENENDEZ CORO01:06:19 M75CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:5900:34:5000:19:28
149RAUL CRISTOBAL GARCIANo PresentadoV1MMCLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN
3939AURELIO DÍAZ PÉREZ01:01:17V1M11M39CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:15:1400:30:4500:15:17
136DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO00:54:41 M1CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:10:3300:29:2800:14:39
12221MILENA GONZALEZ ALVAREZ01:15:13SUB23F3F13CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:12:0500:40:3600:22:31
13423NOA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ01:20:37CDF2F18CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:13:4200:37:4700:29:07
3451KERMAN ALONSO VICENTE01:01:08CDM2M34CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:4800:32:4800:16:31
5958GUILLERMO PELIZ SOLANA01:03:40 M57CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:10:4300:34:4800:18:08
5046ALBERTO DEL VALLE PLIEGO01:02:16 M48CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:14:1100:31:1600:16:48
248LUIS FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO00:55:41 M2CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:1000:29:0700:15:23
73JESÚS RODIL PATRICIONo PresentadoV1MMCLUB ATLETICO OCLE
9181ENRIQUE J ARGUELLES GARCIA01:08:16V2M4M87CLUB ATLETICO OCLE00:11:5600:35:0200:21:17
11610MARTA MUÑOZ DIAZ01:13:29 F11CLUB ATLETICO OCLE00:13:0300:39:0200:21:23
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234