I TRIATLON ENCE NAVIA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
05/20/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Natación *
Ciclismo
Carrera
24127DANIEL MENENDEZ SANCHEZ01:00:07 M24TRIATLON GIJON00:10:1800:31:5000:17:58
334RUBÉN GARCÍA PÉREZ00:55:49JNM1M3TFC LLANERA00:10:3000:29:2100:15:56
136DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO00:54:41 M1CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:10:3300:29:2800:14:39
422LUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANO01:01:33SUB23F1F1CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:3600:33:4800:17:08
16162JAVIER PENA CUESTA00:59:09JNM2M16CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:4000:32:4100:15:47
5958GUILLERMO PELIZ SOLANA01:03:40 M57CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:10:4300:34:4800:18:08
76123IVÁN MORILLAS DE DIEGO01:06:18 M74SEGURO 1 DIA00:10:4500:35:5100:19:41
1584IVAN CASTAÑO PIÑERA00:58:54V1M3M15TRIATLÓN SANTANDER00:10:4700:31:1200:16:55
954OMAR DÍAZ GARCÍA00:56:46 M9CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:10:4900:28:1700:17:40
640PABLO MUÑIZ FUENTE00:56:28 M6CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:10:5400:30:0200:15:31
55152FERNANDO ALONSO CUEVA01:02:49V2M1M53TRIATLON GIJON00:11:0000:32:4800:19:01
9911LORENA ALVAREZ BERBEL01:09:43CDF1F6A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:11:0800:38:2900:20:04
248LUIS FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO00:55:41 M2CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:1000:29:0700:15:23
564EDUARDO AMOEDO LOPEZ00:56:24 M5CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:11:1200:29:5800:15:13
850LUIS HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA00:56:37 M8PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:11:1400:29:3500:15:47
27158JUAN VILLAZÓN VALLINA01:00:41CDM1M27CLUB LÍNEA DE META- CAMPANAL00:11:1900:33:0400:16:17
7161DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO00:56:32V1M1M7CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:2000:29:2700:15:45
7293JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ01:05:54SUB23M6M70CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:11:2100:35:5600:18:37
1882ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ ARGÜELLES00:59:37SUB23M3M18SKYPI TEAM00:11:2300:31:0800:17:04
1365LUIS FELIZ CEPEDAL00:57:42 M13TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3400:30:1900:15:48
54144EDUARDO JOSÉ VELASCO FERNÁNDEZ01:02:40V1M16M52CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:11:3400:32:2000:18:46
1270SERGIO PAREDES VIRGOS00:57:41 M12CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3500:30:2300:15:42
1031CARLOS GARCÍA DIAZ00:57:14V1M2M10TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3600:30:2900:15:07
5163RAUL LOPEZ MEDINA01:02:19V1M13M49TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3700:31:5700:18:44
438MIGUEL ARBESÚ RAMOS00:56:02SUB23M1M4CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3900:29:0200:15:20
49124DANIEL CALDERA RODRIGUEZ01:02:15 M47CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:11:4000:32:4600:17:48
62135ALEJANDRO GARCIA LOPEZ01:04:14V1M21M60CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:4300:33:0700:19:23
6776ALVARO NATAL GÓMEZ01:04:50JNM3M65TFC LLANERA00:11:4401:04:50
1994SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ00:59:43 M19C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO00:11:4500:30:2500:17:31
46101EDUARDO MUÑOZ LUIS01:02:01 M44C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO00:11:4800:31:5200:18:21
3451KERMAN ALONSO VICENTE01:01:08CDM2M34CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:4800:32:4800:16:31
1433JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ00:58:37 M14TFC LLANERA00:11:5000:30:1300:16:33
36141DAVID YÁÑEZ COTO01:01:12 M36TRIATLON GIJON00:11:5000:32:4900:16:32
31126MARIO DA COSTA GARCÍA01:00:52V1M9M31A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO00:11:5300:31:5200:17:05
9181ENRIQUE J ARGUELLES GARCIA01:08:16V2M4M87CLUB ATLETICO OCLE00:11:5600:35:0200:21:17
26119RAUL RIVAS NOSTI01:00:32 M26SKYPI TEAM00:11:5700:31:3900:16:55
77128DAVID MENENDEZ CORO01:06:19 M75CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:5900:34:5000:19:28
84111SERGIO GONZALEZ ROMERO01:07:24 M81SEGURO 1 DIA00:12:0001:07:24
8318AIDA DE LA FUENTE PANDO01:07:17 F3SEGURO 1 DIA00:12:0100:36:2900:18:47
12221MILENA GONZALEZ ALVAREZ01:15:13SUB23F3F13CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:12:0500:40:3600:22:31
66110LUCAS DÍAZ GARCÍA01:04:48SUB23M5M64SEGURO 1 DIA00:12:0700:35:4900:16:51
20113IVAN ROMERO REY00:59:43V1M5M20INDEPENDIENTE00:12:1300:31:1400:16:15
43115GORKA DIAZ JORGE01:01:38 M42CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:12:1300:31:1400:18:11
118RAUL ZAPICO LÓPEZRetiradoV1MMSKYPI TEAM00:12:13
3741CHRISTOPHER GARCÍA SUÁREZ01:01:13 M37TFC LLANERA00:12:1400:31:4000:17:19
3269ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIA01:00:56 M32CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:12:1700:33:2800:15:11
4083DAVID GARCÍA PONTIGO01:01:20 M40CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:12:1700:31:2700:17:36
68125ALEJANDRO CERRO CAMBERO01:05:11V1M22M66CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:12:1900:33:3200:19:18
73133JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BLANCO01:06:01 M71CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:12:2200:35:5100:17:48
3067ALVARO SANCHEZ PARAJA01:00:49 M30TRIGIJÓN00:12:2300:32:0800:16:17
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234