I TRIATLON ENCE NAVIA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
05/20/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Natación
Ciclismo
Carrera *
10892JAVIER MARTINEZ ARIAS01:11:23V1M37M100SEGURO 1 DIA01:01:1200:10:10
138105MIGUEL ANGEL COUTO CILLERO01:24:27 M119SEGURO 1 DIA00:19:4100:50:3400:14:10
136DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO00:54:41 M1CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:10:3300:29:2800:14:39
1031CARLOS GARCÍA DIAZ00:57:14V1M2M10TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3600:30:2900:15:07
3269ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIA01:00:56 M32CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:12:1700:33:2800:15:11
564EDUARDO AMOEDO LOPEZ00:56:24 M5CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:11:1200:29:5800:15:13
3939AURELIO DÍAZ PÉREZ01:01:17V1M11M39CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:15:1400:30:4500:15:17
438MIGUEL ARBESÚ RAMOS00:56:02SUB23M1M4CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3900:29:0200:15:20
248LUIS FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO00:55:41 M2CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:1000:29:0700:15:23
2549KEVIN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ01:00:16SUB23M4M25CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL00:13:4500:31:0600:15:24
640PABLO MUÑIZ FUENTE00:56:28 M6CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:10:5400:30:0200:15:31
6145JOSE LUIS CABRERA FURNIET01:04:11V1M20M59CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:14:5700:33:3600:15:37
1270SERGIO PAREDES VIRGOS00:57:41 M12CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3500:30:2300:15:42
2332RUBEN GARCIA LUGONES01:00:06V1M8M23TRIATLON GIJON00:13:3100:30:5200:15:42
7161DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO00:56:32V1M1M7CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:2000:29:2700:15:45
16162JAVIER PENA CUESTA00:59:09JNM2M16CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:4000:32:4100:15:47
850LUIS HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA00:56:37 M8PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:11:1400:29:3500:15:47
1365LUIS FELIZ CEPEDAL00:57:42 M13TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3400:30:1900:15:48
41114IGNACIO SAINZ FERNÁNDEZ01:01:31 M41SKYPI TEAM00:13:0600:32:3100:15:54
334RUBÉN GARCÍA PÉREZ00:55:49JNM1M3TFC LLANERA00:10:3000:29:2100:15:56
45129JOSÉ SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ01:01:51 M43PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:14:4700:31:0500:15:58
17138PEDRO ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ00:59:32V1M4M17PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:12:3600:30:5200:16:03
2985IVÁN CELA NOVOA01:00:48 M29TFC LLANERA00:44:3400:16:13
20113IVAN ROMERO REY00:59:43V1M5M20INDEPENDIENTE00:12:1300:31:1400:16:15
3067ALVARO SANCHEZ PARAJA01:00:49 M30TRIGIJÓN00:12:2300:32:0800:16:17
27158JUAN VILLAZÓN VALLINA01:00:41CDM1M27CLUB LÍNEA DE META- CAMPANAL00:11:1900:33:0400:16:17
3380LUIS ALBERTO LLANDERROZOS FERNANDEZ01:01:02 M33CASTROPOL DEPORTE00:12:3500:32:0000:16:27
21159MANUEL IGNACIO BUENO LORENZO00:59:50V1M6M21TRIATLON GIJON00:12:4500:30:3400:16:30
3451KERMAN ALONSO VICENTE01:01:08CDM2M34CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:4800:32:4800:16:31
6057JUAN ANTONIO ESCUDERO BARRIOS01:04:02V2M2M58TRIATLON GIJON00:13:4900:33:4000:16:31
36141DAVID YÁÑEZ COTO01:01:12 M36TRIATLON GIJON00:11:5000:32:4900:16:32
1433JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ00:58:37 M14TFC LLANERA00:11:5000:30:1300:16:33
2235FRANCISCO BORJA ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA00:59:56V1M7M22TFC LLANERA00:13:1600:30:0400:16:36
9561VICTOR DEL COZ DE LA LAMA01:09:03 M90TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:12:4800:39:3100:16:43
71148FERNANDO HUERTA FERNÁNDEZ01:05:42 M69SEGURO 1 DIA00:14:0900:34:4600:16:45
65156FERNANDO ATIENZA BOBES01:04:40 M63TRIATLON GIJON00:13:2000:34:3300:16:45
3855JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ VILLAR01:01:14V1M10M38CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:13:0100:31:2700:16:46
5046ALBERTO DEL VALLE PLIEGO01:02:16 M48CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:14:1100:31:1600:16:48
5360ANGEL JESÚS BOUZAS GARCÍA01:02:34V1M15M51CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:13:3600:32:0600:16:51
66110LUCAS DÍAZ GARCÍA01:04:48SUB23M5M64SEGURO 1 DIA00:12:0700:35:4900:16:51
1584IVAN CASTAÑO PIÑERA00:58:54V1M3M15TRIATLÓN SANTANDER00:10:4700:31:1200:16:55
26119RAUL RIVAS NOSTI01:00:32 M26SKYPI TEAM00:11:5700:31:3900:16:55
1235MARIA DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN01:15:55V1F3F14INDEPENDIENTE00:58:5800:16:56
1882ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ ARGÜELLES00:59:37SUB23M3M18SKYPI TEAM00:11:2300:31:0800:17:04
31126MARIO DA COSTA GARCÍA01:00:52V1M9M31A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO00:11:5300:31:5200:17:05
422LUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANO01:01:33SUB23F1F1CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:3600:33:4800:17:08
89140GUSTAVO URÍA PADILLA01:07:50V1M28M85SEGURO 1 DIA00:17:1100:33:2800:17:11
7099JESUS FERNANDEZ RICO01:05:37 M68CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:12:4600:35:3900:17:11
69109CARLOS MATO RODRIGUEZ01:05:34 M67INDEPENDIENTE00:13:4700:34:3400:17:12
28132JAVIER MENENDEZ NISTAL01:00:45 M28CLUB CICLISTA EO00:12:2400:31:0500:17:16
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234