I TRIATLON ENCE NAVIA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
05/20/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat. *
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Natación
Ciclismo
Carrera
1011SUSANA COTO FERNÁNDEZ01:09:50V2F1F7INDEPENDIENTE00:13:2900:37:1100:19:10
422LUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANO01:01:33SUB23F1F1CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:3600:33:4800:17:08
1127VICTORIA LLORENTE CANGA01:11:37JNF1F9A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:13:1200:38:1600:20:08
929NATALIA VALLE DEL RIO01:08:27V1F1F5CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:13:2500:37:1200:17:50
9911LORENA ALVAREZ BERBEL01:09:43CDF1F6A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON00:11:0800:38:2900:20:04
334RUBÉN GARCÍA PÉREZ00:55:49JNM1M3TFC LLANERA00:10:3000:29:2100:15:56
438MIGUEL ARBESÚ RAMOS00:56:02SUB23M1M4CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3900:29:0200:15:20
55152FERNANDO ALONSO CUEVA01:02:49V2M1M53TRIATLON GIJON00:11:0000:32:4800:19:01
27158JUAN VILLAZÓN VALLINA01:00:41CDM1M27CLUB LÍNEA DE META- CAMPANAL00:11:1900:33:0400:16:17
7161DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO00:56:32V1M1M7CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:2000:29:2700:15:45
16162JAVIER PENA CUESTA00:59:09JNM2M16CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:4000:32:4100:15:47
1142JORGE PRESA ARIAS00:57:20SUB23M2M11A.D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS00:57:20
1031CARLOS GARCÍA DIAZ00:57:14V1M2M10TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3600:30:2900:15:07
13423NOA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ01:20:37CDF2F18CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:13:4200:37:4700:29:07
4412PAULA HERRERO AGUIRRE01:01:39SUB23F2F2A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON01:01:39
14019CRISTINA BALDÒ SIERRA01:26:51V2F2F20SEGURO 1 DIA00:16:0200:43:5400:26:55
1144VERONICA VALLE DEL RIO01:12:07V1F2F10CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:12:5800:40:0500:19:04
3451KERMAN ALONSO VICENTE01:01:08CDM2M34CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:4800:32:4800:16:31
6057JUAN ANTONIO ESCUDERO BARRIOS01:04:02V2M2M58TRIATLON GIJON00:13:4900:33:4000:16:31
7856JESUS JAVIER GONZALEZ ESPINOSA01:06:26V2M3M76EMC TRIATLON00:12:4000:34:3800:19:07
6776ALVARO NATAL GÓMEZ01:04:50JNM3M65TFC LLANERA00:11:4401:04:50
1235MARIA DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN01:15:55V1F3F14INDEPENDIENTE00:58:5800:16:56
12221MILENA GONZALEZ ALVAREZ01:15:13SUB23F3F13CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:12:0500:40:3600:22:31
1584IVAN CASTAÑO PIÑERA00:58:54V1M3M15TRIATLÓN SANTANDER00:10:4700:31:1200:16:55
1882ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ ARGÜELLES00:59:37SUB23M3M18SKYPI TEAM00:11:2300:31:0800:17:04
9181ENRIQUE J ARGUELLES GARCIA01:08:16V2M4M87CLUB ATLETICO OCLE00:11:5600:35:0200:21:17
17138PEDRO ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ00:59:32V1M4M17PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:12:3600:30:5200:16:03
12524NURIA ESPESO DÍAZ01:16:50V1F4F15TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:15:5800:40:0400:20:47
2549KEVIN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ01:00:16SUB23M4M25CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL00:13:4500:31:0600:15:24
12820INMACULADA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ01:17:52V1F5F16TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:15:4400:40:2600:21:41
20113IVAN ROMERO REY00:59:43V1M5M20INDEPENDIENTE00:12:1300:31:1400:16:15
66110LUCAS DÍAZ GARCÍA01:04:48SUB23M5M64SEGURO 1 DIA00:12:0700:35:4900:16:51
104160JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ MURIAS01:10:37V2M5M97CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:14:4400:36:2200:19:30
21159MANUEL IGNACIO BUENO LORENZO00:59:50V1M6M21TRIATLON GIJON00:12:4500:30:3400:16:30
7293JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ01:05:54SUB23M6M70CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:11:2100:35:5600:18:37
120151JAVIER TOMÁS VALDÉS GÓMEZ01:14:43V2M6M108INDEPENDIENTE00:13:3100:38:3200:22:38
13615ANA GLORIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ01:21:37V1F6F19SEGURO 1 DIA00:14:1700:45:3700:21:42
14116MONICA TOTH FERNANDEZ01:27:03V1F7F21SEGURO 1 DIA00:17:1200:47:5100:21:59
2235FRANCISCO BORJA ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA00:59:56V1M7M22TFC LLANERA00:13:1600:30:0400:16:36
10978ADRIAN ALONSO LOPEZ01:11:23SUB23M7M101TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:13:4700:36:4000:20:55
130150FRANCISCO DELGADO TRAPIELLA01:18:07V2M7M114SEGURO 1 DIA00:14:3900:42:0500:21:22
132146JUAN DE DIOS ROMÁN MARTIN01:18:19V2M8M115TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:15:4800:42:3500:19:55
2332RUBEN GARCIA LUGONES01:00:06V1M8M23TRIATLON GIJON00:13:3100:30:5200:15:42
14214GLADIS ARENILLAS ESPINA01:27:03V1F8F22TEAM SPORT SPIRIT00:17:1200:46:0800:23:43
31126MARIO DA COSTA GARCÍA01:00:52V1M9M31A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO00:11:5300:31:5200:17:05
133155MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA01:20:07V2M9M116SEGURO 1 DIA00:16:5500:39:5400:23:17
13571HIGINIO-LODARIO LERA FERNÁNDEZ01:21:01V2M10M117INDEPENDIENTE00:15:0900:44:2200:21:29
3855JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ VILLAR01:01:14V1M10M38CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:13:0100:31:2700:16:46
3939AURELIO DÍAZ PÉREZ01:01:17V1M11M39CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:15:1400:30:4500:15:17
13790JOSE FRANCISCO LOPEZ SANCHEZ-BRAVO01:24:09V2M11M118CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:15:5200:45:0500:23:11
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234