I TRIATLON ENCE NAVIA
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
Estadísticas
05/20/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Compartir
Nombre
Tiempo
Cat.
Pos. Cat.
Sexo
Pos. Sex.
Club
Natación
Ciclismo
Carrera
136DANIEL BAYÓN LEONARDO00:54:41 M1CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:10:3300:29:2800:14:39
248LUIS FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO00:55:41 M2CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:1000:29:0700:15:23
334RUBÉN GARCÍA PÉREZ00:55:49JNM1M3TFC LLANERA00:10:3000:29:2100:15:56
438MIGUEL ARBESÚ RAMOS00:56:02SUB23M1M4CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3900:29:0200:15:20
564EDUARDO AMOEDO LOPEZ00:56:24 M5CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:11:1200:29:5800:15:13
640PABLO MUÑIZ FUENTE00:56:28 M6CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:10:5400:30:0200:15:31
7161DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO00:56:32V1M1M7CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:2000:29:2700:15:45
850LUIS HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA00:56:37 M8PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:11:1400:29:3500:15:47
954OMAR DÍAZ GARCÍA00:56:46 M9CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:10:4900:28:1700:17:40
1031CARLOS GARCÍA DIAZ00:57:14V1M2M10TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3600:30:2900:15:07
1142JORGE PRESA ARIAS00:57:20SUB23M2M11A.D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS00:57:20
1270SERGIO PAREDES VIRGOS00:57:41 M12CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON00:11:3500:30:2300:15:42
1365LUIS FELIZ CEPEDAL00:57:42 M13TRIATLON GIJON00:11:3400:30:1900:15:48
1433JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ00:58:37 M14TFC LLANERA00:11:5000:30:1300:16:33
1584IVAN CASTAÑO PIÑERA00:58:54V1M3M15TRIATLÓN SANTANDER00:10:4700:31:1200:16:55
16162JAVIER PENA CUESTA00:59:09JNM2M16CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:4000:32:4100:15:47
17138PEDRO ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ00:59:32V1M4M17PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:12:3600:30:5200:16:03
1882ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ ARGÜELLES00:59:37SUB23M3M18SKYPI TEAM00:11:2300:31:0800:17:04
1994SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ00:59:43 M19C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO00:11:4500:30:2500:17:31
20113IVAN ROMERO REY00:59:43V1M5M20INDEPENDIENTE00:12:1300:31:1400:16:15
21159MANUEL IGNACIO BUENO LORENZO00:59:50V1M6M21TRIATLON GIJON00:12:4500:30:3400:16:30
2235FRANCISCO BORJA ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA00:59:56V1M7M22TFC LLANERA00:13:1600:30:0400:16:36
2332RUBEN GARCIA LUGONES01:00:06V1M8M23TRIATLON GIJON00:13:3100:30:5200:15:42
24127DANIEL MENENDEZ SANCHEZ01:00:07 M24TRIATLON GIJON00:10:1800:31:5000:17:58
2549KEVIN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ01:00:16SUB23M4M25CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL00:13:4500:31:0600:15:24
26119RAUL RIVAS NOSTI01:00:32 M26SKYPI TEAM00:11:5700:31:3900:16:55
27158JUAN VILLAZÓN VALLINA01:00:41CDM1M27CLUB LÍNEA DE META- CAMPANAL00:11:1900:33:0400:16:17
28132JAVIER MENENDEZ NISTAL01:00:45 M28CLUB CICLISTA EO00:12:2400:31:0500:17:16
2985IVÁN CELA NOVOA01:00:48 M29TFC LLANERA00:44:3400:16:13
3067ALVARO SANCHEZ PARAJA01:00:49 M30TRIGIJÓN00:12:2300:32:0800:16:17
31126MARIO DA COSTA GARCÍA01:00:52V1M9M31A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO00:11:5300:31:5200:17:05
3269ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIA01:00:56 M32CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON00:12:1700:33:2800:15:11
3380LUIS ALBERTO LLANDERROZOS FERNANDEZ01:01:02 M33CASTROPOL DEPORTE00:12:3500:32:0000:16:27
3451KERMAN ALONSO VICENTE01:01:08CDM2M34CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:11:4800:32:4800:16:31
3575DIEGO ALVAREZ QUEIPO01:01:09 M35CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:13:4000:30:0100:17:28
36141DAVID YÁÑEZ COTO01:01:12 M36TRIATLON GIJON00:11:5000:32:4900:16:32
3741CHRISTOPHER GARCÍA SUÁREZ01:01:13 M37TFC LLANERA00:12:1400:31:4000:17:19
3855JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ VILLAR01:01:14V1M10M38CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO00:13:0100:31:2700:16:46
3939AURELIO DÍAZ PÉREZ01:01:17V1M11M39CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:15:1400:30:4500:15:17
4083DAVID GARCÍA PONTIGO01:01:20 M40CD HORIZONTE GIJON00:12:1700:31:2700:17:36
41114IGNACIO SAINZ FERNÁNDEZ01:01:31 M41SKYPI TEAM00:13:0600:32:3100:15:54
422LUCIA VERGARA SEVILLANO01:01:33SUB23F1F1CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:10:3600:33:4800:17:08
43115GORKA DIAZ JORGE01:01:38 M42CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL00:12:1300:31:1400:18:11
4412PAULA HERRERO AGUIRRE01:01:39SUB23F2F2A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON01:01:39
45129JOSÉ SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ01:01:51 M43PILOÑA.DEPORTE00:14:4700:31:0500:15:58
46101EDUARDO MUÑOZ LUIS01:02:01 M44C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO00:11:4800:31:5200:18:21
47102DAVID FERNANDEZ LOPEZ01:02:07 M45NUN GARRES00:13:2500:31:1900:17:22
48145ROBERTO L. VILLARES RAMOS01:02:12V1M12M46SEGURO 1 DIA00:13:0600:30:2900:18:36
49124DANIEL CALDERA RODRIGUEZ01:02:15 M47CASTRILLON TRIATLON00:11:4000:32:4600:17:48
5046ALBERTO DEL VALLE PLIEGO01:02:16 M48CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN00:14:1100:31:1600:16:48
Page 1 of 4 (159 items)
[1]234